ARC Friday Night 🎱 12/4

Updated 8:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ivette
(bye)
Malinda
Craig
Allan
Smokey
Ant
Arun
Tony K
Benny
David M
6
Christian V
Blaine
Stacy L
Gary L
Jay
Miatch
J Drizzle
Pierre
Snipe
Lucas
Lee
Glenn
OB
Sandra
Dave
Rick
6
Jose V
Kenny
Gio B
(bye)
James J
Ivette
A
Craig
Allan
B
Arun
Tony K
C
Christian V
Blaine
D
Jay
Miatch
E
Pierre
Lee
F
OB
Sandra
G
Jose V
Kenny
H
James J
Craig
I
Allan
Tony K
J
Blaine
Pierre
K
Lee
Jose V
L
Kenny
Craig
M
6
Tony K
Pierre
N
Jose V
Tony K
O
Pierre
Pierre
6
Tony K
Tony K
6
Pierre
Tony K
(bye)
Malinda
Smokey
Ant
Benny
David M
Stacy L
Gary L
J Drizzle
Snipe
Lucas
6
Glenn
Dave
6
Rick
Gio B
(bye)
Malinda
H
James J
Ant
G
Sandra
Benny
F
OB
Gary L
E
Miatch
J Drizzle
D
Jay
Lucas
C
6
Christian V
Dave
B
Arun
Gio B
A
Ivette
Malinda
Sandra
OB
6
Gary L
Jay
Lucas
Dave
Gio B
Malinda
J
Blaine
OB
I
6
Allan
Lucas
L
Kenny
Dave
K
Lee
Blaine
Allan
Lucas
Lee
Allan
N
Jose V
Lee
M
6
Craig
Allan
6
Lee
Lee
O
Tony K
Tony K

1st

  Tony K

2nd

  Pierre

3rd

  Lee

4th

  Allan

5th

  Jose V

  Craig

7th

  Blaine

  Lucas

9th

  Malinda

  OB

  Kenny

  Dave

13th

  Sandra

  Gary L

  Jay

  Gio B

17th

  James J

  Ant

  Benny

  Miatch

  J Drizzle

  Christian V

  Arun

  Ivette

25th

  Smokey

  David M

  Stacy L

  Snipe

  Glenn

  Rick

Final - Match 2

Tony K W vs.
Pierre L 6 15:21

Final

Pierre L vs.
Tony K W 6 23:09

Elimination Final

Lee L vs.
Tony K W 33:36

Elimination Semi-final

Allan L vs.
Lee W 6 31:00

Winners Final

Tony K L vs.
Pierre W 55:01

Elimination 6

Allan W vs.
Jose V L 39:27

Lee W vs.
Craig L 6 56:05

Elimination 5

Blaine L vs.
Allan W 31:55

Lucas L vs.
Lee W 32:29

Winners Semi-finals

Craig L vs.
Tony K W 6 31:26

Pierre W vs.
Jose V L 44:13

Elimination 4

Dave L vs.
Lee W 28:26

Lucas W vs.
Kenny L 34:58

Malinda L vs.
Blaine W 24:01

OB L vs.
Allan W 6 45:27

Elimination 3

Dave W vs.
Gio B L 42:23

Jay L vs.
Lucas W 31:13

Malinda W vs.
Sandra L 40:28

OB W vs.
Gary L L 6 23:39

Winners 2

Craig W vs.
Allan L 01:09:30

Jose V W vs.
Kenny L 43:24

Pierre W vs.
Lee L 51:22

Tony K W vs.
Blaine L 27:21

Elimination 2

Ant L vs.
Sandra W 30:33

Benny L vs.
OB W 38:36

Dave W vs.
Arun L 19:14

Gary L W vs.
Miatch L 33:47

Gio B W vs.
Ivette L 20:59

J Drizzle L vs.
Jay W 16:53

Lucas W vs.
Christian V L 6 25:11

Malinda W vs.
James J L 24:14

Elimination 1

Benny W vs.
David M L 45:37

Dave W vs.
Rick L 6 47:31

J Drizzle W vs.
Snipe L 37:43

Lucas W vs.
Glenn L 6 17:19

Smokey L vs.
Ant W 18:39

Stacy L L vs.
Gary L W 24:47

Winners 1

Allan W vs.
Arun L 31:06

Blaine W vs.
Jay L 19:57

Ivette L vs.
Craig W 56:10

Kenny W vs.
James J L 49:26

Lee W vs.
OB L 37:34

Miatch L vs.
Pierre W 01:00:57

Sandra L vs.
Jose V W 33:15

Tony K W vs.
Christian V L 40:36

Round 1

Allan W vs.
Smokey L 59:29

Ant L vs.
Arun W 52:45

Blaine W vs.
Stacy L L 20:10

David M L vs.
Christian V W 6 35:48

Gary L L vs.
Jay W 25:34

Glenn L vs.
OB W 18:29

Kenny W vs.
Gio B L 01:22:08

Lucas L vs.
Lee W 39:37

Malinda L vs.
Craig W 44:37

Miatch W vs.
J Drizzle L 52:27

Pierre W vs.
Snipe L 57:37

Rick L vs.
Jose V W 6 33:47

Sandra W vs.
Dave L 56:02

Tony K W vs.
Benny L 35:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20