Final
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3 W vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) L Main Stage 10:58
Elimination Final
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 L vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 3 W Pikachu Stage 21:26
Elimination Semi-final
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 3 W Samus Stage 09:17
Winners Final
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3 W vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 1 L Pikachu Stage 15:49
Elimination 8
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W Right Stage 07:43
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) W vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) L Right Stage 00:09
Elimination 7
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W vs.
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 1 L Pikachu Stage 13:33
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W Left Stage 13:02
Winners Semi-finals
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 1 L Link Stage 16:24
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 3 W vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) L Samus Stage 22:09
Elimination 6
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 1 L Right Stage 12:39
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2 W Right Stage 12:15
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) L vs.
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2 W Pikachu Stage 11:45
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) L Left Stage 12:39
Elimination 5
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) L vs.
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W Left Stage 10:02
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) L Main Stage 14:42
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2 W vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 1 L Link Stage 16:49
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W Samus Stage 11:03
Winners 3
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2 W vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) L Left Stage 11:01
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 1 L Pikachu Stage 14:30
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 1 L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W Main Stage 13:21
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2 W vs.
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) L Right Stage 12:11
Elimination 4
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W Link Stage 10:34
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) L vs.
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W Samus Stage 08:35
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) L vs.
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2 W Link Stage 08:23
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) L vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) 2 W Pikachu Stage 15:02
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2 W vs.
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) 1 L Main Stage 20:26
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) L vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 2 W Right Stage 10:04
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) 2 W vs.
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) L Left Stage 10:24
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 2 W vs.
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) L Samus Stage 13:04
Elimination 3
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2 W Right Stage 14:19
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) L vs.
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) 2 W Samus Stage 21:55
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) 2 W vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) L Main Stage 12:42
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2 W vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) L Right Stage 07:51
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2 W vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) L Main Stage 10:00
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) 2 W Mario Stage 17:52
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2 W vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) 1 L Left Stage 14:34
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 2 W Right Stage 10:39
Winners 2
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2 W vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) L Link Stage 06:59
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) 1 L vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2 W Left Stage 17:29
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 1 L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2 W Samus Stage 14:18
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2 W vs.
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) L Link Stage 16:19
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) L Pikachu Stage 12:26
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) L vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) 2 W Pikachu Stage 13:09
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) L vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 2 W Main Stage 08:54
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) L vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2 W Link Stage 11:14
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) W 29:30
(bye) (39) L vs.
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) W 43:31
(bye) (41) L vs.
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) W 10:09
(bye) (43) L vs.
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) W 10:18
(bye) (45) L vs.
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) W 22:02
(bye) (47) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) W 22:34
(bye) (49) L vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) W 37:17
(bye) (51) L vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) W 45:18
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) W 10:24
(bye) (55) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) W 21:05
(bye) (57) L vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) W 42:46
(bye) (59) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) W 36:34
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) L vs.
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2 W Right Stage 12:35
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34) L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2 W Pikachu Stage 12:36
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30) L vs.
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2 W Samus Stage 10:01
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) 2 W vs.
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) 1 L Left Stage 18:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 59:20
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 59:20
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 59:20
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 59:20
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 59:20
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 59:20
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 59:20
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 59:20
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 59:20
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 59:20
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 59:20
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 59:20
(bye) (62) L vs.
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30) W 11:56
(bye) (64) L vs.
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) W 22:59
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 16:23
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 29:51
Winners 1
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) 1 L vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 2 W Samus Stage 22:26
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2 W vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) L Right Stage 11:49
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) 2 W vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) L Pikachu Stage 12:54
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 1 L Link Stage 15:28
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2 W Samus Stage 10:17
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) L vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) 2 W Samus Stage 11:41
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2 W vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) L Main Stage 10:37
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) L vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 2 W Samus Stage 14:23
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) L Link Stage 08:43
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) 2 W vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) L Link Stage 10:09
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) L vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) 2 W Main Stage 10:12
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2 W vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) L Left Stage 14:17
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2 W Pikachu Stage 10:19
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W vs.
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) L Main Stage 11:15
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) 2 W vs.
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) L Right Stage 17:26
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2 W vs.
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) L Main Stage 10:57
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) W 59:19
(bye) (39) L vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) W 59:19
(bye) (41) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) W 59:19
(bye) (43) L vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) W 59:19
(bye) (45) L vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) W 59:19
(bye) (47) L vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) W 59:19
(bye) (49) L vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) W 59:19
(bye) (51) L vs.
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) W 59:19
(bye) (53) L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) W 59:19
(bye) (55) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) W 59:19
(bye) (57) L vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) W 59:19
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) W 59:19
(bye) (61) L vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) W 59:19
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) W 59:19
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 59:19
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 59:20
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 59:19
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 59:19
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 59:19
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2 W vs.
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) L Pikachu Stage 19:06
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 59:19
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2 W vs.
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34) L Mario Stage 16:49
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 59:19
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 59:19
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 59:20
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 59:19
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) 1 L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2 W Left Stage 23:17
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) 2 W vs.
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30) L Right Stage 12:27
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 59:19
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 59:19
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 59:19
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 59:19