Final - Match 2
Nick Miller (1) W vs.
Nathan Scmidt (3) L 9 24:08
Final
Nathan Scmidt (3) L vs.
Nick Miller (1) W 8 26:23
Elimination Final
Scott Webb (10) L vs.
Nick Miller (1) W 6 26:05
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Webb (10) W vs.
Loren Reddick (11) L 6 28:16
Winners Final
Nick Miller (1) L vs.
Nathan Scmidt (3) W 7 25:36
Elimination 6
Eric Hinderager (16) L vs.
Scott Webb (10) W 9 24:17
Loren Reddick (11) W vs.
Tanner Rose (5) L 6 31:07
Elimination 5
Eric Hinderager (16) W vs.
Jake Updike (14) L 6 20:45
Ron Krohn (15) L vs.
Loren Reddick (11) W 8 27:16
Winners Semi-finals
Nathan Scmidt (3) W vs.
Scott Webb (10) L 7 20:58
Nick Miller (1) W vs.
Tanner Rose (5) L 6 27:41
Elimination 4
Eric Hinderager (16) W vs.
Sean Arvish (13) L 6 15:11
Herb Fish (18) L vs.
Loren Reddick (11) W 8 28:59
Jake Updike (14) W vs.
Beaner (9) L 6 47:53
Thson Snell (12) L vs.
Ron Krohn (15) W 9 36:29
Elimination 3
Bill St John (6) L vs.
Jake Updike (14) W 6 25:22
Eric Hinderager (16) W vs.
Tony Greetham (7) L 7 50:36
John Zadwarny (8) L vs.
Herb Fish (18) W 8 32:48
Paul Degele (4) L vs.
Thson Snell (12) W 9 30:33
Winners 2
Nathan Scmidt (3) W vs.
Loren Reddick (11) L 6 32:36
Nick Miller (1) W vs.
Beaner (9) L 7 16:38
Scott Webb (10) W vs.
Ron Krohn (15) L 9 39:05
Tanner Rose (5) W vs.
Sean Arvish (13) L 7 28:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bill St John (6) W 41:03
(bye) (23) L vs.
John Zadwarny (8) W 35:49
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Greetham (7) W 01:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Thson Snell (12) W 48:55
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jake Updike (14) W 41:27
Eric Hinderager (16) W vs.
Jim Stone (2) L 8 31:18
Faye (19) L vs.
Paul Degele (4) W 8 25:03
Herb Fish (18) W vs.
Jordan Disney (17) L 9 27:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 48:16
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 48:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 48:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 48:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 48:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
Faye (19) W 12:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Eric Hinderager (16) W 12:08
Herb Fish (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:08
Winners 1
Beaner (9) W vs.
John Zadwarny (8) L 6 30:25
Loren Reddick (11) W vs.
Bill St John (6) L 7 28:38
Nathan Scmidt (3) W vs.
Jake Updike (14) L 9 21:14
Nick Miller (1) W vs.
Jordan Disney (17) L 9 19:25
Ron Krohn (15) W vs.
Jim Stone (2) L 7 32:19
Sean Arvish (13) W vs.
Paul Degele (4) L 6 16:15
Tanner Rose (5) W vs.
Thson Snell (12) L 8 36:15
Tony Greetham (7) L vs.
Scott Webb (10) W 6 25:57
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Thson Snell (12) W 48:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Webb (10) W 48:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
John Zadwarny (8) W 48:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bill St John (6) W 48:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Paul Degele (4) W 48:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jim Stone (2) W 48:16
Beaner (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 48:16
Faye (19) L vs.
Jake Updike (14) W 8 23:45
Jordan Disney (17) W vs.
Eric Hinderager (16) L 7 23:50
Loren Reddick (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 48:16
Nathan Scmidt (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 48:16
Nick Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:16
Ron Krohn (15) W vs.
Herb Fish (18) L 9 31:18
Sean Arvish (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 48:16
Tanner Rose (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 48:16
Tony Greetham (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 48:16