Final - Match 2
Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
Todd D Hank Hill L Board 1 11:22
Final
Todd D Hank Hill L vs.
Kamryn Bobby EL W Board 2 11:22
Elimination Final
Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
Mike Cooper Brian Roth L Board 3 13:16
Elimination Semi-final
Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
David Drake Kamile L Board 2 09:09
Winners Final
Mike Cooper Brian Roth L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 1 12:37
Elimination 6
Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
Mark Hord Kevin Dove L Board 3 12:38
Trey W Gary L L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 2 12:51
Elimination 5
Adrian Cecil L vs.
Kamryn Bobby EL W Board 3 16:57
EB Mary Rose L vs.
Trey W Gary L W Board 2 12:22
Winners Semi-finals
Mark Hord Kevin Dove L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 5 16:33
Mike Cooper Brian Roth W vs.
David Drake Kamile L Board 1 14:17
Elimination 4
Fred W Big Man L vs.
Adrian Cecil W Board 4 06:31
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd L vs.
EB Mary Rose W Board 6 13:35
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer L vs.
Trey W Gary L W Board 1 18:04
wade G Steve Cook L vs.
Kamryn Bobby EL W Board 3 07:38
Elimination 3
Drew Saunders Robert Keene L vs.
wade G Steve Cook W Board 2 15:18
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd W vs.
Fuzzy Collin Garnett L Board 1 20:45
Jaybo Scotty L vs.
Fred W Big Man W Board 5 11:08
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer W vs.
John B JJ Howell L Board 6 09:26
Winners 2
Adrian Cecil L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 6 09:18
Kamryn Bobby EL L vs.
Mike Cooper Brian Roth W Board 3 44:56
Mark Hord Kevin Dove W vs.
Trey W Gary L L Board 4 12:31
Todd D Hank Hill W vs.
EB Mary Rose L Board 2 13:14
Elimination 2
ANthony Smith Shawn G L vs.
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd W Board 3 11:26
Bob Smith Judy Drake L vs.
Fred W Big Man W Board 1 17:57
Dillyn Steve O L vs.
Drew Saunders Robert Keene W Board 4 16:58
Jessica Parker Charles Roads L vs.
Fuzzy Collin Garnett W Board 5 08:18
Liz Morris Trey Kelly L vs.
John B JJ Howell W Board 2 14:18
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer W vs.
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger L Board 6 09:48
Stacy A Russ W L vs.
Jaybo Scotty W Board 3 14:45
wade G Steve Cook W vs.
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads L Board 5 16:09
Elimination 1
Steve Stewart Traci Dove L vs.
Bob Smith Judy Drake W Board 2 11:38
wade G Steve Cook W vs.
CJ Brannon L Board 6 14:19
Winners 1
EB Mary Rose W vs.
Jaybo Scotty L Board 3 17:57
Fred W Big Man L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 4 07:28
Fuzzy Collin Garnett L vs.
Adrian Cecil W Board 5 09:58
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 6 11:55
Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
John B JJ Howell L Board 1 08:35
Mark Hord Kevin Dove W vs.
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads L Board 5 13:46
Mike Cooper Brian Roth W vs.
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger L Board 2 12:03
Trey W Gary L W vs.
Drew Saunders Robert Keene L Board 4 11:24
Round 1
Bob Smith Judy Drake L vs.
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger W Board 2 21:26
CJ Brannon L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 6 19:16
Dillyn Steve O L vs.
Adrian Cecil W Board 3 06:01
EB Mary Rose W vs.
Liz Morris Trey Kelly L Board 1 18:02
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd W vs.
wade G Steve Cook L Board 4 09:19
John B JJ Howell W vs.
Stacy A Russ W L Board 5 08:18
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads W vs.
ANthony Smith Shawn G L Board 3 12:00
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 4 17:55
Steve Stewart Traci Dove L vs.
Mike Cooper Brian Roth W Board 5 08:09
Trey W Gary L W vs.
Jessica Parker Charles Roads L Board 1 09:56