ACO Manheim Major - World Singles

Updated 9:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russ Funk (1)
(bye) (32)
Adrian Johnson (17)
2
Mike Fox (16)
Austin Cameron (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Homer Logan (8)
Chad Chesnut (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bret Guy (12)
Paula Stevens (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Arrington (4)
JR Williams (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Roger Cameron III (14)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jeff Reynolds (6)
Steve Mullis (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Matt Guy (10)
Kat Kennedy (15)
5
Troy Sauer (18)
(bye) (31)
Darrell Haag (2)
Russ Funk (1)
A
2
Mike Fox (16)
Austin Cameron (9)
B
4
Homer Logan (8)
Chad Chesnut (5)
C
6
Bret Guy (12)
Paula Stevens (13)
D
3
Mike Arrington (4)
JR Williams (3)
E
1
Roger Cameron III (14)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
F
3
Jeff Reynolds (6)
Steve Mullis (7)
G
5
Matt Guy (10)
Troy Sauer (18)
H
4
Darrell Haag (2)
Russ Funk (1)
I
6
Homer Logan (8)
Bret Guy (12)
J
1
Mike Arrington (4)
JR Williams (3)
K
3
Jeff Reynolds (6)
Matt Guy (10)
L
1
Darrell Haag (2)
Russ Funk (1)
M
1
Bret Guy (12)
Jeff Reynolds (6)
N
1
Matt Guy (10)
Russ Funk (1)
O
1
Matt Guy (10)
Matt Guy (10)
2
Kaleb Hurt (11)
Matt Guy (10)
(bye) (32)
Adrian Johnson (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kat Kennedy (15)
(bye) (31)
Adrian Johnson (17)
H
5
Troy Sauer (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Steve Mullis (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Kaleb Hurt (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Roger Cameron III (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Paula Stevens (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Chad Chesnut (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Austin Cameron (9)
Kat Kennedy (15)
A
1
Mike Fox (16)
Adrian Johnson (17)
2
Steve Mullis (7)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
4
Roger Cameron III (14)
Paula Stevens (13)
6
Chad Chesnut (5)
Austin Cameron (9)
2
Kat Kennedy (15)
Steve Mullis (7)
J
2
Mike Arrington (4)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
I
4
Homer Logan (8)
Chad Chesnut (5)
L
3
Darrell Haag (2)
Austin Cameron (9)
K
2
JR Williams (3)
Mike Arrington (4)
1
Kaleb Hurt (11)
Chad Chesnut (5)
5
Austin Cameron (9)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
N
5
Jeff Reynolds (6)
Austin Cameron (9)
M
1
Bret Guy (12)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
2
Bret Guy (12)
Kaleb Hurt (11)
O
3
Russ Funk (1)
Kaleb Hurt (11)

1st

  Matt Guy (10)

2nd

  Kaleb Hurt (11)

3rd

  Russ Funk (1)

4th

  Bret Guy (12)

5th

  Jeff Reynolds (6)

  Austin Cameron (9)

7th

  Mike Arrington (4)

  Chad Chesnut (5)

9th

  Steve Mullis (7)

  Homer Logan (8)

  Darrell Haag (2)

  JR Williams (3)

13th

  Adrian Johnson (17)

  Roger Cameron III (14)

  Paula Stevens (13)

  Kat Kennedy (15)

17th

  Troy Sauer (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mike Fox (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Matt Guy (10) W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (11) L 2 00:03

Elimination Final

Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Russ Funk (1) L 3 13:01

Elimination Semi-final

Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Bret Guy (12) L 2 11:35

Winners Final

Russ Funk (1) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 1 17:09

Elimination 6

Austin Cameron (9) L vs.
Bret Guy (12) W 1 11:37

Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) L 5 14:16

Elimination 5

Chad Chesnut (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (9) W 5 16:21

Mike Arrington (4) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (11) W 1 15:56

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Reynolds (6) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 1 22:48

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Bret Guy (12) L 1 18:31

Elimination 4

Austin Cameron (9) W vs.
JR Williams (3) L 2 09:21

Chad Chesnut (5) W vs.
Darrell Haag (2) L 3 20:57

Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Homer Logan (8) L 4 11:11

Steve Mullis (7) L vs.
Mike Arrington (4) W 2 23:57

Elimination 3

Adrian Johnson (17) L vs.
Steve Mullis (7) W 2 16:57

Austin Cameron (9) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (15) L 2 16:03

Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) L 4 11:00

Paula Stevens (13) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (5) W 6 12:12

Winners 2

Bret Guy (12) W vs.
Mike Arrington (4) L 1 14:03

JR Williams (3) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) W 3 19:46

Matt Guy (10) W vs.
Darrell Haag (2) L 1 14:16

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Homer Logan (8) L 6 14:27

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Paula Stevens (13) W 58:02

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (11) W 18:32

(bye) (23) L vs.
Austin Cameron (9) W 02:17

(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Mullis (7) W 17:50

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (5) W 01:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) W 02:56

Adrian Johnson (17) W vs.
Troy Sauer (18) L 5 41:14

Kat Kennedy (15) W vs.
Mike Fox (16) L 1 16:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 41:24

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 41:24

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 41:24

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 41:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 41:24

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 41:24

(bye) (32) L vs.
Adrian Johnson (17) W 56:11

Kat Kennedy (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:50

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (9) L vs.
Homer Logan (8) W 4 20:07

Chad Chesnut (5) L vs.
Bret Guy (12) W 6 19:33

JR Williams (3) W vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) L 1 21:04

Kaleb Hurt (11) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) W 3 20:28

Paula Stevens (13) L vs.
Mike Arrington (4) W 3 15:42

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Mike Fox (16) L 2 15:58

Steve Mullis (7) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 5 23:58

Troy Sauer (18) L vs.
Darrell Haag (2) W 4 15:13

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (14) W 41:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bret Guy (12) W 41:24

(bye) (23) L vs.
Matt Guy (10) W 41:24

(bye) (25) L vs.
Homer Logan (8) W 41:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (6) W 41:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Arrington (4) W 41:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Darrell Haag (2) W 41:24

Adrian Johnson (17) L vs.
Mike Fox (16) W 2 14:29

Austin Cameron (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 41:24

Chad Chesnut (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:24

JR Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:24

Kaleb Hurt (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 41:24

Kat Kennedy (15) L vs.
Troy Sauer (18) W 5 12:16

Paula Stevens (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 41:24

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:24

Steve Mullis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 41:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20