12-3-16

Updated 6:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nate Brandyn (1)
(bye) (16)
Tissue DP (9)
6
M&m Nick (8)
Melcher Karl (5)
1
Caitlin Dave L (12)
Wayne Baldy (13)
9
Mike Kyle (4)
Alice Shifty (3)
5
Cliff Dave B (14)
Tami Demtry (11)
3
Dan-o Kristyn (6)
Heather Diggler (7)
7
Pete Justin (10)
(bye) (15)
Madness Sheriff (2)
Nate Brandyn (1)
A
4
Tissue DP (9)
Caitlin Dave L (12)
B
10
Mike Kyle (4)
Alice Shifty (3)
C
1
Tami Demtry (11)
Pete Justin (10)
D
3
Madness Sheriff (2)
Tissue DP (9)
E
7
Caitlin Dave L (12)
Alice Shifty (3)
F
5
Pete Justin (10)
Caitlin Dave L (12)
G
7
Alice Shifty (3)
Caitlin Dave L (12)
6
Alice Shifty (3)
Caitlin Dave L (12)
(bye) (16)
M&m Nick (8)
Melcher Karl (5)
7
Wayne Baldy (13)
Cliff Dave B (14)
9
Dan-o Kristyn (6)
Heather Diggler (7)
(bye) (15)
M&m Nick (8)
D
9
Madness Sheriff (2)
Melcher Karl (5)
C
2
Tami Demtry (11)
Cliff Dave B (14)
B
4
Mike Kyle (4)
Heather Diggler (7)
A
6
Nate Brandyn (1)
M&m Nick (8)
3
Melcher Karl (5)
Cliff Dave B (14)
1
Nate Brandyn (1)
Melcher Karl (5)
E
9
Tissue DP (9)
Cliff Dave B (14)
F
6
Pete Justin (10)
Tissue DP (9)
3
Cliff Dave B (14)
Tissue DP (9)
G
5
Alice Shifty (3)
Alice Shifty (3)

1st

  Caitlin Dave L (12)

2nd

  Alice Shifty (3)

3rd

  Tissue DP (9)

4th

  Cliff Dave B (14)

5th

  Melcher Karl (5)

  Pete Justin (10)

7th

  M&m Nick (8)

  Nate Brandyn (1)

9th

  Madness Sheriff (2)

  Tami Demtry (11)

  Mike Kyle (4)

  Heather Diggler (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Wayne Baldy (13)

  Dan-o Kristyn (6)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Caitlin Dave L (12) W vs.
Alice Shifty (3) L 6 00:04

Elimination Final

Tissue DP (9) L vs.
Alice Shifty (3) W 5 01:19:45

Elimination Semi-final

Tissue DP (9) W vs.
Cliff Dave B (14) L 3 24:57

Winners Final

Caitlin Dave L (12) W vs.
Alice Shifty (3) L 7 18:38

Elimination 4

Cliff Dave B (14) W vs.
Pete Justin (10) L 6 21:25

Melcher Karl (5) L vs.
Tissue DP (9) W 9 15:03

Elimination 3

Cliff Dave B (14) W vs.
Nate Brandyn (1) L 1 15:33

M&m Nick (8) L vs.
Melcher Karl (5) W 3 19:58

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Shifty (3) W vs.
Pete Justin (10) L 5 17:48

Tissue DP (9) L vs.
Caitlin Dave L (12) W 7 18:18

Elimination 2

Cliff Dave B (14) W vs.
Mike Kyle (4) L 4 20:20

Heather Diggler (7) L vs.
Nate Brandyn (1) W 6 23:17

M&m Nick (8) W vs.
Madness Sheriff (2) L 9 19:48

Melcher Karl (5) W vs.
Tami Demtry (11) L 2 20:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
M&m Nick (8) W 30:37

Cliff Dave B (14) W vs.
Dan-o Kristyn (6) L 9 25:23

Heather Diggler (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:06

Melcher Karl (5) W vs.
Wayne Baldy (13) L 7 20:26

Winners 1

Alice Shifty (3) W vs.
Tami Demtry (11) L 1 18:24

Caitlin Dave L (12) W vs.
Mike Kyle (4) L 10 23:25

Nate Brandyn (1) L vs.
Tissue DP (9) W 4 24:41

Pete Justin (10) W vs.
Madness Sheriff (2) L 3 11:55

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Madness Sheriff (2) W 03:29

Alice Shifty (3) W vs.
Cliff Dave B (14) L 5 24:00

Heather Diggler (7) L vs.
Pete Justin (10) W 7 15:29

Melcher Karl (5) L vs.
Caitlin Dave L (12) W 1 27:21

Nate Brandyn (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:29

Tami Demtry (11) W vs.
Dan-o Kristyn (6) L 3 21:22

Tissue DP (9) W vs.
M&m Nick (8) L 6 23:46

Wayne Baldy (13) L vs.
Mike Kyle (4) W 9 21:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20