Final
Matt Guy (10) W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (11) L 2 00:03
Elimination Final
Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Russ Funk (1) L 3 13:01
Elimination Semi-final
Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Bret Guy (12) L 2 11:35
Winners Final
Russ Funk (1) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 1 17:09
Elimination 6
Austin Cameron (9) L vs.
Bret Guy (12) W 1 11:37
Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) L 5 14:16
Elimination 5
Chad Chesnut (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (9) W 5 16:21
Mike Arrington (4) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (11) W 1 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Reynolds (6) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 1 22:48
Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Bret Guy (12) L 1 18:31
Elimination 4
Austin Cameron (9) W vs.
JR Williams (3) L 2 09:21
Chad Chesnut (5) W vs.
Darrell Haag (2) L 3 20:57
Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Homer Logan (8) L 4 11:11
Steve Mullis (7) L vs.
Mike Arrington (4) W 2 23:57
Elimination 3
Adrian Johnson (17) L vs.
Steve Mullis (7) W 2 16:57
Austin Cameron (9) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (15) L 2 16:03
Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) L 4 11:00
Paula Stevens (13) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (5) W 6 12:12
Winners 2
Bret Guy (12) W vs.
Mike Arrington (4) L 1 14:03
JR Williams (3) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) W 3 19:46
Matt Guy (10) W vs.
Darrell Haag (2) L 1 14:16
Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Homer Logan (8) L 6 14:27
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Paula Stevens (13) W 21:47
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (11) W 42:17
(bye) (23) L vs.
Austin Cameron (9) W 26:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Mullis (7) W 41:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (5) W 25:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) W 26:41
Adrian Johnson (17) W vs.
Troy Sauer (18) L 5 41:14
Kat Kennedy (15) W vs.
Mike Fox (16) L 1 16:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:09
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:09
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:09
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:09
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 05:09
(bye) (32) L vs.
Adrian Johnson (17) W 19:56
Kat Kennedy (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:35
Winners 1
Austin Cameron (9) L vs.
Homer Logan (8) W 4 20:07
Chad Chesnut (5) L vs.
Bret Guy (12) W 6 19:33
JR Williams (3) W vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) L 1 21:04
Kaleb Hurt (11) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) W 3 20:28
Paula Stevens (13) L vs.
Mike Arrington (4) W 3 15:42
Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Mike Fox (16) L 2 15:58
Steve Mullis (7) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 5 23:58
Troy Sauer (18) L vs.
Darrell Haag (2) W 4 15:13
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) W 05:09
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bret Guy (12) W 05:09
(bye) (23) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 05:09
(bye) (25) L vs.
Homer Logan (8) W 05:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) W 05:09
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Arrington (4) W 05:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Darrell Haag (2) W 05:09
Adrian Johnson (17) L vs.
Mike Fox (16) W 2 14:29
Austin Cameron (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:09
Chad Chesnut (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:09
JR Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:09
Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:09
Kat Kennedy (15) L vs.
Troy Sauer (18) W 5 12:16
Paula Stevens (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:09
Russ Funk (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:09
Steve Mullis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:09