Aco World Doubles Season XII - Tier 4

Updated 10:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dobbins-Houser (1)
(bye) (64)
Burrell-Smith (33)
60
Brackett-Downing (32)
Hiatt-Beason (17)
57
Priest-McDaniel (48)
Maree-Lemond (49)
54
Price-Melton (16)
Webb-Caldwell (9)
(bye) (56)
Gomerac-Jones (41)
49
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24)
Amos-Amos (25)
56
Powell-Powers (40)
(bye) (57)
Trawick-Malone (8)
Cooper-Daughtery (5)
(bye) (60)
Geers-Stokes (37)
50
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21)
58
Villarreal-Coy (44)
(bye) (53)
Allen-Nelson (12)
Walker-English (13)
(bye) (52)
Cramer-Bivens (45)
59
Rogers-Hagan (20)
McCafferty-Dinges (29)
51
Smith-Burroughs (36)
(bye) (61)
Thomas-Fulton (4)
Belvin-Kennedy (3)
(bye) (62)
Rose-Graham (35)
53
Englert-Underhill (30)
Kimrey-Kimrey (19)
49
Tryon-Jones Sr. (46)
(bye) (51)
Presnell-Rhinehart (14)
Webber-Byrd (11)
(bye) (54)
Armstrong-Armstrong (43)
63
Hoffman-Youtz (22)
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
55
Adams-Blake (38)
(bye) (59)
Crook-Crook (6)
Kase-English (7)
(bye) (58)
Porter-Yoak (39)
62
Karns-Bradley (26)
Cody-Bennett (23)
52
Gannon-Cawthon (42)
(bye) (55)
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)
Ford-Lachapelle (15)
(bye) (50)
Whyte-Rau (47)
64
Minton-Schadler (18)
Tower-Tower (31)
61
Johnson-Johnson (34)
(bye) (63)
Rager-Rager (2)
Dobbins-Houser (1)
A
59
Burrell-Smith (33)
Hiatt-Beason (17)
B
55
Price-Melton (16)
Webb-Caldwell (9)
C
53
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24)
Amos-Amos (25)
D
61
Trawick-Malone (8)
Cooper-Daughtery (5)
E
56
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
Villarreal-Coy (44)
F
64
Allen-Nelson (12)
Walker-English (13)
G
60
Cramer-Bivens (45)
Smith-Burroughs (36)
H
63
Thomas-Fulton (4)
Belvin-Kennedy (3)
I
57
Englert-Underhill (30)
Tryon-Jones Sr. (46)
J
58
Presnell-Rhinehart (14)
Webber-Byrd (11)
K
50
Armstrong-Armstrong (43)
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
L
51
Crook-Crook (6)
Kase-English (7)
M
58
Porter-Yoak (39)
Gannon-Cawthon (42)
N
62
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)
Ford-Lachapelle (15)
O
52
Minton-Schadler (18)
Tower-Tower (31)
P
54
Rager-Rager (2)
Dobbins-Houser (1)
Q
55
Hiatt-Beason (17)
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24)
R
51
Trawick-Malone (8)
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
S
57
Allen-Nelson (12)
Walker-English (13)
T
56
Smith-Burroughs (36)
Englert-Underhill (30)
U
49
Presnell-Rhinehart (14)
Armstrong-Armstrong (43)
V
59
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
Kase-English (7)
W
53
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)
Minton-Schadler (18)
X
55
Rager-Rager (2)
Dobbins-Houser (1)
Y
50
Trawick-Malone (8)
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
Z
54
Smith-Burroughs (36)
Englert-Underhill (30)
AA
51
Armstrong-Armstrong (43)
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)
AB
61
Rager-Rager (2)
Dobbins-Houser (1)
AC
64
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
Englert-Underhill (30)
