Final - Match 2
DR JONES // MATTY A L vs.
BEAR // ZEE W BOARD 3 12:36
Final
BEAR // ZEE L vs.
DR JONES // MATTY A W BOARD 1 19:06
Elimination Final
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE L vs.
DR JONES // MATTY A W BOARD 1 23:57
Elimination Semi-final
BUCK // PORKCHOP L vs.
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W BOARD 3 30:22
Winners Final
DR JONES // MATTY A L vs.
BEAR // ZEE W BOARD 1 21:50
Elimination 6
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W vs.
ROB S // SHOWTIME L BOARD 1 27:54
BUCK // PORKCHOP W vs.
LARS // SLIM L BOARD 3 25:59
Elimination 5
BUCK // PORKCHOP W vs.
MIKE P // MR PNUT L BOARD 2 23:53
CLOSER // SONNEE L vs.
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W BOARD 4 23:38
Winners Semi-finals
BEAR // ZEE W vs.
LARS // SLIM L BOARD 1 17:20
DR JONES // MATTY A W vs.
ROB S // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 28:35
Elimination 4
ACE OF SPATES // BIG JOE L vs.
MIKE P // MR PNUT W BOARD 3 18:43
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W vs.
JERSEY SHORE // MIO L BOARD 4 24:21
BUCK // PORKCHOP W vs.
DEX // STEF L BOARD 1 33:36
DRIVER // RAY RAY L vs.
CLOSER // SONNEE W BOARD 2 29:14
Elimination 3
ACE OF SPATES // BIG JOE W vs.
K SWANS // PUMA L BOARD 8 23:57
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W vs.
DIESEL // JR L BOARD 5 20:18
BUCK // PORKCHOP W vs.
JOKER // KAT L BOARD 6 16:33
DRIVER // RAY RAY W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SARA P L BOARD 7 25:17
Winners 2
CLOSER // SONNEE L vs.
LARS // SLIM W BOARD 2 20:57
DEX // STEF L vs.
ROB S // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 19:52
JERSEY SHORE // MIO L vs.
BEAR // ZEE W BOARD 4 23:44
MIKE P // MR PNUT L vs.
DR JONES // MATTY A W BOARD 3 30:30
Elimination 2
AARON M // WHITTY L vs.
DIESEL // JR W BOARD 7 27:54
ACE OF SPATES // BIG JOE W vs.
LONNY // LYNNSTER L BOARD 4 32:09
AMBER // SHEILA L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SARA P W BOARD 3 19:58
BUCK // PORKCHOP W vs.
SHHOTTS // TOP SHELF L BOARD 2 11:02
DRIVER // RAY RAY W vs.
DAN K // ZANOW L BOARD 9 21:01
JANO // JBOOTY L vs.
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W BOARD 6 33:43
JOKER // KAT W vs.
B.K. // BUELOW L BOARD 2 37:07
K SWANS // PUMA W vs.
JEN F // POKEY L BOARD 10 21:45
Elimination 1
JOKER // KAT W vs.
KING BOB // RAY L BOARD 4 23:58
Winners 1
BEAR // ZEE W vs.
LONNY // LYNNSTER L BOARD 6 16:21
CLOSER // SONNEE W vs.
B.K. // BUELOW L BOARD 5 28:51
DEX // STEF W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SARA P L BOARD 1 30:28
DR JONES // MATTY A W vs.
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE L BOARD 2 21:04
JEN F // POKEY L vs.
JERSEY SHORE // MIO W BOARD 9 23:10
LARS // SLIM W vs.
SHHOTTS // TOP SHELF L BOARD 7 28:40
MIKE P // MR PNUT W vs.
DIESEL // JR L BOARD 3 28:51
ROB S // SHOWTIME W vs.
DAN K // ZANOW L BOARD 8 17:59
Round 1
AARON M // WHITTY L vs.
LARS // SLIM W BOARD 3 29:42
ACE OF SPATES // BIG JOE L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SARA P W BOARD 6 23:14
B.K. // BUELOW W vs.
JANO // JBOOTY L BOARD 10 44:16
BEAR // ZEE W vs.
AMBER // SHEILA L BOARD 2 21:19
BLACK MAMBA // GOOSE W vs.
KING BOB // RAY L BOARD 9 29:31
DIESEL // JR W vs.
BUCK // PORKCHOP L BOARD 8 22:12
DR JONES // MATTY A W vs.
JOKER // KAT L BOARD 7 16:24
DRIVER // RAY RAY L vs.
JERSEY SHORE // MIO W BOARD 1 30:25
K SWANS // PUMA L vs.
ROB S // SHOWTIME W BOARD 5 25:16