Maumee Bay Classic- 113

Updated 2:48am

None.

Elimination Final

Bryce Nash AWAY (2) vs.
Jaden Marino FROS (11)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scottie Moses OLEN (1)
(bye) (32)
Owen Longstreth MED (17) 5
Micah Andrea WSOU (16) 1
Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) 2
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 3
(bye) (25)
Carson Parsley CLOV (8)
Cole Yoast BREC (5)
(bye) (28)
Reid Bollins MAUM (21)
Kasper Maravel DARV (12)
Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 2
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 8
(bye) (29)
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4)
Gunnar Parsh MID (3)
(bye) (30)
Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19) 3
Adam Nusekabel KETF (14) 1
Jaden Marino FROS (11)
Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22)
(bye) (27)
Kevin Border CLAY (6)
Collin Morgan SOL (7)
(bye) (26)
Ethan Halaska PARM (23) 13
Ryan Baker FIND (10) 3
Jackson Irvine SFD (15) 16
Nick Ager WAUS (18) 4
(bye) (31)
Bryce Nash AWAY (2)
Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 17
A
Owen Longstreth MED (17) 2
Luke Garsha WAD (24)
B
Carson Parsley CLOV (8)
Cole Yoast BREC (5)
C
Kasper Maravel DARV (12)
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 2
D
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 6
Gunnar Parsh MID (3)
E
Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19)
Jaden Marino FROS (11)
F
Kevin Border CLAY (6)
Collin Morgan SOL (7) 4
G
Ethan Halaska PARM (23) 2
Jackson Irvine SFD (15) 3
H
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 16
Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 18
I
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 3
Kasper Maravel DARV (12) 2
J
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 5
Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 4
K
Jaden Marino FROS (11) 9
Collin Morgan SOL (7)
L
Bryce Nash AWAY (2)
Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 6
M
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 3
Jaden Marino FROS (11) 3
N
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 1
Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 4
O
Jaden Marino FROS (11) 1
Scottie Moses OLEN (1)
(bye) (32)
Micah Andrea WSOU (16)
Mark Halbertson SJJ (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Reid Bollins MAUM (21)
Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Adam Nusekabel KETF (14)
Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Ryan Baker FIND (10)
Nick Ager WAUS (18)
(bye) (31)
Micah Andrea WSOU (16)
H
Jackson Irvine SFD (15)
Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) 2
G
Ethan Halaska PARM (23) 1
Reid Bollins MAUM (21)
F
Kevin Border CLAY (6)
Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 9
E
Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19) 1
Adam Nusekabel KETF (14)
D
Sean Maffleck WORT (20)
Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22) 4
C
Cole Yoast BREC (5) 19
Ryan Baker FIND (10) 2
B
Carson Parsley CLOV (8) 7
Nick Ager WAUS (18) 3
A
Owen Longstreth MED (17) 5
Jackson Irvine SFD (15) 5
Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) 4
Kevin Border CLAY (6) 2
Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 7
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 10
Cole Yoast BREC (5) 1
Carson Parsley CLOV (8) 5
Owen Longstreth MED (17)
Jackson Irvine SFD (15)
J
Kasper Maravel DARV (12)
Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 4
I
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 11
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 21
L
Collin Morgan SOL (7) 6
Carson Parsley CLOV (8) 3
K
Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 13
Kasper Maravel DARV (12) 14
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 1
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 2
Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 3
Kasper Maravel DARV (12)
N
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 3
Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 6
M
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 9
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 3
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 2
Bryce Nash AWAY (2)
O
Jaden Marino FROS (11)

4th

  Jeremy Villa PCEN (4)

5th

  Kasper Maravel DARV (12)

  Gunnar Parsh MID (3)

7th

  Luke Garsha WAD (24)

  Sean Maffleck WORT (20)

9th

  Jackson Irvine SFD (15)

  Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13)

  Collin Morgan SOL (7)

  Carson Parsley CLOV (8)

13th

  Mark Halbertson SJJ (9)

  Kevin Border CLAY (6)

  Cole Yoast BREC (5)

  Owen Longstreth MED (17)

17th

  Micah Andrea WSOU (16)

  Ethan Halaska PARM (23)

  Reid Bollins MAUM (21)

  Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19)

  Adam Nusekabel KETF (14)

  Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22)

  Ryan Baker FIND (10)

  Nick Ager WAUS (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Semi-final

Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 3 W vs.
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 2 L 01:40

Winners Final

Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 4 W vs.
Jaden Marino FROS (11) 1 L 02:48

