Final - Match 2
Last Minute W vs.
Team C & S L 3 19:57
Final
Team C & S L vs.
Last Minute W 3 17:15
Elimination Final
Delmarva's Finest L vs.
Last Minute W 2 14:31
Elimination Semi-final
Delmarva's Finest W vs.
Team T&R L 3 15:49
Winners Final
Team C & S W vs.
Last Minute L 3 24:40
Elimination 8
Delmarva's Finest W vs.
Last Bag Team #2 L 4 18:45
Soggy Waffles L vs.
Team T&R W 2 17:01
Elimination 7
Soggy Waffles W vs.
Last Bag Team #1 L 8 18:35
The Scooby Doo's L vs.
Delmarva's Finest W 1 17:34
Winners Semi-finals
Last Minute W vs.
Team T&R L 8 11:57
Team C & S W vs.
Last Bag Team #2 L 3 09:34
Elimination 6
Last Bag Team #1 W vs.
The Yorkers L 2 11:03
Miller Brothers L vs.
Delmarva's Finest W 1 23:27
Soggy Waffles W vs.
2 & Out L 7 10:46
The Scooby Doo's W vs.
Frozen Corn L 5 19:16
Elimination 5
L&P Productions L vs.
Soggy Waffles W 6 15:22
Miller Brothers W vs.
The Davis Bros L 3 09:35
The Dena Boys L vs.
Last Bag Team #1 W 7 13:34
The Lavender Boys L vs.
The Scooby Doo's W 7 17:28
Winners 3
Delmarva's Finest L vs.
Last Minute W 19:44
Frozen Corn L vs.
Team T&R W 2 09:35
Last Bag Team #2 W vs.
2 & Out L 11:33
Team C & S W vs.
The Yorkers L 8 13:25
Elimination 4
Amateur Cornographic Film Stars L vs.
The Lavender Boys W 4 19:56
L&P Productions W vs.
F.U.A.L.I. L 6 15:13
Mike Squared L vs.
Miller Brothers W 5 18:45
Soggy Waffles W vs.
Natty Boh Surf Club L 4 20:27
The Burton Bros L vs.
The Davis Bros W 2 12:11
The Dena Boys W vs.
Cornholios L 3 07:32
The Scooby Doo's W vs.
Shannons Heroes L 3 15:31
Worlds Finest L vs.
Last Bag Team #1 W 12:18
Elimination 3
Amateur Cornographic Film Stars W vs.
Team Fireball L 4 18:33
Mike Squared W vs.
The Sabres L 8 08:13
Sexy Fools L vs.
Worlds Finest W 2 13:54
Team R.C. L vs.
L&P Productions W 3 07:56
Team Under Armor L vs.
Soggy Waffles W 1 10:26
The Burton Bros W vs.
The O's L 1 17:55
The Dena Boys W vs.
Double D's L 16:30
The Scooby Doo's W vs.
Priceless L 8 21:39
Winners 2
Cornholios L vs.
Last Minute W 3 08:15
Delmarva's Finest W vs.
Last Bag Team #1 L 6 20:35
F.U.A.L.I. L vs.
Team T&R W 17:27
Frozen Corn W vs.
Natty Boh Surf Club L 7 15:02
Shannons Heroes L vs.
Last Bag Team #2 W 7 14:12
Team C & S W vs.
The Davis Bros L 1 13:24
The Lavender Boys L vs.
2 & Out W 8 13:14
The Yorkers W vs.
Miller Brothers L 6 17:57
Elimination 2
Last Bag Team #3 L vs.
Mike Squared W 17:01
Soggy Waffles W vs.
Team Hump L 5 19:40
Team Ammo L vs.
The O's W 5 12:56
Team Dynamite L vs.
Amateur Cornographic Film Stars W 4 12:59
Team R.C. W vs.
Bad Boys L 2 18:11
The Dena Boys W vs.
Da Boss L 1 11:28
The Dominators L vs.
Priceless W 7 08:03
The Scooby Doo's W vs.
The Replacements L 4 07:31
Worlds Finest W vs.
The Newbies L 11:53
Elimination 1
Team M&M L vs.
Soggy Waffles W 5 18:08
Winners 1
2 & Out W vs.
Bad Boys L 5 06:45
Amateur Cornographic Film Stars L vs.
Team T&R W 7 11:10
Cornholios W vs.
The Sabres L 3 16:13
Da Boss L vs.
Miller Brothers W 4 10:03
Delmarva's Finest W vs.
The O's L 3 09:44
Double D's L vs.
The Yorkers W 1 16:31
Frozen Corn W vs.
Priceless L 17:20
L&P Productions L vs.
The Lavender Boys W 8 13:18
Last Bag Team #1 W vs.
The Burton Bros L 5 09:23
Mike Squared L vs.
Last Minute W 3 07:30
Natty Boh Surf Club W vs.
The Replacements L 8 10:56
Sexy Fools L vs.
The Davis Bros W 4 07:31
Team Fireball L vs.
F.U.A.L.I. W 2 18:30
Team Hump L vs.
Shannons Heroes W 17:46
Team Under Armor L vs.
Last Bag Team #2 W 7 12:51
The Newbies L vs.
Team C & S W 8 10:29
Round 1
Last Minute W vs.
Soggy Waffles L 3 16:58
Mike Squared W vs.
Team M&M L 7 14:12
Priceless W vs.
The Dena Boys L 2 14:49
Shannons Heroes W vs.
Last Bag Team #3 L 5 11:58
Team Ammo L vs.
2 & Out W 10:55
Team C & S W vs.
Team Dynamite L 6 24:33
The Dominators L vs.
Da Boss W 19:33
The O's W vs.
Team R.C. L 4 12:53
The Yorkers W vs.
The Scooby Doo's L 10:55
Worlds Finest L vs.
Amateur Cornographic Film Stars W 1 18:30