Team Cami C/D Singles

Updated 10:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Julian Ramirez
(bye)
Megan Meaux
Dennis Davis
Joss Gross
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Forgy
Melissa Reyes
(bye)
(bye)
Rev Neighbors
Mike Duckworth
(bye)
(bye)
Caleb Sanders
George Truesdale
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Smith
Bobby Henderson
(bye)
(bye)
Becky Poff
Jay Baker
(bye)
Larry West
17
Brayden Bell
Charilie Harris
(bye)
(bye)
Colby Ortega
Rafael Cordoso
(bye)
(bye)
Davan Israel
Roy Overstreet
(bye)
(bye)
John Towery
Neal Cook
(bye)
(bye)
Casey Edwards
Kyle Francis
(bye)
(bye)
Fallon Garner
Bryan Young
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Poff
Branden Gamm
(bye)
(bye)
Betty Seymour
Matt Wilson
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck Coia
Max Bryan
14
Joey Paup
(bye)
Jodi Meredith
Julian Ramirez
A
8
Dennis Davis
Joss Gross
B
17
Gary Forgy
Melissa Reyes
C
Rev Neighbors
Mike Duckworth
D
15
Caleb Sanders
George Truesdale
E
15
Aaron Smith
Bobby Henderson
F
Becky Poff
Jay Baker
G
7
Larry West
Charilie Harris
H
7
Colby Ortega
Rafael Cordoso
I
8
Davan Israel
Roy Overstreet
J
14
John Towery
Neal Cook
K
7
Casey Edwards
Kyle Francis
L
8
Fallon Garner
Bryan Young
M
15
Steve Poff
Branden Gamm
N
14
Betty Seymour
Matt Wilson
O
Chuck Coia
Joey Paup
P
Jodi Meredith
Dennis Davis
Q
7
Joss Gross
Rev Neighbors
R
17
Mike Duckworth
Aaron Smith
S
Bobby Henderson
Larry West
T
14
Colby Ortega
Davan Israel
U
17
Roy Overstreet
Neal Cook
V
10
Kyle Francis
Bryan Young
W
15
Branden Gamm
Matt Wilson
X
Jodi Meredith
Joss Gross
Y
Mike Duckworth
Bobby Henderson
Z
10
Colby Ortega
Davan Israel
AA
7
Neal Cook
Branden Gamm
AB
Matt Wilson
Joss Gross
AC
11
Colby Ortega
Neal Cook
AD
8
Branden Gamm
Colby Ortega
AE
15
Neal Cook
Neal Cook
17
Colby Ortega
Neal Cook
(bye)
Megan Meaux
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brayden Bell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Max Bryan
(bye)
Megan Meaux
P
Joey Paup
(bye)
O
Chuck Coia
(bye)
N
Betty Seymour
(bye)
M
Steve Poff
(bye)
L
Fallon Garner
(bye)
K
Casey Edwards
Brayden Bell
J
17
John Towery
(bye)
I
Rafael Cordoso
(bye)
H
Charilie Harris
(bye)
G
Jay Baker
(bye)
F
Becky Poff
(bye)
E
George Truesdale
(bye)
D
Caleb Sanders
(bye)
C
Melissa Reyes
(bye)
B
Gary Forgy
Max Bryan
A
8
Julian Ramirez
Joey Paup
Chuck Coia
Betty Seymour
15
Steve Poff
Fallon Garner
Casey Edwards
John Towery
14
Rafael Cordoso
Charilie Harris
Jay Baker
Becky Poff
7
George Truesdale
Caleb Sanders
11
Melissa Reyes
Gary Forgy
8
Max Bryan
Joey Paup
T
15
Larry West
Betty Seymour
S
17
Aaron Smith
Casey Edwards
R
Rev Neighbors
Rafael Cordoso
Q
11
Dennis Davis
Charilie Harris
X
8
Jodi Meredith
George Truesdale
W
15
Bryan Young
Melissa Reyes
V
14
Kyle Francis
Gary Forgy
U
Roy Overstreet
Joey Paup
11
Aaron Smith
Rev Neighbors
Dennis Davis
Charilie Harris
14
George Truesdale
Kyle Francis
Roy Overstreet
Aaron Smith
AB
8
Matt Wilson
Dennis Davis
AA
10
Davan Israel
Charilie Harris
Z
11
Bobby Henderson
Kyle Francis
Y
7
Mike Duckworth
Aaron Smith
14
Dennis Davis
Bobby Henderson
7
Kyle Francis
Aaron Smith
AC
10
Joss Gross
Kyle Francis
AD
17
Branden Gamm
Joss Gross
15
Branden Gamm
Branden Gamm
AE
7
Colby Ortega
Colby Ortega