AD
63
Rager-Rager (2)
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
AE
54
Rager-Rager (2)
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
55
Kase-English (7)
Stelter-Bernacet (28)
(bye) (64)
Brackett-Downing (32)
Priest-McDaniel (48)
50
Maree-Lemond (49)
(bye) (56)
Gomerac-Jones (41)
Powell-Powers (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Geers-Stokes (37)
B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Rogers-Hagan (20)
McCafferty-Dinges (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Rose-Graham (35)
Kimrey-Kimrey (19)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Hoffman-Youtz (22)
Adams-Blake (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Karns-Bradley (26)
Cody-Bennett (23)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
Whyte-Rau (47)
Johnson-Johnson (34)
(bye) (63)
Brackett-Downing (32)
P
54
Tower-Tower (31)
Maree-Lemond (49)
O
52
Ford-Lachapelle (15)
Gomerac-Jones (41)
N
62
Gannon-Cawthon (42)
Powell-Powers (40)
M
49
Porter-Yoak (39)
Geers-Stokes (37)
L
51
Crook-Crook (6)
B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21)
K
49
Webber-Byrd (11)
Rogers-Hagan (20)
J
61
Tryon-Jones Sr. (46)
McCafferty-Dinges (29)
I
59
Belvin-Kennedy (3)
Rose-Graham (35)
H
60
Thomas-Fulton (4)
Kimrey-Kimrey (19)
G
60
Cramer-Bivens (45)
Hoffman-Youtz (22)
F
51
Villarreal-Coy (44)
Adams-Blake (38)
E
56
Cooper-Daughtery (5)
Karns-Bradley (26)
D
58
Amos-Amos (25)
Cody-Bennett (23)
C
53
Webb-Caldwell (9)
Whyte-Rau (47)
B
57
Price-Melton (16)
Johnson-Johnson (34)
A
64
Burrell-Smith (33)
Brackett-Downing (32)
57
Ford-Lachapelle (15)
Gomerac-Jones (41)
64
Porter-Yoak (39)
Geers-Stokes (37)
63
Webber-Byrd (11)
Tryon-Jones Sr. (46)
55
McCafferty-Dinges (29)
Thomas-Fulton (4)
58
Kimrey-Kimrey (19)
Villarreal-Coy (44)
52
Cooper-Daughtery (5)
Amos-Amos (25)
62
Webb-Caldwell (9)
Whyte-Rau (47)
63
Burrell-Smith (33)
Brackett-Downing (32)
T
49
Walker-English (13)
Porter-Yoak (39)
S
50
Allen-Nelson (12)
Webber-Byrd (11)
R
56
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24)
McCafferty-Dinges (29)
Q
53
Hiatt-Beason (17)
Thomas-Fulton (4)
X
59
Minton-Schadler (18)
Cooper-Daughtery (5)
W
60
Kase-English (7)
Webb-Caldwell (9)
V
54
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
Whyte-Rau (47)
U
53
Presnell-Rhinehart (14)
Brackett-Downing (32)
55
Allen-Nelson (12)
Webber-Byrd (11)
53
Hiatt-Beason (17)
Thomas-Fulton (4)
51
Kase-English (7)
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
52
Whyte-Rau (47)
Allen-Nelson (12)
AB
56
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)
Webber-Byrd (11)
AA
54
Armstrong-Armstrong (43)
Kase-English (7)
Z
49
Smith-Burroughs (36)
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
Y
50
Trawick-Malone (8)
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)
55
Webber-Byrd (11)
Kase-English (7)
56
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)
Webber-Byrd (11)
AC
55
Dobbins-Houser (1)
Kase-English (7)
AD
56
Englert-Underhill (30)
Webber-Byrd (11)
55
Kase-English (7)
Kase-English (7)
AE
2
Rager-Rager (2)
Kase-English (7)