Elimination 6

Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 6 L vs.
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 9 W 07:26

Kasper Maravel DARV (12) L vs.
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 3 W 04:56

Elimination 5

Kasper Maravel DARV (12) 14 W vs.
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 1 L 02:25

Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 2 L vs.
Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 3 W 03:12

Winners Semi-finals

Jaden Marino FROS (11) 3 W vs.
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 1 L 04:23

Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 6 W vs.
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 3 L 04:14

Elimination 4

Carson Parsley CLOV (8) 3 L vs.
Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 13 W 02:30

Jackson Irvine SFD (15) L vs.
Kasper Maravel DARV (12) W 00:55

Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 4 L vs.
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 11 W 01:59

Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 21 W vs.
Collin Morgan SOL (7) 6 L 02:07

Elimination 3

Carson Parsley CLOV (8) 5 W vs.
Owen Longstreth MED (17) L 02:55

Jackson Irvine SFD (15) 5 W vs.
Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) 4 L 00:44

Kevin Border CLAY (6) 2 L vs.
Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 7 W 01:03

Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 10 W vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (5) 1 L 01:59

Winners 2

Collin Morgan SOL (7) L vs.
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) W 01:56

Gunnar Parsh MID (3) 4 L vs.
Jaden Marino FROS (11) 9 W 01:42

Kasper Maravel DARV (12) 2 L vs.
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 5 W 01:08

Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 18 W vs.
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 3 L 00:33

Elimination 2

Adam Nusekabel KETF (14) L vs.
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) W 02:53

Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22) 4 L vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (5) 19 W 03:19

Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 9 W vs.
Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19) 1 L 02:29

Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) 2 W vs.
Ethan Halaska PARM (23) 1 L 01:58

Micah Andrea WSOU (16) L vs.
Jackson Irvine SFD (15) W 00:37

Nick Ager WAUS (18) 3 L vs.
Owen Longstreth MED (17) 5 W 04:00

Reid Bollins MAUM (21) L vs.
Kevin Border CLAY (6) W 02:05

Ryan Baker FIND (10) 2 L vs.
Carson Parsley CLOV (8) 7 W 03:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Ryan Baker FIND (10) W 24:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
Reid Bollins MAUM (21) W 23:16

(bye) (30) L vs.
Adam Nusekabel KETF (14) W 23:54

(bye) (32) L vs.
Micah Andrea WSOU (16) W 20:52

Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 24:09

Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:37

Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 21:28

Nick Ager WAUS (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:43

Winners 1

Cole Yoast BREC (5) L vs.
Kasper Maravel DARV (12) W 05:52

Collin Morgan SOL (7) 4 W vs.
Ethan Halaska PARM (23) 2 L 06:52

Gunnar Parsh MID (3) W vs.
Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19) L 06:26

Jackson Irvine SFD (15) 3 L vs.
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) 16 W 07:09

Jaden Marino FROS (11) W vs.
Kevin Border CLAY (6) L 06:33

Luke Garsha WAD (24) W vs.
Carson Parsley CLOV (8) L 03:10

Scottie Moses OLEN (1) 17 W vs.
Owen Longstreth MED (17) 2 L 01:27

Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 2 L vs.
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) 6 W 06:13

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Carson Parsley CLOV (8) W 00:16

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kevin Border CLAY (6) W 00:16

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeremy Villa PCEN (4) W 00:16

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bryce Nash AWAY (2) W 00:16

Cole Yoast BREC (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:16

Collin Morgan SOL (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:16

Ethan Halaska PARM (23) 13 W vs.
Ryan Baker FIND (10) 3 L 03:59

Gordon Rodriguez ILAK (19) 3 W vs.
Adam Nusekabel KETF (14) 1 L 03:40

Gunnar Parsh MID (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:16

Jackson Irvine SFD (15) 16 W vs.
Nick Ager WAUS (18) 4 L 04:15

Jaden Marino FROS (11) W vs.
Connor DeRuchie AMHS (22) L 03:51

Logsn DuPratt OLMF (13) 2 L vs.
Sean Maffleck WORT (20) 8 W 03:30

Mark Halbertson SJJ (9) 2 L vs.
Luke Garsha WAD (24) 3 W 01:33

Owen Longstreth MED (17) 5 W vs.
Micah Andrea WSOU (16) 1 L 01:01

Reid Bollins MAUM (21) L vs.
Kasper Maravel DARV (12) W 03:16

Scottie Moses OLEN (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20