Michigan Cornhole Tour - Stop 1 - SOCIAL

Updated 11:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team BTs
(bye)
All In
Board 16
In The Bag
The Cornholios
(bye)
(bye)
Team Roberts
Team Strongbow
(bye)
(bye)
Soo Jersey
Brownstown Baggin
(bye)
(bye)
A-Holios
C.O.B.
(bye)
(bye)
Hole Patrol
Eric & Sam
(bye)
(bye)
Bags-Ahoy
Shrine Boyz
(bye)
(bye)
Beers N Bags
Team Faygo
(bye)
(bye)
Don & Maya
Team Reyka Vodka
(bye)
The Bertrams
Board 20
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
The Brewskies
(bye)
(bye)
Perrine
KK Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
Rick & Chuck
Shuck It
(bye)
(bye)
Hole Sliders
Tim's Dad
(bye)
(bye)
Dilly Dilly
Nick Squared
(bye)
(bye)
The N Line
Public Cornography
(bye)
(bye)
A-Holes
Ugly Corn Sweaters
Board 12
Larry's Girls
(bye)
Arrowsmith
Team BTs
A
Board 20
In The Bag
The Cornholios
B
Board 11
Team Roberts
Team Strongbow
C
Board 18
Soo Jersey
Brownstown Baggin
D
Board 19
A-Holios
C.O.B.
E
Board 20
Hole Patrol
Eric & Sam
F
Board 15
Bags-Ahoy
Shrine Boyz
G
Board 13
Beers N Bags
Team Faygo
H
Board 19
Don & Maya
Team Reyka Vodka
I
Board 18
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
The Brewskies
J
Board 11
Perrine
KK Baggers
K
Board 13
Rick & Chuck
Shuck It
L
Board 14
Hole Sliders
Tim's Dad
M
Board 15
Dilly Dilly
Nick Squared
N
Board 14
The N Line
Public Cornography
O
Board 17
A-Holes
Larry's Girls
P
Board 14
Arrowsmith
In The Bag
Q
Board 13
Team Roberts
Team Strongbow
R
Board 13
Brownstown Baggin
Hole Patrol
S
Board 12
Bags-Ahoy
Shrine Boyz
T
Board 12
Don & Maya
Team Reyka Vodka
U
Board 11
The Brewskies
Rick & Chuck
V
Board 15
Shuck It
Dilly Dilly
W
Board 11
Nick Squared
A-Holes
X
Board 18
Arrowsmith
Team Roberts
Y
Board 18
Brownstown Baggin
Hole Patrol
Z
Board 19
Shrine Boyz
Team Reyka Vodka
AA
Board 12
Shuck It
Dilly Dilly
AB
Board 13
Arrowsmith
Brownstown Baggin
AC
Board 15
Shrine Boyz
Team Reyka Vodka
AD
Board 16
Dilly Dilly
Shrine Boyz
AE
Board 15
Team Reyka Vodka
Team Reyka Vodka
Board 12
Arrowsmith
Team Reyka Vodka
(bye)
All In
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The Bertrams
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ugly Corn Sweaters
(bye)
All In
P
Board 20
Larry's Girls
(bye)
O
Public Cornography
(bye)
N
The N Line
(bye)
M
Tim's Dad
(bye)
L
Hole Sliders
(bye)
K
KK Baggers
(bye)
J
Perrine
(bye)
I
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
The Bertrams
H
Board 16
Team Faygo
(bye)
G
Beers N Bags
(bye)
F
Eric & Sam
(bye)
E
C.O.B.
(bye)
D
A-Holios
(bye)
C
Soo Jersey
(bye)
B
The Cornholios
Ugly Corn Sweaters
A
Board 19
Team BTs
All In
Board 13
Public Cornography
The N Line
Board 14
Tim's Dad
Hole Sliders
Board 15
KK Baggers
Perrine
Board 16
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
Team Faygo
Board 14
Beers N Bags
Eric & Sam
Board 17
C.O.B.
A-Holios
Board 16
Soo Jersey
The Cornholios
Board 16
Ugly Corn Sweaters
Public Cornography
T
Board 20
Don & Maya
Tim's Dad
S
Board 20
Bags-Ahoy
Hole Sliders
R
Board 17
Team Strongbow
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
Q
Board 15
In The Bag
Team Faygo
X
Board 15
A-Holes
Eric & Sam
W
Board 12
Nick Squared
Soo Jersey
V
Board 17
Rick & Chuck
The Cornholios
U
Board 16
The Brewskies
Public Cornography
Board 14
Bags-Ahoy
Team Strongbow
Board 19
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
A-Holes
Board 11
Eric & Sam
Soo Jersey
Board 12
The Brewskies
Bags-Ahoy
AB
Board 17
Arrowsmith
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company
AA
Board 13
Shuck It
A-Holes
Z
Board 12
Hole Patrol
Soo Jersey
Y
Board 20
Team Roberts
Arrowsmith
Board 14
Shuck It
A-Holes
Board 12
Team Roberts
Arrowsmith
AC
Board 20
Brownstown Baggin
Team Roberts
AD
Board 14
Dilly Dilly
Arrowsmith
Board 19
Team Roberts
Arrowsmith
AE
Board 11
Shrine Boyz
Arrowsmith

1st

  Team Reyka Vodka

2nd

  Arrowsmith

3rd

  Shrine Boyz

4th

  Team Roberts

5th

  Brownstown Baggin

  Dilly Dilly

7th

  Shuck It

  A-Holes

9th

  Bags-Ahoy

  Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company

  Hole Patrol

  Soo Jersey

13th

  Public Cornography

  Team Strongbow

  Eric & Sam

  The Brewskies

17th

  Don & Maya

  Tim's Dad

  Hole Sliders

  In The Bag

  Team Faygo

  Nick Squared

  Rick & Chuck

  The Cornholios

25th

  All In

  The N Line

  KK Baggers

  Perrine

  Beers N Bags

  C.O.B.

