Leviathan 2

Updated 12:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1)
(bye) (64)
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) 1
Left Stage
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16)
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24)
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8)
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28)
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12)
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20)
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2
Pikachu Stage
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36)
(bye) (61)
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4)
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3)
(bye) (62)
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) 2
Right Stage
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30)
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14)
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22)
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6)
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26)
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10)
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18)
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2
Mario Stage
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34)
(bye) (63)
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2)
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2
A
Right Stage
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32)
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) 1
B
Samus Stage
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 2
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) 2
C
Link Stage
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24)
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25)
D
Main Stage
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) 2
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2
E
Link Stage
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 1
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21)
F
Pikachu Stage
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2
G
Link Stage
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20)
Dave B (Yoshi) (29)
H
Samus Stage
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) 2
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2
I
Main Stage
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35)
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2
J
Main Stage
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14)
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2
K
Main Stage
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22)
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) 2
L
Right Stage
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6)
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) 2
M
Pikachu Stage
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26)
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23)
N
Samus Stage
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2
O
Left Stage
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18)
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31)
P
Samus Stage
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 2
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2
Q
Link Stage
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16)
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9)
R
Pikachu Stage
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) 2
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 1
S
Samus Stage
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2
T
Pikachu Stage
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4)
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3)
U
Link Stage
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2
V
Link Stage
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27)
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) 1
W
Left Stage
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15)
X
Main Stage
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 2
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2
Y
Left Stage
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8)
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 1
Z
Main Stage
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2
AA
Right Stage
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11)
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2
AB
Pikachu Stage
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 1
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3
AC
Link Stage
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 1
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 3
AD
Samus Stage
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10)
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3
AE
Pikachu Stage
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 1
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3
Main Stage
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19)
Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1)
(bye) (64)
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34)
(bye) (63)
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33)
P
Right Stage
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2
(bye) (49)
O
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14)
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) 2
I
Left Stage
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) 1
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30)
H
Samus Stage
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2
(bye) (51)
G
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17)
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34)
A
Pikachu Stage
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2
Main Stage
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18)
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) 2
Main Stage
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26)
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2
Left Stage
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) 1
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14)
Samus Stage
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) 2
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2
Right Stage
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20)
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21)
Right Stage
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 2
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25)
Mario Stage
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) 2
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17)
Right Stage
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31)
T
Pikachu Stage
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) 2
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23)
S
Samus Stage
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2
R
Main Stage
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) 1
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36)
Q
Right Stage
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 2
Dave B (Yoshi) (29)
X
Link Stage
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 2
W
Samus Stage
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7)
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) 2
V
Left Stage
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27)
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32)
U
Link Stage
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4)
Left Stage
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2
Link Stage
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 1
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2
Main Stage
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28)
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24)
Samus Stage
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2
AB
Right Stage
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 1
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6)
AA
Pikachu Stage
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15)
Z
Right Stage
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2
Y
Left Stage
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8)
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2
Pikachu Stage
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 1
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12)
Left Stage
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5)
AC
Right Stage
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3)
AD
Right Stage
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10)
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13)
Samus Stage
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 3
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2
AE
Pikachu Stage
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 3
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19)

1st

  Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1)

2nd

  Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19)

3rd

  Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3)

4th

  Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13)

5th

  Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5)

  Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10)

7th

  David Coulter (Mega Man) (11)

  Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12)

9th

  Jared Martens (Pichu) (2)

  Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6)

  Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15)

  Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8)

13th

  Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4)

  Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16)

  Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28)

  Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24)

17th

  Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31)

  Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23)

  Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9)

  Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36)

  Dave B (Yoshi) (29)

  Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7)

  Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27)

  Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32)

25th

  Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18)

  Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26)

  Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22)

  Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14)

  Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20)

  Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21)

  Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25)

  Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17)

33th

  Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35)

  Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3 W vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) L Main Stage 10:58

Elimination Final

Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 L vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 3 W Pikachu Stage 21:26

Elimination Semi-final

Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 3 W Samus Stage 09:17

Winners Final

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3 W vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 1 L Pikachu Stage 15:49

Elimination 8

Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W Right Stage 07:43

Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) W vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) L Right Stage 00:09

Elimination 7

Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W vs.
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 1 L Pikachu Stage 13:33

Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W Left Stage 13:02

Winners Semi-finals

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 3 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 1 L Link Stage 16:24

Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 3 W vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) L Samus Stage 22:09

Elimination 6

Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 1 L Right Stage 12:39

Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2 W Right Stage 12:15

Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) L vs.
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2 W Pikachu Stage 11:45

Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) L Left Stage 12:39

Elimination 5

Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) L vs.
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W Left Stage 10:02

Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) L Main Stage 14:42

Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2 W vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 1 L Link Stage 16:49

Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W Samus Stage 11:03

Winners 3

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2 W vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) L Left Stage 11:01

Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 1 L Pikachu Stage 14:30

Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 1 L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W Main Stage 13:21

Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2 W vs.
David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) L Right Stage 12:11

Elimination 4

Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W Link Stage 10:34

Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) L vs.
Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W Samus Stage 08:35

Dave B (Yoshi) (29) L vs.
Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2 W Link Stage 08:23

Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) L vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) 2 W Pikachu Stage 15:02

Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2 W vs.
Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) 1 L Main Stage 20:26

Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) L vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 2 W Right Stage 10:04

Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) 2 W vs.
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) L Left Stage 10:24

Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 2 W vs.
Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) L Samus Stage 13:04

Elimination 3

Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2 W Right Stage 14:19

Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) L vs.
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) 2 W Samus Stage 21:55

Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) 2 W vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) L Main Stage 12:42

Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2 W vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) L Right Stage 07:51

Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2 W vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) L Main Stage 10:00

Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) 2 W Mario Stage 17:52

Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) 2 W vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) 1 L Left Stage 14:34

Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 2 W Right Stage 10:39

Winners 2

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2 W vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) L Link Stage 06:59

Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) 1 L vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2 W Left Stage 17:29

Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 1 L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2 W Samus Stage 14:18

David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2 W vs.
Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) L Link Stage 16:19

Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) L Pikachu Stage 12:26

Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) L vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) 2 W Pikachu Stage 13:09

Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) L vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 2 W Main Stage 08:54

Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) L vs.
Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2 W Link Stage 11:14

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) W 28:31

(bye) (39) L vs.
Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) W 42:32

(bye) (41) L vs.
Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) W 09:10

(bye) (43) L vs.
Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) W 09:19

(bye) (45) L vs.
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) W 21:03

(bye) (47) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) W 21:35

(bye) (49) L vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) W 36:18

(bye) (51) L vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) W 44:19

(bye) (53) L vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) W 09:25

(bye) (55) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) W 20:06

(bye) (57) L vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) W 41:47

(bye) (59) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) W 35:35

Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) L vs.
Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2 W Right Stage 12:35

Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34) L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2 W Pikachu Stage 12:36

Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30) L vs.
Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2 W Samus Stage 10:01

Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) 2 W vs.
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) 1 L Left Stage 18:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 58:21

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 58:21

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 58:21

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 58:21

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 58:21

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 58:21

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 58:21

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 58:21

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 58:21

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 58:21

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 58:21

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 58:21

(bye) (62) L vs.
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30) W 10:57

(bye) (64) L vs.
Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) W 22:00

Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 15:24

Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 28:52

Winners 1

Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) 1 L vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) 2 W Samus Stage 22:26

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) 2 W vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) L Right Stage 11:49

Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) 2 W vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) L Pikachu Stage 12:54

Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) 1 L Link Stage 15:28

Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) 2 W Samus Stage 10:17

Dave B (Yoshi) (29) L vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) 2 W Samus Stage 11:41

David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) 2 W vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) L Main Stage 10:37

Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) L vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) 2 W Samus Stage 14:23

Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) 2 W vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) L Link Stage 08:43

Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) 2 W vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) L Link Stage 10:09

Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) L vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) 2 W Main Stage 10:12

Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) 2 W vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) L Left Stage 14:17

Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) 2 W Pikachu Stage 10:19

Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) 2 W vs.
Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) L Main Stage 11:15

Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) 2 W vs.
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) L Right Stage 17:26

Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) 2 W vs.
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) L Main Stage 10:57

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (Greninja) (28) W 58:20

(bye) (39) L vs.
Tanner Hulsebus (Villager) (26) W 58:20

(bye) (41) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen (Jigglypuff) (24) W 58:20

(bye) (43) L vs.
Bradon Sunnes (Young Link) (22) W 58:20

(bye) (45) L vs.
Young Chan (Meta Knight) (20) W 58:20

(bye) (47) L vs.
Colin Jamieson (Sonic) (18) W 58:20

(bye) (49) L vs.
Nathan Chow (Wolf) (16) W 58:20

(bye) (51) L vs.
Calvin Tan (R.O.B.) (14) W 58:20

(bye) (53) L vs.
Nathan Ahrendt (Ganondorf) (12) W 58:20

(bye) (55) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer (Lucas) (10) W 58:20

(bye) (57) L vs.
Sam Corbett (Incenirorar) (8) W 58:20

(bye) (59) L vs.
Jacob Chisholm (Snake) (6) W 58:20

(bye) (61) L vs.
Brayden Collie (Wolf) (4) W 58:20

(bye) (63) L vs.
Jared Martens (Pichu) (2) W 58:20

Andrew Brooks (Ness) (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 58:20

Andrew Richmond (Donkey Kong) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 58:21

Ariel Chihan (Cloud) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 58:20

Dakoda Huber (Lucas) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 58:20

Dane Munday (Mewtwo) (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 58:20

Dave B (Yoshi) (29) 2 W vs.
Mitch Harivel (Young Link) (36) L Pikachu Stage 19:06

David Coulter (Mega Man) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 58:20

Deryk Kirchner (Corrin) (31) 2 W vs.
Logan Betsworth (Cloud) (34) L Mario Stage 16:49

Drew Kauzlaric (Pikachu) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 58:20

Francisco Mejia (Ness) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 58:20

Glen Johnston (Lucina) (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 58:21

Isaih Derksen (Jigglypuff) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 58:20

Javier Sosa (Shiek) (33) 1 L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner (Palutena) (32) 2 W Left Stage 23:17

Manny Dewsbury (Toon Link) (35) 2 W vs.
Lucas Morehouse (Sonic) (30) L Right Stage 12:27

Noah Stevens (King K. Rool) (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 58:20

Sam Rosenau (Captain Falcon) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 58:20

Thomas Kasteel (Cloud) (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 58:20

Victor Clements (Toon Link) (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 58:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20