Elimination Final
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan W vs.
James Williams // Jeff Shiley L Board 2 11:17
Elimination Semi-final
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan W vs.
Brandon Cotto // John Rice L Board 1 15:20
Winners Final
James Williams // Jeff Shiley L vs.
Austin Towles // JC Wilkinson W Board 1 05:10
Elimination 4
Brandon Cotto // John Rice W vs.
Laura Milby // Sam Campitella L Board 8 18:48
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan W vs.
Ryan Voight // Scott Carroll L Board 6 18:09
Elimination 3
Andy Goetz // Joseph Luca L vs.
Brandon Cotto // John Rice W Board 6 12:59
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan W vs.
Becky Hargrove // Tim Rodono L Board 1 07:19
Winners Semi-finals
James Williams // Jeff Shiley W vs.
Ryan Voight // Scott Carroll L Board 5 09:29
Laura Milby // Sam Campitella L vs.
Austin Towles // JC Wilkinson W Board 8 05:35
Elimination 2
Allen Cooke // Jaro Burch L vs.
Brandon Cotto // John Rice W Board 3 18:05
Andy Goetz // Joseph Luca W vs.
Dustin Viehmann // Jen Von Almen L Board 4 11:25
Barry Kaufman // Riccardo Jimenez L vs.
Becky Hargrove // Tim Rodono W Board 2 16:40
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan W vs.
Brandon Boyers // Greg Rich L Board 6 11:19
Elimination 1
Allen Cooke // Jaro Burch W vs.
Melanie Kehne // Rich Riley L Board 4 09:34
Barry Kaufman // Riccardo Jimenez W vs.
Dani York // Emma Connaughton L Board 1 10:37
Brittany Kennedy // Derral Wilder L vs.
Andy Goetz // Joseph Luca W Board 4 09:04
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan W vs.
Ariel Cotto // Corey Cox L Board 8 16:07
Winners 1
Austin Towles // JC Wilkinson W vs.
Brandon Boyers // Greg Rich L Board 2 08:32
James Williams // Jeff Shiley W vs.
Brandon Cotto // John Rice L Board 7 19:12
Laura Milby // Sam Campitella W vs.
Becky Hargrove // Tim Rodono L Board 1 13:55
Ryan Voight // Scott Carroll W vs.
Dustin Viehmann // Jen Von Almen L Board 6 11:47
Round 1
Allen Cooke // Jaro Burch L vs.
Austin Towles // JC Wilkinson W Board 8 27:39
Andy Goetz // Joseph Luca L vs.
Becky Hargrove // Tim Rodono W Board 1 26:59
Ariel Cotto // Corey Cox L vs.
Brandon Cotto // John Rice W Board 4 26:36
Barry Kaufman // Riccardo Jimenez L vs.
Ryan Voight // Scott Carroll W Board 3 26:59
Brandon Boyers // Greg Rich W vs.
Melanie Kehne // Rich Riley L Board 2 26:22
Brittany Kennedy // Derral Wilder L vs.
Laura Milby // Sam Campitella W Board 5 41:39
Dani York // Emma Connaughton L vs.
Dustin Viehmann // Jen Von Almen W Board 6 28:02
Ralph Townsend // Tim Dunagan L vs.
James Williams // Jeff Shiley W Board 7 25:13