1st

  Stelter-Bernacet (28)

2nd

  Kase-English (7)

3rd

  Rager-Rager (2)

4th

  Webber-Byrd (11)

5th

  Dobbins-Houser (1)

  Englert-Underhill (30)

7th

  C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10)

  A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27)

9th

  Allen-Nelson (12)

  Armstrong-Armstrong (43)

  Smith-Burroughs (36)

  Trawick-Malone (8)

13th

  Brackett-Downing (32)

  Hiatt-Beason (17)

  Thomas-Fulton (4)

  Whyte-Rau (47)

17th

  Walker-English (13)

  Porter-Yoak (39)

  Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24)

  McCafferty-Dinges (29)

  Minton-Schadler (18)

  Cooper-Daughtery (5)

  Webb-Caldwell (9)

  Presnell-Rhinehart (14)

25th

  Ford-Lachapelle (15)

  Gomerac-Jones (41)

  Geers-Stokes (37)

  Tryon-Jones Sr. (46)

  Kimrey-Kimrey (19)

  Villarreal-Coy (44)

  Amos-Amos (25)

  Burrell-Smith (33)

33th

  Tower-Tower (31)

  Maree-Lemond (49)

  Gannon-Cawthon (42)

  Powell-Powers (40)

  Crook-Crook (6)

  B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21)

  Rogers-Hagan (20)

  Belvin-Kennedy (3)

  Rose-Graham (35)

  Cramer-Bivens (45)

  Hoffman-Youtz (22)

  Adams-Blake (38)

  Karns-Bradley (26)

  Cody-Bennett (23)

  Price-Melton (16)

  Johnson-Johnson (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Priest-McDaniel (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Stelter-Bernacet (28) W vs.
Kase-English (7) L 55 00:07

Elimination Final

Kase-English (7) W vs.
Rager-Rager (2) L 2 16:02

Elimination Semi-final

Webber-Byrd (11) L vs.
Kase-English (7) W 55 16:04

Winners Final

Stelter-Bernacet (28) W vs.
Rager-Rager (2) L 54 12:11

Elimination 8

Kase-English (7) W vs.
Englert-Underhill (30) L 56 16:06

Webber-Byrd (11) W vs.
Dobbins-Houser (1) L 55 18:37

Elimination 7

C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10) L vs.
Webber-Byrd (11) W 55 16:23

Kase-English (7) W vs.
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) L 56 13:42

Winners Semi-finals

Dobbins-Houser (1) L vs.
Stelter-Bernacet (28) W 64 21:47

Englert-Underhill (30) L vs.
Rager-Rager (2) W 63 11:05

Elimination 6

A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) W vs.
Trawick-Malone (8) L 50 22:54

Allen-Nelson (12) L vs.
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10) W 56 15:54

Kase-English (7) W vs.
Smith-Burroughs (36) L 49 16:36

Webber-Byrd (11) W vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (43) L 54 21:25

Elimination 5

A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) W vs.
Whyte-Rau (47) L 52 24:52

Brackett-Downing (32) L vs.
Allen-Nelson (12) W 55 23:09

Thomas-Fulton (4) L vs.
Kase-English (7) W 51 13:24

Webber-Byrd (11) W vs.
Hiatt-Beason (17) L 53 22:22

Winners 3

C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10) L vs.
Rager-Rager (2) W 61 17:29

Dobbins-Houser (1) W vs.
Trawick-Malone (8) L 50 18:51

Englert-Underhill (30) W vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (43) L 51 12:52

Stelter-Bernacet (28) W vs.
Smith-Burroughs (36) L 54 11:13

Elimination 4

Brackett-Downing (32) W vs.
Walker-English (13) L 49 17:39

Cooper-Daughtery (5) L vs.
Kase-English (7) W 60 17:52

McCafferty-Dinges (29) L vs.
Hiatt-Beason (17) W 53 25:02

Porter-Yoak (39) L vs.
Allen-Nelson (12) W 50 15:43

Thomas-Fulton (4) W vs.
Minton-Schadler (18) L 59 14:50

Webb-Caldwell (9) L vs.
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) W 54 18:03

