SCC State Water Heater 10am Qualifier

Updated 2:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DJ & Company
(bye)
Rolling On
Court 5
Bryant Boys
My Partner Sucks
Court 2
Always Late
Snatch Sniffers
Court 3
Double B
Shuckin Time
Court 1
Cowboy And Company
Thomas & Chasity
Court 6
Candy Corn
Bad Company
Court 7
Shine On
(bye)
Corryton Boys
DJ & Company
A
Court 4
Rolling On
My Partner Sucks
B
Court 1
Snatch Sniffers
Shuckin Time
C
Court 3
Thomas & Chasity
Bad Company
D
Court 2
Corryton Boys
Rolling On
E
Court 2
Snatch Sniffers
Shuckin Time
F
Court 3
Bad Company
Snatch Sniffers
G
Court 1
Shuckin Time
Shuckin Time
Court 4
Snatch Sniffers
Snatch Sniffers
Court 2
Shuckin Time
Snatch Sniffers
(bye)
Bryant Boys
Always Late
Court 6
Double B
Cowboy And Company
Court 5
Candy Corn
Shine On
(bye)
Bryant Boys
D
Court 7
Corryton Boys
Double B
C
Court 1
Thomas & Chasity
Cowboy And Company
B
Court 3
My Partner Sucks
Shine On
A
Court 2
DJ & Company
Corryton Boys
Court 4
Thomas & Chasity
Cowboy And Company
Court 1
Shine On
Thomas & Chasity
E
Court 3
Rolling On
Cowboy And Company
F
Court 4
Bad Company
Thomas & Chasity
Court 3
Cowboy And Company
Thomas & Chasity
G
Court 2
Snatch Sniffers
Snatch Sniffers

1st

  Snatch Sniffers

2nd

  Shuckin Time

3rd

  Thomas & Chasity

4th

  Cowboy And Company

5th

  Rolling On

  Bad Company

7th

  Corryton Boys

  Shine On

9th

  Bryant Boys

  Double B

  My Partner Sucks

  DJ & Company

13th

  Always Late

  Candy Corn

Final - Match 2

Snatch Sniffers W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 2 09:30

Final

Shuckin Time L vs.
Snatch Sniffers W Court 4 13:53

Elimination Final

Thomas & Chasity L vs.
Snatch Sniffers W Court 2 10:55

Elimination Semi-final

Thomas & Chasity W vs.
Cowboy And Company L Court 3 12:03

Winners Final

Snatch Sniffers L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 1 15:44

Elimination 4

Cowboy And Company W vs.
Bad Company L Court 4 18:27

Thomas & Chasity W vs.
Rolling On L Court 3 22:38

Elimination 3

Corryton Boys L vs.
Thomas & Chasity W Court 4 11:45

Cowboy And Company W vs.
Shine On L Court 1 15:41

Winners Semi-finals

Rolling On L vs.
Snatch Sniffers W Court 2 12:35

Shuckin Time W vs.
Bad Company L Court 3 14:49

Elimination 2

Bryant Boys L vs.
Corryton Boys W Court 7 05:42

Cowboy And Company W vs.
My Partner Sucks L Court 3 17:01

Double B L vs.
Thomas & Chasity W Court 1 16:36

Shine On W vs.
DJ & Company L Court 2 09:04

Elimination 1

Always Late L vs.
Double B W Court 6 12:59

Cowboy And Company W vs.
Candy Corn L Court 5 14:55

Winners 1

Bad Company W vs.
Corryton Boys L Court 2 16:30

DJ & Company L vs.
Rolling On W Court 4 14:36

My Partner Sucks L vs.
Snatch Sniffers W Court 1 11:31

Shuckin Time W vs.
Thomas & Chasity L Court 3 12:45

Round 1

Bad Company W vs.
Shine On L Court 7 16:08

My Partner Sucks W vs.
Always Late L Court 2 09:29

Rolling On W vs.
Bryant Boys L Court 5 07:24

Shuckin Time W vs.
Cowboy And Company L Court 1 14:36

Snatch Sniffers W vs.
Double B L Court 3 11:58

Thomas & Chasity W vs.
Candy Corn L Court 6 10:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20