Final
Jonathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun L 3 09:19
Elimination Final
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 3 15:14
Elimination Semi-final
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis L 3 17:00
Winners Final
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 4 12:48
Elimination 8
Brent Clecker & Trey White L vs.
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis W 3 16:54
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Chris Owens & Alex Bentley L 4 12:09
Elimination 7
Brent Clecker & Trey White W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith L 3 19:21
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch L vs.
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W 4 10:55
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Chris Owens & Alex Bentley L 4 15:55
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 1 22:04
Elimination 6
Brandon Arnold & Colby Davis L vs.
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W 2 13:36
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W 4 17:36
Brent Clecker & Trey White W vs.
Zack Rush & Ryan Rush L 3 13:05
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Kip Smith & Lee Lowery L 4 14:52
Elimination 5
Brad Jones & Mark Smith L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Colby Davis W 2 12:46
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock W vs.
Caleb Headley & Alex Wyatt L 1 15:14
Brent Clecker & Trey White W vs.
Justin Dries & Terry Greene L 3 14:41
Sarah Michaud & Brent Hardy L vs.
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W 1 12:09
Winners 3
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 8 18:41
Chris Owens & Alex Bentley W vs.
Zack Rush & Ryan Rush L 7 11:41
Kip Smith & Lee Lowery L vs.
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis W 4 18:33
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 1 07:01
Elimination 4
Brad Caton & Trey Brown L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Colby Davis W 7 21:36
Brad Jones & Mark Smith W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Wesley Ballard L 2 18:08
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock W vs.
Ethan Jones & Scoot L 3 26:39
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 5 40:57
Justin Dries & Terry Greene W vs.
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith L 9 15:20
Mike Headley & Ben Barron L vs.
Caleb Headley & Alex Wyatt W 6 24:51
Patrick Headley & Alice Laney L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Brent Hardy W 2 17:18
Riley Sanford & Jacob Lett L vs.
Brent Clecker & Trey White W 8 19:44
Elimination 3
Austin Sexton & Matthew Luster L vs.
Brad Caton & Trey Brown W 6 18:33
Brad Jones & Mark Smith W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Darren Gibson L 9 14:34
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock W vs.
John Mathews & Scott Wilkes L 2 12:50
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Barron W 1 12:49
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Grant Hall & Will Veneable L 7 13:19
Madyson Strength & Grayson Laney L vs.
Justin Dries & Terry Greene W 5 13:08
Patrick Headley & Alice Laney W vs.
Chad Reeves & Blake Dickinson L 9 11:37
Riley Sanford & Jacob Lett W vs.
Austin Adams & Randall Sanford L 3 06:46
Winners 2
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 3 17:20
Chris Owens & Alex Bentley W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Colby Davis L 4 11:52
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis W vs.
Ethan Jones & Scoot L 9 15:27
Jonathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brent Clecker & Trey White L 2 13:07
Kip Smith & Lee Lowery W vs.
Caleb Headley & Alex Wyatt L 8 12:10
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith L vs.
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W 5 12:10
Sarah Michaud & Brent Hardy L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 7 09:48
Zack Rush & Ryan Rush W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Wesley Ballard L 4 15:01
Elimination 2
Austin Adams & Randall Sanford W vs.
Craig Venable & Evan Venable L 5 12:38
Austin Sexton & Matthew Luster W vs.
Shauna Strength & Sharon Wilkes L 6 20:06
Brad Caton & Trey Brown W vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L 1 13:22
Bruce Jones & Cole Sansone L vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Barron W 9 14:34
Dewayne Munroe & Darren Gibson W vs.
Shirley Jones & Stephanie Gibson L 7 10:26
Grant Hall & Will Veneable W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 4 16:15
Hunter Martin & Todd Wilson L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock W 8 13:50
Jase Munroe & Sarah Stringer L vs.
Chad Reeves & Blake Dickinson W 9 20:33
John Mathews & Scott Wilkes W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 7 10:53
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Joshua Smith & Cody Harp L 3 08:15
Julian Denney & Zach Adams L vs.
Brad Jones & Mark Smith W 9 08:40
Madyson Strength & Grayson Laney W vs.
Tyler Word & Nathan Wesley L 3 12:17
Nick Lowery & Megan Jackson L vs.
Justin Dries & Terry Greene W 1 09:48
Patrick Headley & Alice Laney W vs.
Chris Laney & Chase Laney L 5 21:24
Riley Sanford & Jacob Lett W vs.
Jody Artis & Adam Plyer L 2 12:31
Walt Jones & Prentiss Bullen L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland W 1 08:55
Elimination 1
Juliann Wilkes & Christian Mitchell L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Darren Gibson W 2 10:09
Winners 1
Brad Jones & Mark Smith L vs.
Brent Clecker & Trey White W 8 20:27
Brandon Arnold & Colby Davis W vs.
Tyler Word & Nathan Wesley L 4 10:30
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 3 15:26
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Barron L 3 16:08
Caleb Headley & Alex Wyatt W vs.
Joshua Smith & Cody Harp L 2 14:43
Chad Reeves & Blake Dickinson L vs.
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis W 5 11:17
Chris Laney & Chase Laney L vs.
Ethan Jones & Scoot W 7 13:16
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Kip Smith & Lee Lowery W 8 07:06
Craig Venable & Evan Venable L vs.
Zack Rush & Ryan Rush W 5 13:43
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Brent Hardy W 5 11:46
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L 4 14:17
Jonathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Shirley Jones & Stephanie Gibson L 2 14:40
Justin Dries & Terry Greene L vs.
Chris Owens & Alex Bentley W 1 16:51
Matt Ledbetter & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Jody Artis & Adam Plyer L 7 09:18
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W vs.
Shauna Strength & Sharon Wilkes L 6 10:04
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L vs.
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W 6 11:55
Round 1
Austin Adams & Randall Sanford L vs.
Caleb Headley & Alex Wyatt W 9 09:51
Brad Jones & Mark Smith W vs.
Bruce Jones & Cole Sansone L 5 13:25
Brandon Arnold & Colby Davis W vs.
Jase Munroe & Sarah Stringer L 6 15:20
Brandon Horsley & Josh Blalock W vs.
Brad Caton & Trey Brown L 3 13:48
Chris Laney & Chase Laney W vs.
Nick Lowery & Megan Jackson L 7 14:03
Chris Owens & Alex Bentley W vs.
Patrick Headley & Alice Laney L 1 10:38
Davis Sanchez & Jay Artis W vs.
Madyson Strength & Grayson Laney L 8 12:46
Hunter Martin & Todd Wilson L vs.
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W 4 14:23
Jenna Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Juliann Wilkes & Christian Mitchell L 2 08:06
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Darren Gibson L 2 13:25
John McKinnon & Troy Calhoun L vs.
Zack Rush & Ryan Rush W 9 15:09
Julian Denney & Zach Adams L vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Barron W 6 09:03
Matt Ledbetter & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Grant Hall & Will Veneable L 7 13:59
Riley Sanford & Jacob Lett L vs.
Kip Smith & Lee Lowery W 1 21:11
Sarah Michaud & Brent Hardy W vs.
Austin Sexton & Matthew Luster L 3 09:32
Shirley Jones & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Walt Jones & Prentiss Bullen L 8 13:18
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W vs.
John Mathews & Scott Wilkes L 6 18:15