12/13 BSS DIV A

Updated 5:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BRIAN L // SKUNK
(bye)
BULLET // JF
BOARD 2
BUNTROCK // MIAMI
DEXTER // FISH
(bye)
(bye)
Aloha Bitches
BIG JOE // SMOOTH
(bye)
PAUL C // SKITTLES
BOARD 5
DR. JONES // WEASEL
BARTMAN // BEAR
BOARD 4
BOB L // SHOWTIME
(bye)
BIG DOG // WHITTY
BRIAN L // SKUNK
A
BOARD 5
BULLET // JF
DEXTER // FISH
B
BOARD 1
Aloha Bitches
BIG JOE // SMOOTH
C
BOARD 4
PAUL C // SKITTLES
BOB L // SHOWTIME
D
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // WHITTY
BULLET // JF
E
BOARD 2
Aloha Bitches
BIG JOE // SMOOTH
F
BOARD 5
BIG DOG // WHITTY
Aloha Bitches
G
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // WHITTY
Aloha Bitches
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // WHITTY
Aloha Bitches
(bye)
BUNTROCK // MIAMI
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DR. JONES // WEASEL
BARTMAN // BEAR
(bye)
BUNTROCK // MIAMI
D
BOARD 3
BOB L // SHOWTIME
(bye)
C
PAUL C // SKITTLES
DR. JONES // WEASEL
B
BOARD 1
DEXTER // FISH
BARTMAN // BEAR
A
BOARD 2
BRIAN L // SKUNK
BUNTROCK // MIAMI
BOARD 1
PAUL C // SKITTLES
DR. JONES // WEASEL
BOARD 3
BARTMAN // BEAR
PAUL C // SKITTLES
E
BOARD 2
BULLET // JF
BARTMAN // BEAR
F
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // SMOOTH
PAUL C // SKITTLES
BOARD 4
BARTMAN // BEAR
BARTMAN // BEAR
G
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // WHITTY
BIG DOG // WHITTY

1st

  Aloha Bitches

2nd

  BIG DOG // WHITTY

3rd

  BARTMAN // BEAR

4th

  PAUL C // SKITTLES

5th

  BULLET // JF

  BIG JOE // SMOOTH

7th

  BUNTROCK // MIAMI

  DR. JONES // WEASEL

9th

  BOB L // SHOWTIME

  DEXTER // FISH

  BRIAN L // SKUNK

Final

Aloha Bitches W vs.
BIG DOG // WHITTY L BOARD 2 20:20

Elimination Final

BARTMAN // BEAR L vs.
BIG DOG // WHITTY W BOARD 2 19:01

Elimination Semi-final

PAUL C // SKITTLES L vs.
BARTMAN // BEAR W BOARD 4 14:17

Winners Final

Aloha Bitches W vs.
BIG DOG // WHITTY L BOARD 2 20:41

Elimination 4

BARTMAN // BEAR W vs.
BIG JOE // SMOOTH L BOARD 4 29:19

PAUL C // SKITTLES W vs.
BULLET // JF L BOARD 2 17:55

Elimination 3

BUNTROCK // MIAMI L vs.
PAUL C // SKITTLES W BOARD 1 13:45

DR. JONES // WEASEL L vs.
BARTMAN // BEAR W BOARD 3 35:04

Winners Semi-finals

BIG JOE // SMOOTH L vs.
BIG DOG // WHITTY W BOARD 5 20:33

BULLET // JF L vs.
Aloha Bitches W BOARD 2 33:28

Elimination 2

BARTMAN // BEAR W vs.
BRIAN L // SKUNK L BOARD 2 27:33

BUNTROCK // MIAMI W vs.
BOB L // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 34:57

DR. JONES // WEASEL W vs.
DEXTER // FISH L BOARD 1 47:26

Winners 1

BIG JOE // SMOOTH W vs.
PAUL C // SKITTLES L BOARD 4 21:29

BOB L // SHOWTIME L vs.
BIG DOG // WHITTY W BOARD 2 22:29

BRIAN L // SKUNK L vs.
BULLET // JF W BOARD 5 22:55

DEXTER // FISH L vs.
Aloha Bitches W BOARD 1 29:43

Round 1

BARTMAN // BEAR L vs.
BOB L // SHOWTIME W BOARD 4 28:26

BULLET // JF W vs.
BUNTROCK // MIAMI L BOARD 2 31:14

PAUL C // SKITTLES W vs.
DR. JONES // WEASEL L BOARD 5 28:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20