1st

  Neal Cook

2nd

  Colby Ortega

3rd

  Branden Gamm

4th

  Joss Gross

5th

  Aaron Smith

  Kyle Francis

7th

  Dennis Davis

  Bobby Henderson

9th

  Matt Wilson

  Davan Israel

  Charilie Harris

  Mike Duckworth

13th

  Joey Paup

  Rev Neighbors

  George Truesdale

  Roy Overstreet

17th

  Larry West

  Betty Seymour

  Casey Edwards

  Rafael Cordoso

  Jodi Meredith

  Bryan Young

  Melissa Reyes

  Gary Forgy

25th

  Chuck Coia

  Steve Poff

  Fallon Garner

  John Towery

  Jay Baker

  Becky Poff

  Caleb Sanders

  Max Bryan

33th

  Megan Meaux

  Brayden Bell

  Julian Ramirez

Final

Neal Cook W vs.
Colby Ortega L 17 15:56

Elimination Final

Branden Gamm L vs.
Colby Ortega W 7 12:53

Elimination Semi-final

Joss Gross L vs.
Branden Gamm W 15 14:58

Winners Final

Colby Ortega L vs.
Neal Cook W 15 15:31

Elimination 8

Aaron Smith L vs.
Joss Gross W 10 14:27

Kyle Francis L vs.
Branden Gamm W 17 15:50

Elimination 7

Aaron Smith W vs.
Dennis Davis L 14 06:37

Bobby Henderson L vs.
Kyle Francis W 7 10:55

Winners Semi-finals

Joss Gross L vs.
Colby Ortega W 11 19:36

Neal Cook W vs.
Branden Gamm L 8 14:14

Elimination 6

Aaron Smith W vs.
Matt Wilson L 8 10:48

Charilie Harris L vs.
Bobby Henderson W 11 11:24

Dennis Davis W vs.
Davan Israel L 10 22:41

Kyle Francis W vs.
Mike Duckworth L 7 09:29

Elimination 5

Charilie Harris W vs.
George Truesdale L 14 16:05

Joey Paup L vs.
Aaron Smith W 11 11:45

Kyle Francis W vs.
Roy Overstreet L 14:17

Rev Neighbors L vs.
Dennis Davis W 09:29

Winners 3

Bobby Henderson L vs.
Colby Ortega W 10 13:09

Branden Gamm W vs.
Matt Wilson L 19:00

Davan Israel L vs.
Neal Cook W 7 17:35

Joss Gross W vs.
Mike Duckworth L 12:48

Elimination 4

Betty Seymour L vs.
Aaron Smith W 17 01:00:38

Casey Edwards L vs.
Rev Neighbors W 11:16

Charilie Harris W vs.
Jodi Meredith L 8 21:40

Gary Forgy L vs.
Roy Overstreet W 09:20

George Truesdale W vs.
Bryan Young L 15 18:25

Joey Paup W vs.
Larry West L 15 25:07

Melissa Reyes L vs.
Kyle Francis W 14 09:43

Rafael Cordoso L vs.
Dennis Davis W 11 12:05

Elimination 3

Becky Poff L vs.
George Truesdale W 7 17:01

Betty Seymour W vs.
Steve Poff L 15 09:43

Caleb Sanders L vs.
Melissa Reyes W 11 09:45

Charilie Harris W vs.
Jay Baker L 16:10

Fallon Garner L vs.
Casey Edwards W 44:25

Gary Forgy W vs.
Max Bryan L 8 12:09

Joey Paup W vs.
Chuck Coia L 14:31

John Towery L vs.
Rafael Cordoso W 14 22:04

Winners 2

Aaron Smith L vs.
Bobby Henderson W 17:15

Bryan Young L vs.
Branden Gamm W 15 17:19

Davan Israel W vs.
Roy Overstreet L 17 14:52

Dennis Davis L vs.
Joss Gross W 7 14:23

Larry West L vs.
Colby Ortega W 14 12:23

Matt Wilson W vs.
Jodi Meredith L 12:42

Neal Cook W vs.
Kyle Francis L 10 18:58

Rev Neighbors L vs.
Mike Duckworth W 17 12:55

Elimination 2

Brayden Bell L vs.
John Towery W 17 18:57

Max Bryan W vs.
Julian Ramirez L 8 15:27

Megan Meaux L vs.
Joey Paup W 21:02

Winners 1

Bobby Henderson W vs.
Becky Poff L 13:54

Branden Gamm W vs.
Betty Seymour L 14 15:03

Bryan Young W vs.
Steve Poff L 15 11:51

Charilie Harris L vs.
Colby Ortega W 7 08:47

George Truesdale L vs.
Aaron Smith W 15 09:26

Jay Baker L vs.
Larry West W 7 10:29

Joey Paup L vs.
Jodi Meredith W 19:37

Joss Gross W vs.
Gary Forgy L 17 11:15

Julian Ramirez L vs.
Dennis Davis W 8 15:14

Kyle Francis W vs.
Fallon Garner L 8 22:37

Matt Wilson W vs.
Chuck Coia L 09:19

Melissa Reyes L vs.
Rev Neighbors W 49:07

Mike Duckworth W vs.
Caleb Sanders L 15 10:34

Neal Cook W vs.
Casey Edwards L 7 13:11

Rafael Cordoso L vs.
Davan Israel W 8 08:52

Roy Overstreet W vs.
John Towery L 14 14:38

Round 1

Larry West W vs.
Brayden Bell L 17 08:57

Max Bryan L vs.
Joey Paup W 14 11:32

Megan Meaux L vs.
Dennis Davis W 22:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20