ACO - Oceanside - Singles - 4/06/19

Updated 7:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cuellar (1)
(bye) (32)
Atkinson (17)
6
Debuhr (16)
Rockett (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Julius Reyes (8)
Biagioni (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Williams (12)
Teets (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Pryor (4)
B Howell (3)
(bye) (30)
Buckwheat (19)
3
Davis (14)
Michaelis C (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Gabriel Reyes (6)
Parent (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Vanasse (10)
Fong (15)
3
Conklin (18)
(bye) (31)
W Howell (2)
Cuellar (1)
A
1
Debuhr (16)
Rockett (9)
B
5
Julius Reyes (8)
Biagioni (5)
C
1
Williams (12)
Teets (13)
D
4
Pryor (4)
B Howell (3)
E
6
Davis (14)
Michaelis C (11)
F
2
Gabriel Reyes (6)
Parent (7)
G
4
Vanasse (10)
Fong (15)
H
2
W Howell (2)
Cuellar (1)
I
1
Julius Reyes (8)
Biagioni (5)
J
3
Teets (13)
Davis (14)
K
2
Michaelis C (11)
Parent (7)
L
5
Fong (15)
Julius Reyes (8)
M
1
Teets (13)
Michaelis C (11)
N
4
Parent (7)
Teets (13)
O
2
Parent (7)
Parent (7)
3
Fong (15)
Parent (7)
(bye) (32)
Atkinson (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Buckwheat (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Conklin (18)
(bye) (31)
Atkinson (17)
H
6
W Howell (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Vanasse (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Gabriel Reyes (6)
(bye) (29)
E
B Howell (3)
Buckwheat (19)
D
2
Pryor (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Williams (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Rockett (9)
Conklin (18)
A
5
Debuhr (16)
W Howell (2)
3
Vanasse (10)
Gabriel Reyes (6)
3
B Howell (3)
Pryor (4)
4
Williams (12)
Rockett (9)
6
Debuhr (16)
Vanasse (10)
J
2
Biagioni (5)
Gabriel Reyes (6)
I
5
Cuellar (1)
Williams (12)
L
6
Fong (15)
Debuhr (16)
K
4
Davis (14)
Biagioni (5)
6
Gabriel Reyes (6)
Fong (15)
1
Debuhr (16)
Biagioni (5)
N
5
Michaelis C (11)
Fong (15)
M
4
Julius Reyes (8)
Biagioni (5)
4
Fong (15)
Fong (15)
O
5
Teets (13)
Fong (15)

1st

  Parent (7)

2nd

  Fong (15)

3rd

  Teets (13)

4th

  Biagioni (5)

5th

  Michaelis C (11)

  Julius Reyes (8)

7th

  Gabriel Reyes (6)

  Debuhr (16)

9th

  Vanasse (10)

  Cuellar (1)

  Williams (12)

  Davis (14)

13th

  W Howell (2)

  B Howell (3)

  Pryor (4)

  Rockett (9)

17th

  Atkinson (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Buckwheat (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Conklin (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Parent (7) W vs.
Fong (15) L 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Fong (15) W vs.
Teets (13) L 5 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Biagioni (5) L vs.
Fong (15) W 4 13:03

Winners Final

Teets (13) L vs.
Parent (7) W 2 15:49

Elimination 6

Biagioni (5) W vs.
Michaelis C (11) L 5 16:41

Fong (15) W vs.
Julius Reyes (8) L 4 11:23

Elimination 5

Biagioni (5) W vs.
Gabriel Reyes (6) L 6 19:09

Fong (15) W vs.
Debuhr (16) L 1 08:00

Winners Semi-finals

Julius Reyes (8) L vs.
Teets (13) W 1 12:48

Michaelis C (11) L vs.
Parent (7) W 4 24:27

Elimination 4

Debuhr (16) W vs.
Davis (14) L 4 11:44

Gabriel Reyes (6) W vs.
Cuellar (1) L 5 21:39

Vanasse (10) L vs.
Biagioni (5) W 2 09:22

Williams (12) L vs.
Fong (15) W 6 20:57

Elimination 3

Gabriel Reyes (6) W vs.
B Howell (3) L 3 09:52

Pryor (4) L vs.
Williams (12) W 4 14:19

Rockett (9) L vs.
Debuhr (16) W 6 24:29

W Howell (2) L vs.
Vanasse (10) W 3 16:23

Winners 2

Biagioni (5) L vs.
Teets (13) W 3 23:27

Cuellar (1) L vs.
Julius Reyes (8) W 1 21:35

Davis (14) L vs.
Michaelis C (11) W 2 24:20

Parent (7) W vs.
Fong (15) L 5 17:49

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Gabriel Reyes (6) W 58:32

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rockett (9) W 10:20

(bye) (25) L vs.
Vanasse (10) W 00:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Williams (12) W 04:50

(bye) (29) L vs.
B Howell (3) W 34:51

Atkinson (17) L vs.
W Howell (2) W 6 10:00

Buckwheat (19) L vs.
Pryor (4) W 2 10:41

Conklin (18) L vs.
Debuhr (16) W 5 30:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 45:47

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 45:47

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:47

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 45:47

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 45:47

(bye) (30) L vs.
Buckwheat (19) W 13:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Atkinson (17) W 10:13

Conklin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:12

Winners 1

B Howell (3) L vs.
Davis (14) W 6 15:00

Biagioni (5) W vs.
Williams (12) L 1 18:32

Cuellar (1) W vs.
Debuhr (16) L 1 24:17

Fong (15) W vs.
W Howell (2) L 2 20:55

Michaelis C (11) W vs.
Gabriel Reyes (6) L 2 12:01

Parent (7) W vs.
Vanasse (10) L 4 13:50

Rockett (9) L vs.
Julius Reyes (8) W 5 23:21

Teets (13) W vs.
Pryor (4) L 4 21:41

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Williams (12) W 45:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Vanasse (10) W 45:47

(bye) (25) L vs.
Julius Reyes (8) W 45:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gabriel Reyes (6) W 45:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
Pryor (4) W 45:47

(bye) (31) L vs.
W Howell (2) W 45:47

Atkinson (17) L vs.
Debuhr (16) W 6 24:21

B Howell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:47

Biagioni (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:47

Buckwheat (19) L vs.
Davis (14) W 3 19:03

Cuellar (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:47

Fong (15) W vs.
Conklin (18) L 3 08:05

Michaelis C (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 45:47

Parent (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:47

Rockett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:47

Teets (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 45:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20