Elimination Semi-final
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 2 W vs.
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) 1 L 00:10
Winners Final
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 7 W vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 4 L 00:15
Elimination 8
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) 4 L vs.
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 7 W 00:50
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) 4 L vs.
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) 7 W 00:58
Elimination 7
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon St) (4) 4 L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) 7 W 00:10
Sean Fausz (NC State) (10) 1 L vs.
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) 6 W 00:30
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) 3 L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 7 W 00:21
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 5 W vs.
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 1 L 00:15
Elimination 6
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 2 L vs.
Sean Fausz (NC State) (10) 6 W 01:54
Nick Piccinini (Okie St) (3) 5 L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) 9 W 03:01
Sean Russell (Minn) (7) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon St) (4) 6 W 03:06
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) L vs.
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) W 03:07
Elimination 5
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) 5 L vs.
Sean Russell (Minn) (7) 17 W 02:48
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 6 W vs.
Connor Brown (Wisc) (12) 5 L 02:53
Ryan Milhof (Arizona St) (11) L vs.
Nick Piccinini (Okie St) (3) W 02:53
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 4 W vs.
Zeke Moisey (West Virginia) (16) 1 L 02:46
Winners 3
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) 5 W vs.
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) 3 L 02:45
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 6 W vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon St) (4) 3 L 03:09
Sean Fausz (NC State) (10) 7 L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 15 W 03:25
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 4 W vs.
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) 2 L 05:03
Elimination 4
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) 2 L vs.
Sean Russell (Minn) (7) 6 W 01:02
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) 3 L vs.
Connor Brown (Wisc) (12) 7 W 01:08
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) L vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) W 01:10
Jay Schwarm (Uni) (33) 2 L vs.
Nick Piccinini (Okie St) (3) 3 W 01:16
Rayvon Foley (Michigan St) (9) 9 L vs.
Ryan Milhof (Arizona St) (11) 10 W 01:24
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 4 W vs.
Cole Verner (Wyo) (24) 1 L 01:27
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) 3 L vs.
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 7 W 01:34
Tyshawn White (Clar) (30) 2 L vs.
Zeke Moisey (West Virginia) (16) 3 W 01:43
Elimination 3
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga)) (27) 1 L vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 5 W 00:29
Brent Fleetwood (Ndsu) (14) 2 L vs.
Tyshawn White (Clar) (30) 5 W 00:34
Carmen Ferrante (Upenn) (21) 5 L vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) 6 W 00:40
Drew Hildebrandt (CMU) (25) 2 L vs.
Rayvon Foley (Michigan St) (9) 6 W 00:44
Dylan Rider (HOF) (32) L vs.
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) W 00:50
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) 3 W vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) 1 L 00:56
Rico Montoya (Colorado) (17) 6 L vs.
Jay Schwarm (Uni) (33) 9 W 01:02
Sidney Flores (Af) (29) L vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) W 01:02
Winners 2
Cole Verner (Wyo) (24) 4 L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) 14 W 01:09
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) 4 L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 8 W 02:30
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon St) (4) 9 W 02:51
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 4 W vs.
Connor Brown (Wisc) (12) 2 L 03:39
Nick Piccinini (Okie St) (3) 1 L vs.
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) 3 W 04:55
Ryan Milhof (Arizona St) (11) 5 L vs.
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) 10 W 05:04
Sean Russell (Minn) (7) 2 L vs.
Sean Fausz (NC State) (10) 6 W 05:11
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) W vs.
Zeke Moisey (West Virginia) (16) L 05:15
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Sidney Flores (Af) (29) W 03:20
(bye) (37) L vs.
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga)) (27) W 00:22
(bye) (39) L vs.
Drew Hildebrandt (CMU) (25) W 00:51
(bye) (41) L vs.
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) W 01:15
(bye) (43) L vs.
Carmen Ferrante (Upenn) (21) W 00:43
(bye) (45) L vs.
