Final
B Nichols // C Bice W vs.
F Worley // J Beecroft L Board 3 32:51
Elimination Final
F Worley // J Beecroft W vs.
M Wille // RVD L Board 4 23:28
Elimination Semi-final
F Worley // J Beecroft W vs.
C Dotson // J Chmeilak L Board 8 19:39
Winners Final
B Nichols // C Bice W vs.
M Wille // RVD L Board 2 19:09
Elimination 6
F Worley // J Beecroft W vs.
C Olds // Willy B L Board 9 18:54
George B. // J Delgado L vs.
C Dotson // J Chmeilak W Board 4 20:56
Elimination 5
F Worley // J Beecroft W vs.
R Turner // S Taylor L Board 3 22:56
J Damore // R Fletcher L vs.
George B. // J Delgado W Board 1 22:13
Winners Semi-finals
C Dotson // J Chmeilak L vs.
B Nichols // C Bice W Board 9 17:35
C Olds // Willy B L vs.
M Wille // RVD W Board 1 18:41
Elimination 4
F Worley // J Beecroft W vs.
BTK // R Schatz L Board 1 21:59
Gumma // JZ L vs.
J Damore // R Fletcher W Board 8 33:53
M Atha // Yogi L vs.
George B. // J Delgado W Board 2 23:45
R Turner // S Taylor W vs.
B Anderson // R Hoglund L Board 4 41:41
Elimination 3
B Benoit // J Holder L vs.
Gumma // JZ W Board 4 28:11
BI // J Omalley L vs.
M Atha // Yogi W Board 3 31:25
F Worley // J Beecroft W vs.
M Rod // M Waxler L Board 9 15:19
R Turner // S Taylor W vs.
J Pearson // T Sheehan L Board 8 35:48
Winners 2
B Anderson // R Hoglund L vs.
C Dotson // J Chmeilak W Board 3 25:10
BTK // R Schatz L vs.
B Nichols // C Bice W Board 1 23:24
C Olds // Willy B W vs.
George B. // J Delgado L Board 2 29:20
M Wille // RVD W vs.
J Damore // R Fletcher L Board 9 26:13
Elimination 2
A Brewer // R Soto L vs.
B Benoit // J Holder W Board 9 23:20
C Duty // R Graf L vs.
M Atha // Yogi W Board 1 31:35
D Kaiser // T Soto L vs.
BI // J Omalley W Board 8 24:59
FOSHO // M Truss L vs.
R Turner // S Taylor W Board 2 22:09
G Roulo // J SanFillipo L vs.
F Worley // J Beecroft W Board 2 18:49
J Pearson // T Sheehan W vs.
Patrick C. // Taco L Board 3 17:43
Jesse R // Z Atha L vs.
Gumma // JZ W Board 4 32:56
M Rod // M Waxler W vs.
T Garbis // J Ross L Board 8 23:09
Elimination 1
B Schmidt // Dale P L vs.
D Kaiser // T Soto W Board 4 25:26
C Muniz // J Williams L vs.
J Pearson // T Sheehan W Board 3 27:49
DOUG // E Crumlett L vs.
FOSHO // M Truss W Board 9 25:43
Jesse R // Z Atha W vs.
G Mitchell // J Perez L Board 8 24:53
M Rod // M Waxler W vs.
Marty // Tripp L Board 4 25:30
Winners 1
B Anderson // R Hoglund W vs.
M Atha // Yogi L Board 9 30:07
B Nichols // C Bice W vs.
B Benoit // J Holder L Board 1 16:23
BI // J Omalley L vs.
C Dotson // J Chmeilak W Board 4 23:21
BTK // R Schatz W vs.
Gumma // JZ L Board 2 28:59
F Worley // J Beecroft L vs.
J Damore // R Fletcher W Board 1 31:53
Patrick C. // Taco L vs.
C Olds // Willy B W Board 2 23:21
R Turner // S Taylor L vs.
George B. // J Delgado W Board 8 18:16
T Garbis // J Ross L vs.
M Wille // RVD W Board 3 33:48
Round 1
BI // J Omalley W vs.
M Rod // M Waxler L Board 2 29:56
C Dotson // J Chmeilak W vs.
Marty // Tripp L Board 1 21:29
C Duty // R Graf L vs.
F Worley // J Beecroft W Board 8 26:43
C Muniz // J Williams L vs.
B Nichols // C Bice W Board 4 17:49
C Olds // Willy B W vs.
A Brewer // R Soto L Board 4 29:50
D Kaiser // T Soto L vs.
M Wille // RVD W Board 9 23:04
DOUG // E Crumlett L vs.
BTK // R Schatz W Board 3 18:47
G Roulo // J SanFillipo L vs.
M Atha // Yogi W Board 8 36:56
George B. // J Delgado W vs.
G Mitchell // J Perez L Board 3 21:32
Gumma // JZ W vs.
FOSHO // M Truss L Board 3 21:01
J Pearson // T Sheehan L vs.
B Benoit // J Holder W Board 1 28:11
Jesse R // Z Atha L vs.
R Turner // S Taylor W Board 9 23:56
T Garbis // J Ross W vs.
B Schmidt // Dale P L Board 2 17:19