Elimination Final
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) -20 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (4) -19 W Agatha 25:08
Elimination Semi-final
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) -27 W vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (5) -20 L Agatha 22:59
Winners Final
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (4) -15 L vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (2) -25 W Agnes 22:36
Elimination 4
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (5) -26 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -24 L Agnes 18:41
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) -27 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (8) -23 L Jack 22:42
Elimination 3
Chris "Randy Marsh" Sims (9) -10 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) -24 W Jermaine 27:02
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (5) -27 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 L Jermaine 21:46
Winners Semi-finals
Eric "Graybies" Raber (8) -16 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (4) -18 W Jermaine 29:34
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -20 L vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (2) -27 W Jack 18:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) W 26:30
Chris "Randy Marsh" Sims (9) -13 W vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (7) -8 L Agatha 29:35
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (11) -6 L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (5) -25 W Agatha 42:14
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (10) -15 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -25 W Agnes 35:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:04
(bye) (14) L vs.
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (11) W 01:58
(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris "Randy Marsh" Sims (9) W 29:05
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:32
Winners 1
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (7) -17 L vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (2) -24 W Agnes 21:22
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (5) -17 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (4) -22 W Jack 23:01
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -19 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (8) -19 W Agnes 26:27
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) -24 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -23 W Jack 24:24
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (4) W 01:04
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (2) W 01:04
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (7) -18 W vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (10) -21 L Agnes 28:52
Chris "Randy Marsh" Sims (9) -15 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (8) -19 W Agatha 27:25
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:04
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (11) 4 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -18 W Jack 45:49
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:04
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:04