Brent Fleetwood (Ndsu) (14) W 00:17
(bye) (47) L vs.
Rico Montoya (Colorado) (17) W 02:49
(bye) (49) L vs.
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) W 03:35
(bye) (51) L vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) W 01:03
(bye) (53) L vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) W 02:57
(bye) (55) L vs.
Rayvon Foley (Michigan St) (9) W 02:34
(bye) (57) L vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) W 03:05
(bye) (59) L vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) W 01:26
(bye) (61) L vs.
Tyshawn White (Clar) (30) W 02:29
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jay Schwarm (Uni) (33) W 03:24
Dylan Rider (HOF) (32) 5 W vs.
Gage Curry (American) (31) 1 L 00:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 11:18
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 11:18
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 11:17
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 11:18
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 11:18
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 11:17
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 11:18
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 11:18
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 11:18
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 11:17
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 11:18
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 11:18
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 11:18
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 11:17
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 11:18
(bye) (64) L vs.
Dylan Rider (HOF) (32) W 14:08
Winners 1
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) 5 W vs.
Brent Fleetwood (Ndsu) (14) 2 L 00:39
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga)) (27) L vs.
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) W 00:41
Carmen Ferrante (Upenn) (21) 4 L vs.
Connor Brown (Wisc) (12) 11 W 01:00
Drew Hildebrandt (CMU) (25) 2 L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) 18 W 01:06
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 3 W vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) 2 L 01:15
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) 5 L vs.
Sean Fausz (NC State) (10) 7 W 01:25
Gage Curry (American) (31) L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) W 01:23
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 17 W vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) L 01:26
Nick Piccinini (Okie St) (3) 7 W vs.
Tyshawn White (Clar) (30) 1 L 00:33
Rayvon Foley (Michigan St) (9) L vs.
Cole Verner (Wyo) (24) W 00:36
Rico Montoya (Colorado) (17) 7 L vs.
Zeke Moisey (West Virginia) (16) 10 W 00:49
Ryan Milhof (Arizona St) (11) 15 W vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 6 L 00:54
Sean Russell (Minn) (7) 3 W vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) 1 L 00:59
Sidney Flores (Af) (29) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon St) (4) 13 W 01:11
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) W vs.
Jay Schwarm (Uni) (33) L 01:12
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) 3 L vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) 6 W 01:20
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Tyshawn White (Clar) (30) W 11:17
(bye) (37) L vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) W 11:17
(bye) (39) L vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) W 11:17
(bye) (41) L vs.
Cole Verner (Wyo) (24) W 11:17
(bye) (43) L vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) W 11:17
(bye) (45) L vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) W 11:17
(bye) (47) L vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) W 11:17
(bye) (49) L vs.
Zeke Moisey (West Virginia) (16) W 11:17
(bye) (51) L vs.
Brent Fleetwood (Ndsu) (14) W 11:17
(bye) (53) L vs.
Connor Brown (Wisc) (12) W 11:17
(bye) (55) L vs.
Sean Fausz (NC State) (10) W 11:17
(bye) (57) L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Corn) (8) W 11:17
(bye) (59) L vs.
Pat Glory (Prin) (6) W 11:17
(bye) (61) L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon St) (4) W 11:17
(bye) (63) L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) W 11:17
Alex Mackal (Iowa St) (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 11:17
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga)) (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 11:17
Carmen Ferrante (Upenn) (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 11:17
Drew Hildebrandt (CMU) (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 11:17
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 11:17
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 11:17
Gage Curry (American) (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 11:17
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 11:17
Jay Schwarm (Uni) (33) 4 W vs.
Dylan Rider (HOF) (32) 1 L 01:48
Nick Piccinini (Okie St) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 11:17
Rayvon Foley (Michigan St) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 11:17
Rico Montoya (Colorado) (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 11:17
Ryan Milhof (Arizona St) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 11:17
Sean Russell (Minn) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 11:17
Sidney Flores (Af) (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 11:17
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 11:17
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 11:17