Final
Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Arrowsmith L Board 12 23:02
Elimination Final
Arrowsmith W vs.
Shrine Boyz L Board 11 20:51
Elimination Semi-final
Arrowsmith W vs.
Team Roberts L Board 19 01:13:36
Winners Final
Shrine Boyz L vs.
Team Reyka Vodka W Board 15 30:20
Elimination 8
Arrowsmith W vs.
Brownstown Baggin L Board 20 29:35
Team Roberts W vs.
Dilly Dilly L Board 14 42:00
Elimination 7
A-Holes L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 12 37:27
Arrowsmith W vs.
Shuck It L Board 14 42:05
Winners Semi-finals
Brownstown Baggin L vs.
Shrine Boyz W Board 15 27:41
Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Dilly Dilly L Board 16 28:15
Elimination 6
A-Holes W vs.
Hole Patrol L Board 12 29:01
Bags-Ahoy L vs.
Arrowsmith W Board 17 23:28
Soo Jersey L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 20 26:14
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company L vs.
Shuck It W Board 13 31:03
Elimination 5
A-Holes W vs.
Eric & Sam L Board 11 34:23
Public Cornography L vs.
Bags-Ahoy W Board 14 27:48
Soo Jersey W vs.
The Brewskies L Board 12 17:15
Team Strongbow L vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W Board 19 42:15
Winners 3
Dilly Dilly W vs.
Arrowsmith L Board 13 01:14:33
Hole Patrol L vs.
Shrine Boyz W Board 19 29:32
Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Shuck It L Board 12 30:51
Team Roberts L vs.
Brownstown Baggin W Board 18 33:23
Elimination 4
Eric & Sam W vs.
Nick Squared L Board 12 27:49
Hole Sliders L vs.
Team Strongbow W Board 17 25:16
Public Cornography W vs.
Don & Maya L Board 20 33:08
Soo Jersey W vs.
Rick & Chuck L Board 17 22:12
Team Faygo L vs.
A-Holes W Board 15 29:57
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W vs.
In The Bag L Board 15 26:40
The Cornholios L vs.
The Brewskies W Board 16 41:00
Tim's Dad L vs.
Bags-Ahoy W Board 20 34:17
Elimination 3
A-Holios L vs.
Soo Jersey W Board 16 16:23
All In L vs.
Public Cornography W Board 13 27:06
Eric & Sam W vs.
C.O.B. L Board 17 45:39
Hole Sliders W vs.
KK Baggers L Board 15 13:30
Perrine L vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W Board 16 35:21
Team Faygo W vs.
Beers N Bags L Board 14 01:20:39
The Cornholios W vs.
Ugly Corn Sweaters L Board 16 22:26
The N Line L vs.
Tim's Dad W Board 14 24:43
Winners 2
A-Holes L vs.
Arrowsmith W Board 18 24:22
Dilly Dilly W vs.
Nick Squared L Board 11 25:13
Hole Patrol W vs.
Bags-Ahoy L Board 12 18:17
In The Bag L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 13 17:08
Rick & Chuck L vs.
Shuck It W Board 15 23:22
Shrine Boyz W vs.
Don & Maya L Board 12 27:58
Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
The Brewskies L Board 11 21:53
Team Strongbow L vs.
Brownstown Baggin W Board 13 28:08
Elimination 2
All In W vs.
Larry's Girls L Board 20 30:04
The Bertrams L vs.
Team Faygo W Board 16 24:09
Ugly Corn Sweaters W vs.
Team BTs L Board 19 46:43
Winners 1
Brownstown Baggin W vs.
A-Holios L Board 19 17:42
C.O.B. L vs.
Hole Patrol W Board 20 14:40
Eric & Sam L vs.
Bags-Ahoy W Board 15 25:29
KK Baggers L vs.
Rick & Chuck W Board 13 14:30
Larry's Girls L vs.
Arrowsmith W Board 14 14:23
Nick Squared W vs.
The N Line L Board 14 15:06
Public Cornography L vs.
A-Holes W Board 17 36:54
Shrine Boyz W vs.
Beers N Bags L Board 13 27:14
Shuck It W vs.
Hole Sliders L Board 14 26:34
Team BTs L vs.
In The Bag W Board 20 15:37
Team Faygo L vs.
Don & Maya W Board 19 34:12
Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company L Board 18 50:01
Team Strongbow W vs.
Soo Jersey L Board 18 25:20
The Brewskies W vs.
Perrine L Board 11 31:47
The Cornholios L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 11 16:28
Tim's Dad L vs.
Dilly Dilly W Board 15 18:28
Round 1
All In L vs.
In The Bag W Board 16 31:46
The Bertrams L vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W Board 20 15:21
Ugly Corn Sweaters L vs.
Larry's Girls W Board 12 41:57