ACO Worlds Season 15 - Blind Crew Cup

Updated 3:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico
(bye)
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 21
10
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 14
B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith
(bye)
(bye)
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair
(bye)
(bye)
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor
T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens
(bye)
(bye)
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron
(bye)
(bye)
T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore
J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson
(bye)
(bye)
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar
(bye)
(bye)
R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford
D Aufdenberg, M Burnett, C Thacker, J Smith 17
14
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 21
(bye)
D Helmintoller, S Boothe, M Carver, M Mann
M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico 11
A
8
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 21
B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith 9
B
8
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 21
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21
C
4
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor 11
T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens 16
D
12
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt 21
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21
E
King Slayer
T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore 13
J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson 20
F
6
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 21
G
The Bouncer
R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford 16
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 21
H
King Slayer
D Helmintoller, S Boothe, M Carver, M Mann 7
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 21
I
8
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 10
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21
J
The Bouncer
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt 7
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21
K
14
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 12
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 21
L
King Slayer
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 10
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 11
M
8
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21
N
King Slayer
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 13
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 3
O
King Slayer
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21
King Slayer
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 13
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron
(bye)
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
D Aufdenberg, M Burnett, C Thacker, J Smith
(bye)
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 21
H
The Bouncer
D Helmintoller, S Boothe, M Carver, M Mann 19
(bye)
G
R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford
(bye)
F
J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson
(bye)
E
T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore
(bye)
D
T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens
(bye)
C
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor
(bye)
B
B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith
D Aufdenberg, M Burnett, C Thacker, J Smith 19
A
6
M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico 21
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 21
The Bouncer
R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford 12
J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson 21
4
T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore 13
T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens 8
10
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor 21
B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith 21
6
M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico 4
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 21
J
The Bouncer
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt 16
J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson 13
I
4
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 21
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor 21
L
8
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 11
B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith 11
K
6
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 9
King Slayer
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 21
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 13
4
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 3
N
King Slayer
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 21
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21
M
King Slayer
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 8
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 12
King Slayer
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 20
O
King Slayer
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair

1st

  P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron

2nd

  K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair

3rd

  A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar

4th

  T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar

5th

  J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell

  T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page

7th

  J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks

  E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster

9th

  J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt

  J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson

  W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor

  B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith

13th

  R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford

  T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore

  T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens

  M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico

17th

  D Helmintoller, S Boothe, M Carver, M Mann

  D Aufdenberg, M Burnett, C Thacker, J Smith

Final

P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21 W vs.
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 13 L King Slayer 23:32

Elimination Final

A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 20 L vs.
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21 W King Slayer 23:13

Elimination Semi-final

T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 12 L vs.
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21 W King Slayer 42:23

Winners Final

K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 3 L vs.
P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21 W King Slayer 16:09

Elimination 6

A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21 W vs.
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 8 L King Slayer 13:55

J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 3 L vs.
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 21 W King Slayer 19:31

Elimination 5

E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 13 L vs.
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21 W 4 23:46

J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 9 L vs.
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 21 W King Slayer 19:53

Winners Semi-finals

P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21 W vs.
T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 13 L King Slayer 22:43

T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 11 L vs.
K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21 W 8 14:16

Elimination 4

B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith 11 L vs.
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21 W 6 24:28

J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 21 W vs.
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt 16 L The Bouncer 35:32

J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson 13 L vs.
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 21 W 4 22:50

W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor 21 L vs.
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 11 W 8 26:28

Elimination 3

B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith 21 W vs.
M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico 4 L 6 12:59

J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 21 W vs.
R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford 12 L The Bouncer 23:01

J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson 21 W vs.
T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore 13 L 4 28:22

T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens 8 L vs.
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor 21 W 10 26:04

Winners 2

K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21 W vs.
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt 7 L The Bouncer 26:20

P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21 W vs.
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 12 L 14 15:26

T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 21 W vs.
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 10 L King Slayer 19:33

T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 21 W vs.
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 10 L 8 14:47

Elimination 2

D Aufdenberg, M Burnett, C Thacker, J Smith 19 L vs.
M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico 21 W 6 20:08

J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 21 W vs.
D Helmintoller, S Boothe, M Carver, M Mann 19 L The Bouncer 25:45

Winners 1

B Sparks, L Gannon, G Choban, R Smith 9 L vs.
J Box, B Guy, R Davis, L Harrell 21 W 8 23:48

E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 21 W vs.
D Helmintoller, S Boothe, M Carver, M Mann 7 L King Slayer 30:15

J Chepren, T Hill, K Hurt, R Thomson 20 L vs.
A Brown, R Seibert, J Glover, A Renegar 21 W 6 26:26

K Hubbard, S Smith, J Dennison, K Blair 21 W vs.
W Corprew, J Carter, W Martinez, M Tudor 11 L 4 21:28

M Fox, C Jones, S Martinez, E Rico 11 L vs.
T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 21 W 8 18:49

P Sandridge, R Cameron III, J Swafford, A Cameron 21 W vs.
T Burnett, C Enlow, P Schroeder, J Gore 13 L King Slayer 16:51

T Armstrong, D Keltsch, C Austin, K Renegar 21 W vs.
R Cameron Jr, C Chesnut, E Davis, B Beresford 16 L The Bouncer 24:49

T Fincham, J Armstron, B Lynn, J Stevens 16 L vs.
J Fincham, S Chesnut, J Power, R Hurt 21 W 12 25:45

Round 1

D Aufdenberg, M Burnett, C Thacker, J Smith 17 L vs.
E Hubbard, S Anderson, S Heath, R Foster 21 W 14 24:13

T Clark, A Woodward, DJ Long, H Page 21 W vs.
J Brown, M Wolters, P Barnett, A Hicks 14 L 10 23:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20