  A-Holios

  Ugly Corn Sweaters

33th

  Larry's Girls

  The Bertrams

  Team BTs

Final

Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Arrowsmith L Board 12 23:02

Elimination Final

Arrowsmith W vs.
Shrine Boyz L Board 11 20:51

Elimination Semi-final

Arrowsmith W vs.
Team Roberts L Board 19 01:13:36

Winners Final

Shrine Boyz L vs.
Team Reyka Vodka W Board 15 30:20

Elimination 8

Arrowsmith W vs.
Brownstown Baggin L Board 20 29:35

Team Roberts W vs.
Dilly Dilly L Board 14 42:00

Elimination 7

A-Holes L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 12 37:27

Arrowsmith W vs.
Shuck It L Board 14 42:05

Winners Semi-finals

Brownstown Baggin L vs.
Shrine Boyz W Board 15 27:41

Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Dilly Dilly L Board 16 28:15

Elimination 6

A-Holes W vs.
Hole Patrol L Board 12 29:01

Bags-Ahoy L vs.
Arrowsmith W Board 17 23:28

Soo Jersey L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 20 26:14

Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company L vs.
Shuck It W Board 13 31:03

Elimination 5

A-Holes W vs.
Eric & Sam L Board 11 34:23

Public Cornography L vs.
Bags-Ahoy W Board 14 27:48

Soo Jersey W vs.
The Brewskies L Board 12 17:15

Team Strongbow L vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W Board 19 42:15

Winners 3

Dilly Dilly W vs.
Arrowsmith L Board 13 01:14:33

Hole Patrol L vs.
Shrine Boyz W Board 19 29:32

Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Shuck It L Board 12 30:51

Team Roberts L vs.
Brownstown Baggin W Board 18 33:23

Elimination 4

Eric & Sam W vs.
Nick Squared L Board 12 27:49

Hole Sliders L vs.
Team Strongbow W Board 17 25:16

Public Cornography W vs.
Don & Maya L Board 20 33:08

Soo Jersey W vs.
Rick & Chuck L Board 17 22:12

Team Faygo L vs.
A-Holes W Board 15 29:57

Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W vs.
In The Bag L Board 15 26:40

The Cornholios L vs.
The Brewskies W Board 16 41:00

Tim's Dad L vs.
Bags-Ahoy W Board 20 34:17

Elimination 3

A-Holios L vs.
Soo Jersey W Board 16 16:23

All In L vs.
Public Cornography W Board 13 27:06

Eric & Sam W vs.
C.O.B. L Board 17 45:39

Hole Sliders W vs.
KK Baggers L Board 15 13:30

Perrine L vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W Board 16 35:21

Team Faygo W vs.
Beers N Bags L Board 14 01:20:39

The Cornholios W vs.
Ugly Corn Sweaters L Board 16 22:26

The N Line L vs.
Tim's Dad W Board 14 24:43

Winners 2

A-Holes L vs.
Arrowsmith W Board 18 24:22

Dilly Dilly W vs.
Nick Squared L Board 11 25:13

Hole Patrol W vs.
Bags-Ahoy L Board 12 18:17

In The Bag L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 13 17:08

Rick & Chuck L vs.
Shuck It W Board 15 23:22

Shrine Boyz W vs.
Don & Maya L Board 12 27:58

Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
The Brewskies L Board 11 21:53

Team Strongbow L vs.
Brownstown Baggin W Board 13 28:08

Elimination 2

All In W vs.
Larry's Girls L Board 20 30:04

The Bertrams L vs.
Team Faygo W Board 16 24:09

Ugly Corn Sweaters W vs.
Team BTs L Board 19 46:43

Winners 1

Brownstown Baggin W vs.
A-Holios L Board 19 17:42

C.O.B. L vs.
Hole Patrol W Board 20 14:40

Eric & Sam L vs.
Bags-Ahoy W Board 15 25:29

KK Baggers L vs.
Rick & Chuck W Board 13 14:30

Larry's Girls L vs.
Arrowsmith W Board 14 14:23

Nick Squared W vs.
The N Line L Board 14 15:06

Public Cornography L vs.
A-Holes W Board 17 36:54

Shrine Boyz W vs.
Beers N Bags L Board 13 27:14

Shuck It W vs.
Hole Sliders L Board 14 26:34

Team BTs L vs.
In The Bag W Board 20 15:37

Team Faygo L vs.
Don & Maya W Board 19 34:12

Team Reyka Vodka W vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company L Board 18 50:01

Team Strongbow W vs.
Soo Jersey L Board 18 25:20

The Brewskies W vs.
Perrine L Board 11 31:47

The Cornholios L vs.
Team Roberts W Board 11 16:28

Tim's Dad L vs.
Dilly Dilly W Board 15 18:28

Round 1

All In L vs.
In The Bag W Board 16 31:46

The Bertrams L vs.
Team Griffin Claw Brewing Company W Board 20 15:21

Ugly Corn Sweaters L vs.
Larry's Girls W Board 12 41:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20