SEKY Singles 9-4-20

Updated 3:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Veronica Easterling (9)
Court 1
Kennith Watts (8)
Eddie Stacy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bill Cottongame (4)
Danny Miller (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Chad Easterling (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
Court 3
Dillon Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 3
Kennith Watts (8)
Eddie Stacy (5)
B
Court 2
Bill Cottongame (4)
Danny Miller (3)
C
Court 2
Chad Easterling (6)
Dillon Easterling (10)
D
Court 1
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (5)
Chad Easterling (6)
F
Court 3
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 2
Chad Easterling (6)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (6)
Chad Easterling (6)
Court 4
Claude Miller (1)
Chad Easterling (6)
(bye) (16)
Veronica Easterling (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kevin Breeding (7)
(bye) (15)
Veronica Easterling (9)
D
Court 4
Dillon Easterling (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Danny Miller (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Bill Cottongame (4)
Kevin Breeding (7)
A
Court 4
Kennith Watts (8)
Veronica Easterling (9)
Court 4
Danny Miller (3)
Bill Cottongame (4)
Court 1
Kevin Breeding (7)
Danny Miller (3)
E
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (5)
Bill Cottongame (4)
F
Court 4
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Eddie Stacy (5)
Court 3
Bill Cottongame (4)
Bill Cottongame (4)
G
Court 1
Chad Easterling (6)
Chad Easterling (6)

1st

  Chad Easterling (6)

2nd

  Claude Miller (1)

3rd

  Bill Cottongame (4)

4th

  Eddie Stacy (5)

5th

  Danny Miller (3)

  Jamie Gayheart (2)

7th

  Veronica Easterling (9)

  Kevin Breeding (7)

9th

  Dillon Easterling (10)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Kennith Watts (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chad Easterling (6) W vs.
Claude Miller (1) L Court 4 00:04

Final

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Chad Easterling (6) W Court 1 57:40

Elimination Final

Bill Cottongame (4) L vs.
Chad Easterling (6) W Court 1 16:06

Elimination Semi-final

Eddie Stacy (5) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W Court 3 15:09

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Chad Easterling (6) L Court 2 22:50

Elimination 4

Bill Cottongame (4) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 4 18:38

Danny Miller (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (5) W Court 1 09:36

Elimination 3

Bill Cottongame (4) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (7) L Court 1 15:05

Veronica Easterling (9) L vs.
Danny Miller (3) W Court 4 09:47

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Easterling (6) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 3 25:33

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (5) L Court 4 06:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W 54:20

(bye) (13) L vs.
Danny Miller (3) W 43:56

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
Kennith Watts (8) L Court 4 12:57

Veronica Easterling (9) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (10) L Court 4 09:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:56

(bye) (16) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (9) W 51:08

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:37

Winners 1

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts (8) L Court 3 08:10

Danny Miller (3) L vs.
Chad Easterling (6) W Court 2 25:39

Dillon Easterling (10) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) W Court 1 21:24

Eddie Stacy (5) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) L Court 2 10:08

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chad Easterling (6) W 09:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W 09:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) W 09:56

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:56

Danny Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:56

Eddie Stacy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:56

Kevin Breeding (7) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (10) W Court 3 15:14

Veronica Easterling (9) L vs.
Kennith Watts (8) W Court 1 40:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20