Moose Blind Draw #30

Updated 3:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

6 Randy // Sid
(bye)
1 Mikie Z // Paul
2
13 Doug // JR
3 Cheryl // Diffy
4
9 Erby // Dolin Jr
2 Josh // Dane
6
10 Tom G // Tom S
7 Lisa // Jamie
(bye)
4 Lonnie // Kevin
5
12 Isiah // Sue
8 Todd P // Bob
1
5 Joe // Nic
(bye)
11 Steve R
6 Randy // Sid
A
5
13 Doug // JR
3 Cheryl // Diffy
B
2
10 Tom G // Tom S
7 Lisa // Jamie
C
6
4 Lonnie // Kevin
5 Joe // Nic
D
3
11 Steve R
13 Doug // JR
E
6
3 Cheryl // Diffy
7 Lisa // Jamie
F
5
5 Joe // Nic
3 Cheryl // Diffy
G
6
5 Joe // Nic
5 Joe // Nic
5
10 Tom G // Tom S
10 Tom G // Tom S
5
5 Joe // Nic
10 Tom G // Tom S
(bye)
1 Mikie Z // Paul
9 Erby // Dolin Jr
1
2 Josh // Dane
(bye)
12 Isiah // Sue
8 Todd P // Bob
(bye)
1 Mikie Z // Paul
D
1
11 Steve R
2 Josh // Dane
C
2
4 Lonnie // Kevin
12 Isiah // Sue
B
4
10 Tom G // Tom S
8 Todd P // Bob
A
6
6 Randy // Sid
1 Mikie Z // Paul
4
2 Josh // Dane
10 Tom G // Tom S
1
6 Randy // Sid
2 Josh // Dane
E
5
13 Doug // JR
10 Tom G // Tom S
F
3
7 Lisa // Jamie
2 Josh // Dane
1
10 Tom G // Tom S
10 Tom G // Tom S
G
5
3 Cheryl // Diffy
10 Tom G // Tom S

1st

  10 Tom G // Tom S

2nd

  5 Joe // Nic

3rd

  3 Cheryl // Diffy

4th

  2 Josh // Dane

5th

  13 Doug // JR

  7 Lisa // Jamie

7th

  1 Mikie Z // Paul

  6 Randy // Sid

9th

  11 Steve R

  4 Lonnie // Kevin

  12 Isiah // Sue

  8 Todd P // Bob

13th

  9 Erby // Dolin Jr

Final - Match 2

10 Tom G // Tom S W vs.
5 Joe // Nic L 5 16:45

Final

5 Joe // Nic L vs.
10 Tom G // Tom S W 5 13:54

Elimination Final

10 Tom G // Tom S W vs.
3 Cheryl // Diffy L 5 12:30

Elimination Semi-final

2 Josh // Dane L vs.
10 Tom G // Tom S W 1 14:38

Winners Final

3 Cheryl // Diffy L vs.
5 Joe // Nic W 6 11:09

Elimination 4

10 Tom G // Tom S W vs.
7 Lisa // Jamie L 3 10:20

2 Josh // Dane W vs.
13 Doug // JR L 5 11:34

Elimination 3

1 Mikie Z // Paul L vs.
2 Josh // Dane W 4 09:38

10 Tom G // Tom S W vs.
6 Randy // Sid L 1 09:13

Winners Semi-finals

13 Doug // JR L vs.
3 Cheryl // Diffy W 6 09:45

7 Lisa // Jamie L vs.
5 Joe // Nic W 5 12:28

Elimination 2

1 Mikie Z // Paul W vs.
11 Steve R L 1 13:30

12 Isiah // Sue L vs.
10 Tom G // Tom S W 4 10:06

2 Josh // Dane W vs.
4 Lonnie // Kevin L 2 10:59

8 Todd P // Bob L vs.
6 Randy // Sid W 6 16:42

Elimination 1

9 Erby // Dolin Jr L vs.
2 Josh // Dane W 1 11:56

Winners 1

3 Cheryl // Diffy W vs.
10 Tom G // Tom S L 2 15:02

5 Joe // Nic W vs.
11 Steve R L 3 11:36

6 Randy // Sid L vs.
13 Doug // JR W 5 15:53

7 Lisa // Jamie W vs.
4 Lonnie // Kevin L 6 13:25

Round 1

1 Mikie Z // Paul L vs.
13 Doug // JR W 2 10:46

2 Josh // Dane L vs.
10 Tom G // Tom S W 6 10:56

3 Cheryl // Diffy W vs.
9 Erby // Dolin Jr L 4 06:06

4 Lonnie // Kevin W vs.
12 Isiah // Sue L 5 09:20

8 Todd P // Bob L vs.
5 Joe // Nic W 1 10:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20