Webber-Byrd (11) W vs.
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24) L 56 19:26

Whyte-Rau (47) W vs.
Presnell-Rhinehart (14) L 53 13:30

Elimination 3

Amos-Amos (25) L vs.
Webb-Caldwell (9) W 62 18:41

Brackett-Downing (32) W vs.
Ford-Lachapelle (15) L 57 16:37

Geers-Stokes (37) L vs.
Webber-Byrd (11) W 63 22:38

Gomerac-Jones (41) L vs.
Porter-Yoak (39) W 64 22:56

Thomas-Fulton (4) W vs.
Kimrey-Kimrey (19) L 58 19:34

Tryon-Jones Sr. (46) L vs.
McCafferty-Dinges (29) W 55 17:18

Villarreal-Coy (44) L vs.
Cooper-Daughtery (5) W 52 14:58

Whyte-Rau (47) W vs.
Burrell-Smith (33) L 63 14:45

Winners 2

Armstrong-Armstrong (43) W vs.
A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) L 59 16:59

Dobbins-Houser (1) W vs.
Hiatt-Beason (17) L 55 13:15

Englert-Underhill (30) W vs.
Presnell-Rhinehart (14) L 49 10:35

Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24) L vs.
Trawick-Malone (8) W 51 16:35

Kase-English (7) L vs.
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10) W 53 20:41

Minton-Schadler (18) L vs.
Rager-Rager (2) W 55 13:03

Stelter-Bernacet (28) W vs.
Allen-Nelson (12) L 57 15:53

Walker-English (13) L vs.
Smith-Burroughs (36) W 56 16:54

Elimination 2

Adams-Blake (38) L vs.
Cooper-Daughtery (5) W 56 11:57

B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21) L vs.
Webber-Byrd (11) W 49 12:46

Brackett-Downing (32) W vs.
Tower-Tower (31) L 54 26:17

Cody-Bennett (23) L vs.
Webb-Caldwell (9) W 53 19:26

Geers-Stokes (37) W vs.
Crook-Crook (6) L 51 00:24

Gomerac-Jones (41) W vs.
Gannon-Cawthon (42) L 62 13:40

Hoffman-Youtz (22) L vs.
Villarreal-Coy (44) W 51 14:43

Johnson-Johnson (34) L vs.
Burrell-Smith (33) W 64 18:30

Karns-Bradley (26) L vs.
Amos-Amos (25) W 58 12:53

Kimrey-Kimrey (19) W vs.
Cramer-Bivens (45) L 60 16:26

Maree-Lemond (49) L vs.
Ford-Lachapelle (15) W 52 16:45

McCafferty-Dinges (29) W vs.
Belvin-Kennedy (3) L 59 28:35

Powell-Powers (40) L vs.
Porter-Yoak (39) W 49 19:24

Rogers-Hagan (20) L vs.
Tryon-Jones Sr. (46) W 61 05:21

Rose-Graham (35) L vs.
Thomas-Fulton (4) W 60 15:28

Whyte-Rau (47) W vs.
Price-Melton (16) L 57 13:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (50) L vs.
Whyte-Rau (47) W 20:25

(bye) (52) L vs.
Rogers-Hagan (20) W 15:26

(bye) (54) L vs.
Hoffman-Youtz (22) W 26:09

(bye) (56) L vs.
Gomerac-Jones (41) W 15:10

(bye) (58) L vs.
Karns-Bradley (26) W 20:15

(bye) (60) L vs.
Geers-Stokes (37) W 22:05

(bye) (62) L vs.
Rose-Graham (35) W 17:53

(bye) (64) L vs.
Brackett-Downing (32) W 18:02

Adams-Blake (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 24:59

B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 19:57

Cody-Bennett (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 20:44

Johnson-Johnson (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 23:25

Kimrey-Kimrey (19) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 31:50

McCafferty-Dinges (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 25:03

Powell-Powers (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 22:23

Priest-McDaniel (48) L vs.
Maree-Lemond (49) W 50 05:14

Winners 1

A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) W vs.
Crook-Crook (6) L 51 08:11

