Elimination Final
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 10:30
Elimination Semi-final
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 10:23
Winners Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 11:08
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 09:15
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 15:59
Elimination 5
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 08:57
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 08:23
Winners Semi-finals
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 10:52
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 3 12:08
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:15
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 12:07
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 10:15
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 09:56
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 09:58
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 09:43
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 13:02
Westphal, Susanne L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 17:04
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 11:21
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 09:12
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 7 14:21
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 11:02
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 11:02
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 12:43
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 12:53
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 19:04
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 4 12:31
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 15:27
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 19:11
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 10:29
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 6 39:16
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 09:57
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 12:12
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 16:59
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 13:27
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 4 14:39
Round 1
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 14:43
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 11:10
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 12:59
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 1 11:25
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 11:13
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 14:33