Bay City Winter Series Night 2 (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 2:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris // Tim
(bye)
Chad // Mike M
3
Lee // Pap
Denny // Pascha
2
Brian // Donna
Mike A // Moe
1
Bobbi // Phil
Beth // Doug
(bye)
Kevin // Rick
3
Aaron // Dominic
Abby // Justin
2
Don P // Mike R
(bye)
Don W // Thom
Chris // Tim
A
1
Chad // Mike M
Denny // Pascha
B
2
Mike A // Moe
Beth // Doug
C
1
Kevin // Rick
Don P // Mike R
D
3
Don W // Thom
Chad // Mike M
E
3
Denny // Pascha
Kevin // Rick
F
1
Don P // Mike R
Denny // Pascha
G
2
Don P // Mike R
Denny // Pascha
2
Don P // Mike R
Denny // Pascha
(bye)
Lee // Pap
Brian // Donna
2
Bobbi // Phil
(bye)
Aaron // Dominic
Abby // Justin
(bye)
Lee // Pap
D
2
Don W // Thom
Brian // Donna
C
2
Beth // Doug
Aaron // Dominic
B
3
Mike A // Moe
Abby // Justin
A
1
Chris // Tim
Don W // Thom
2
Brian // Donna
Aaron // Dominic
3
Abby // Justin
Brian // Donna
E
3
Chad // Mike M
Abby // Justin
F
1
Kevin // Rick
Brian // Donna
2
Kevin // Rick
Brian // Donna
G
2
Don P // Mike R
Don P // Mike R

1st

  Denny // Pascha

2nd

  Don P // Mike R

3rd

  Brian // Donna

4th

  Kevin // Rick

5th

  Chad // Mike M

  Abby // Justin

7th

  Don W // Thom

  Aaron // Dominic

9th

  Lee // Pap

  Beth // Doug

  Mike A // Moe

  Chris // Tim

13th

  Bobbi // Phil

Final

Denny // Pascha W vs.
Don P // Mike R L 2 20:16

Elimination Final

Brian // Donna L vs.
Don P // Mike R W 2 15:34

Elimination Semi-final

Brian // Donna W vs.
Kevin // Rick L 2 15:56

Winners Final

Denny // Pascha W vs.
Don P // Mike R L 2 12:33

Elimination 4

Abby // Justin L vs.
Kevin // Rick W 1 07:06

Brian // Donna W vs.
Chad // Mike M L 3 12:46

Elimination 3

Aaron // Dominic L vs.
Abby // Justin W 3 12:23

Don W // Thom L vs.
Brian // Donna W 2 19:38

Winners Semi-finals

Chad // Mike M L vs.
Denny // Pascha W 3 08:09

Kevin // Rick L vs.
Don P // Mike R W 1 09:29

Elimination 2

Aaron // Dominic W vs.
Mike A // Moe L 3 14:32

Abby // Justin W vs.
Chris // Tim L 1 16:07

Brian // Donna W vs.
Beth // Doug L 2 12:55

Lee // Pap L vs.
Don W // Thom W 2 06:38

Elimination 1

Brian // Donna W vs.
Bobbi // Phil L 2 09:14

Winners 1

Beth // Doug L vs.
Kevin // Rick W 1 12:21

Chris // Tim L vs.
Chad // Mike M W 1 07:32

Denny // Pascha W vs.
Mike A // Moe L 2 09:26

Don P // Mike R W vs.
Don W // Thom L 3 11:37

Round 1

Abby // Justin L vs.
Don P // Mike R W 2 11:59

Chad // Mike M W vs.
Lee // Pap L 3 09:11

Denny // Pascha W vs.
Brian // Donna L 2 09:11

Kevin // Rick W vs.
Aaron // Dominic L 3 15:42

Mike A // Moe W vs.
Bobbi // Phil L 1 16:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20