ACO REGIONAL FEB -Singles

Updated 5:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

King (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeremy Geil (9)
4
Howell B (8)
Howell W (5)
3
M Fowlkes (12)
G Fowlkes (13)
8
Randazzo (4)
Moore (3)
(bye) (14)
Patti (11)
1
Sheridan (6)
Norlock (7)
8
Meyer (10)
(bye) (15)
Chimenti (2)
King (1)
A
5
Howell B (8)
Howell W (5)
B
2
Randazzo (4)
Moore (3)
C
8
Patti (11)
Norlock (7)
D
5
Chimenti (2)
King (1)
E
7
Howell W (5)
Moore (3)
F
4
Chimenti (2)
King (1)
G
6
Chimenti (2)
Chimenti (2)
7
Patti (11)
Chimenti (2)
(bye) (16)
Jeremy Geil (9)
M Fowlkes (12)
1
G Fowlkes (13)
(bye) (14)
Sheridan (6)
Meyer (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeremy Geil (9)
D
7
Norlock (7)
G Fowlkes (13)
C
2
Patti (11)
Sheridan (6)
B
3
Randazzo (4)
Meyer (10)
A
1
Howell B (8)
Norlock (7)
6
Patti (11)
Sheridan (6)
2
Howell B (8)
Patti (11)
E
5
Howell W (5)
Sheridan (6)
F
5
Moore (3)
Patti (11)
3
Moore (3)
Patti (11)
G
4
King (1)
Patti (11)

1st

  Chimenti (2)

2nd

  Patti (11)

3rd

  King (1)

4th

  Moore (3)

5th

  Howell W (5)

  Sheridan (6)

7th

  Norlock (7)

  Howell B (8)

9th

  Jeremy Geil (9)

  G Fowlkes (13)

  Randazzo (4)

  Meyer (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  M Fowlkes (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Chimenti (2) W vs.
Patti (11) L 7 00:08

Elimination Final

Patti (11) W vs.
King (1) L 4 49:26

Elimination Semi-final

Patti (11) W vs.
Moore (3) L 3 11:03

Winners Final

King (1) L vs.
Chimenti (2) W 6 01:09

Elimination 4

Patti (11) W vs.
Howell W (5) L 5 15:21

Sheridan (6) L vs.
Moore (3) W 5 11:19

Elimination 3

Norlock (7) L vs.
Patti (11) W 6 09:53

Sheridan (6) W vs.
Howell B (8) L 2 13:33

Winners Semi-finals

King (1) W vs.
Howell W (5) L 7 14:59

Moore (3) L vs.
Chimenti (2) W 4 13:35

Elimination 2

G Fowlkes (13) L vs.
Patti (11) W 2 19:13

Jeremy Geil (9) L vs.
Norlock (7) W 7 15:02

Meyer (10) L vs.
Howell B (8) W 1 28:45

Sheridan (6) W vs.
Randazzo (4) L 3 25:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Sheridan (6) W 52:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeremy Geil (9) W 23:22

M Fowlkes (12) L vs.
G Fowlkes (13) W 1 20:15

Meyer (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 48:07

Winners 1

Howell W (5) W vs.
Randazzo (4) L 2 18:33

King (1) W vs.
Howell B (8) L 5 24:00

Moore (3) W vs.
Patti (11) L 8 07:09

Norlock (7) L vs.
Chimenti (2) W 5 27:01

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chimenti (2) W 33:22

G Fowlkes (13) L vs.
Randazzo (4) W 8 11:52

Howell W (5) W vs.
M Fowlkes (12) L 3 14:03

Jeremy Geil (9) L vs.
Howell B (8) W 4 27:18

King (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:22

Moore (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 33:22

Norlock (7) W vs.
Meyer (10) L 8 14:13

Patti (11) W vs.
Sheridan (6) L 1 18:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20