Amos-Amos (25) L vs.
Trawick-Malone (8) W 61 24:39

Belvin-Kennedy (3) L vs.
Englert-Underhill (30) W 57 16:27

Cooper-Daughtery (5) L vs.
Stelter-Bernacet (28) W 56 21:04

Dobbins-Houser (1) W vs.
Burrell-Smith (33) L 59 16:15

Ford-Lachapelle (15) L vs.
Minton-Schadler (18) W 52 22:46

Gannon-Cawthon (42) L vs.
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10) W 62 25:40

Hiatt-Beason (17) W vs.
Price-Melton (16) L 55 11:21

Kase-English (7) W vs.
Porter-Yoak (39) L 58 11:11

Smith-Burroughs (36) W vs.
Thomas-Fulton (4) L 63 28:36

Tower-Tower (31) L vs.
Rager-Rager (2) W 54 16:16

Tryon-Jones Sr. (46) L vs.
Presnell-Rhinehart (14) W 58 15:07

Villarreal-Coy (44) L vs.
Allen-Nelson (12) W 64 13:57

Walker-English (13) W vs.
Cramer-Bivens (45) L 60 22:03

Webb-Caldwell (9) L vs.
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24) W 53 12:14

Webber-Byrd (11) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (43) W 50 35:32

Round 1

(bye) (51) L vs.
Presnell-Rhinehart (14) W 03:59

(bye) (53) L vs.
Allen-Nelson (12) W 03:59

(bye) (55) L vs.
C.Blackwell-E.Blackwell (10) W 04:00

(bye) (57) L vs.
Trawick-Malone (8) W 03:59

(bye) (59) L vs.
Crook-Crook (6) W 04:00

(bye) (61) L vs.
Thomas-Fulton (4) W 04:00

(bye) (63) L vs.
Rager-Rager (2) W 04:00

A.Crosco-T.Crosco (27) W vs.
Adams-Blake (38) L 55 17:07

Amos-Amos (25) W vs.
Powell-Powers (40) L 56 13:04

Armstrong-Armstrong (43) W vs.
Hoffman-Youtz (22) L 63 19:30

B.Crosco-P.Crosco (21) L vs.
Villarreal-Coy (44) W 58 10:56

Belvin-Kennedy (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 03:59

Burrell-Smith (33) W vs.
Brackett-Downing (32) L 60 13:24

Cody-Bennett (23) L vs.
Gannon-Cawthon (42) W 52 13:37

Cooper-Daughtery (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 03:59

Cramer-Bivens (45) W vs.
Rogers-Hagan (20) L 59 09:00

Dobbins-Houser (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 03:59

Ford-Lachapelle (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 04:00

Geers-Stokes (37) L vs.
Stelter-Bernacet (28) W 50 14:43

Gomerac-Jones (41) L vs.
Hubbard-Arrington jr. (24) W 49 10:13

Hiatt-Beason (17) W vs.
Priest-McDaniel (48) L 57 08:10

Kase-English (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 03:59

Kimrey-Kimrey (19) L vs.
Tryon-Jones Sr. (46) W 49 14:55

Maree-Lemond (49) L vs.
Price-Melton (16) W 54 17:23

McCafferty-Dinges (29) L vs.
Smith-Burroughs (36) W 51 16:53

Porter-Yoak (39) W vs.
Karns-Bradley (26) L 62 14:04

Rose-Graham (35) L vs.
Englert-Underhill (30) W 53 10:15

Tower-Tower (31) W vs.
Johnson-Johnson (34) L 61 16:32

Walker-English (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 04:00

Webb-Caldwell (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 04:00

Webber-Byrd (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 04:00

Whyte-Rau (47) L vs.
Minton-Schadler (18) W 64 11:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20