November 27, 2019

Updated 8:24pm

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Martinez vs.
Shane 19:10:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Childs
(bye)
Cruz Aguilar
Woody
Wayne Hicks
Marcia Lemmerman
(bye)
Charlie Roberts
Beth Shriver
(bye)
(bye)
Walter Huenerfuerst
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
(bye)
Havyn Couger
Kim Keech
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Cantu
Brandon Watts
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Martinez
Randy Stephens
(bye)
(bye)
Keith Aikens
Shane
Travis Arrondondo
Josh McElroy
Michel Bond
Kevin Childs
A
Woody
Wayne Hicks
B
Charlie Roberts
Beth Shriver
C
Walter Huenerfuerst
Gerrod Pate
D
Havyn Couger
Kim Keech
E
Roy Cantu
Brandon Watts
F
Jimmy Martinez
Randy Stephens
G
Keith Aikens
Shane
H
Michel Bond
Woody
I
Wayne Hicks
Walter Huenerfuerst
J
Havyn Couger
Roy Cantu
K
Jimmy Martinez
Keith Aikens
L
Shane
Woody
M
Walter Huenerfuerst
Jimmy Martinez
N
Keith Aikens
Woody
O
Keith Aikens
Keith Aikens
(bye)
Cruz Aguilar
Marcia Lemmerman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Arrondondo
Josh McElroy
Cruz Aguilar
H
Michel Bond
Marcia Lemmerman
G
Randy Stephens
(bye)
F
Brandon Watts
(bye)
E
Kim Keech
(bye)
D
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
C
Beth Shriver
(bye)
B
Charlie Roberts
Travis Arrondondo
A
Kevin Childs
Cruz Aguilar
Randy Stephens
Brandon Watts
Kim Keech
Gerrod Pate
Beth Shriver
Charlie Roberts
Travis Arrondondo
Randy Stephens
J
Havyn Couger
Kim Keech
I
Wayne Hicks
Gerrod Pate
L
Shane
Charlie Roberts
K
Roy Cantu
Randy Stephens
Wayne Hicks
Shane
Charlie Roberts
Wayne Hicks
N
Jimmy Martinez
Shane
M
Walter Huenerfuerst
Jimmy Martinez
Shane
O
Woody

5th

  Wayne Hicks

  Walter Huenerfuerst

7th

  Randy Stephens

  Charlie Roberts

9th

  Havyn Couger

  Kim Keech

  Gerrod Pate

  Roy Cantu

13th

  Cruz Aguilar

  Brandon Watts

  Beth Shriver

  Travis Arrondondo

17th

  Michel Bond

  Marcia Lemmerman

  Kevin Childs

25th

  Josh McElroy

Winners Final

Woody L vs.
Keith Aikens W 12:20

Elimination 6

Shane W vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst L 46:33

Wayne Hicks L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W 13:09

Elimination 5

Randy Stephens L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 24:40

Shane W vs.
Charlie Roberts L 20:09

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy Martinez L vs.
Keith Aikens W 11:43

Woody W vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst L 20:25

Elimination 4

Charlie Roberts W vs.
Roy Cantu L 15:55

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Shane W 19:19

Kim Keech L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 14:50

Randy Stephens W vs.
Havyn Couger L 17:34

Elimination 3

Brandon Watts L vs.
Kim Keech W 07:05

Charlie Roberts W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L 10:52

Cruz Aguilar L vs.
Randy Stephens W 22:48

Gerrod Pate W vs.
Beth Shriver L 22:37

Winners 2

Keith Aikens W vs.
Shane L 17:48

Roy Cantu L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W 19:13

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Havyn Couger L 15:15

Woody W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 03:14

Elimination 2

Cruz Aguilar W vs.
Michel Bond L 16:41

Marcia Lemmerman L vs.
Randy Stephens W 24:09

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Kevin Childs L 28:13

Elimination 1

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Josh McElroy L 18:10

Winners 1

Beth Shriver L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 17:41

Brandon Watts L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W 22:04

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Havyn Couger W 34:05

Kevin Childs L vs.
Woody W 24:14

Kim Keech L vs.
Roy Cantu W 35:35

Randy Stephens L vs.
Keith Aikens W 15:57

Shane W vs.
Michel Bond L 09:51

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Charlie Roberts L 23:38

Round 1

Cruz Aguilar L vs.
Woody W 08:02

Josh McElroy L vs.
Michel Bond W 17:34

Shane W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L 29:59

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Marcia Lemmerman L 12:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20