8-1-2018

Updated 12:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kamryn Bobby EL
(bye)
John B JJ Howell
Board 5
Stacy A Russ W
Steve Stewart Traci Dove
Board 5
Mike Cooper Brian Roth
Bob Smith Judy Drake
Board 2
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger
Fuzzy Collin Garnett
(bye)
Dillyn Steve O
Board 3
Adrian Cecil
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd
Board 4
wade G Steve Cook
CJ Brannon
Board 6
David Drake Kamile
Mark Hord Kevin Dove
(bye)
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads
Board 3
ANthony Smith Shawn G
Trey W Gary L
Board 1
Jessica Parker Charles Roads
(bye)
Drew Saunders Robert Keene
Fred W Big Man
(bye)
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer
Board 4
Todd D Hank Hill
EB Mary Rose
Board 1
Liz Morris Trey Kelly
(bye)
Jaybo Scotty
Kamryn Bobby EL
A
Board 1
John B JJ Howell
Mike Cooper Brian Roth
B
Board 2
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger
Fuzzy Collin Garnett
C
Board 5
Adrian Cecil
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd
D
Board 6
David Drake Kamile
Mark Hord Kevin Dove
E
Board 5
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads
Trey W Gary L
F
Board 4
Drew Saunders Robert Keene
Fred W Big Man
G
Board 4
Todd D Hank Hill
EB Mary Rose
H
Board 3
Jaybo Scotty
Kamryn Bobby EL
I
Board 3
Mike Cooper Brian Roth
Adrian Cecil
J
Board 6
David Drake Kamile
Mark Hord Kevin Dove
K
Board 4
Trey W Gary L
Todd D Hank Hill
L
Board 2
EB Mary Rose
Mike Cooper Brian Roth
M
Board 1
David Drake Kamile
Mark Hord Kevin Dove
N
Board 5
Todd D Hank Hill
Mike Cooper Brian Roth
O
Board 1
Todd D Hank Hill
Todd D Hank Hill
Board 2
Kamryn Bobby EL
Kamryn Bobby EL
Board 1
Todd D Hank Hill
Kamryn Bobby EL
(bye)
Stacy A Russ W
Steve Stewart Traci Dove
Board 2
Bob Smith Judy Drake
(bye)
Dillyn Steve O
wade G Steve Cook
Board 6
CJ Brannon
(bye)
ANthony Smith Shawn G
Jessica Parker Charles Roads
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer
Liz Morris Trey Kelly
(bye)
Stacy A Russ W
H
Board 3
Jaybo Scotty
Bob Smith Judy Drake
G
Board 1
Fred W Big Man
Dillyn Steve O
F
Board 4
Drew Saunders Robert Keene
wade G Steve Cook
E
Board 5
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads
ANthony Smith Shawn G
D
Board 3
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd
Jessica Parker Charles Roads
C
Board 5
Fuzzy Collin Garnett
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer
B
Board 6
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger
Liz Morris Trey Kelly
A
Board 2
John B JJ Howell
Jaybo Scotty
Board 5
Fred W Big Man
Drew Saunders Robert Keene
Board 2
wade G Steve Cook
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd
Board 1
Fuzzy Collin Garnett
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer
Board 6
John B JJ Howell
Fred W Big Man
J
Board 4
Adrian Cecil
wade G Steve Cook
I
Board 3
Kamryn Bobby EL
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd
L
Board 6
EB Mary Rose
Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer
K
Board 1
Trey W Gary L
Adrian Cecil
Board 3
Kamryn Bobby EL
EB Mary Rose
Board 2
Trey W Gary L
Kamryn Bobby EL
N
Board 3
Mark Hord Kevin Dove
Trey W Gary L
M
Board 2
David Drake Kamile
Kamryn Bobby EL
Board 2
David Drake Kamile
Kamryn Bobby EL
O
Board 3
Mike Cooper Brian Roth
Kamryn Bobby EL

1st

  Kamryn Bobby EL

2nd

  Todd D Hank Hill

3rd

  Mike Cooper Brian Roth

4th

  David Drake Kamile

5th

  Mark Hord Kevin Dove

  Trey W Gary L

7th

  Adrian Cecil

  EB Mary Rose

9th

  Fred W Big Man

  wade G Steve Cook

  Jamie Bowles Rick Judd

  Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer

13th

  Jaybo Scotty

  Drew Saunders Robert Keene

  Fuzzy Collin Garnett

  John B JJ Howell

17th

  Stacy A Russ W

  Bob Smith Judy Drake

  Dillyn Steve O

  Mike Morris Jennifer Roads

  ANthony Smith Shawn G

  Jessica Parker Charles Roads

  Chris Rogers Cody Kroger

  Liz Morris Trey Kelly

25th

  Steve Stewart Traci Dove

  CJ Brannon

Final - Match 2

Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
Todd D Hank Hill L Board 1 11:22

Final

Todd D Hank Hill L vs.
Kamryn Bobby EL W Board 2 11:22

Elimination Final

Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
Mike Cooper Brian Roth L Board 3 13:16

Elimination Semi-final

Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
David Drake Kamile L Board 2 09:09

Winners Final

Mike Cooper Brian Roth L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 1 12:37

Elimination 6

Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
Mark Hord Kevin Dove L Board 3 12:38

Trey W Gary L L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 2 12:51

Elimination 5

Adrian Cecil L vs.
Kamryn Bobby EL W Board 3 16:57

EB Mary Rose L vs.
Trey W Gary L W Board 2 12:22

Winners Semi-finals

Mark Hord Kevin Dove L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 5 16:33

Mike Cooper Brian Roth W vs.
David Drake Kamile L Board 1 14:17

Elimination 4

Fred W Big Man L vs.
Adrian Cecil W Board 4 06:31

Jamie Bowles Rick Judd L vs.
EB Mary Rose W Board 6 13:35

Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer L vs.
Trey W Gary L W Board 1 18:04

wade G Steve Cook L vs.
Kamryn Bobby EL W Board 3 07:38

Elimination 3

Drew Saunders Robert Keene L vs.
wade G Steve Cook W Board 2 15:18

Jamie Bowles Rick Judd W vs.
Fuzzy Collin Garnett L Board 1 20:45

Jaybo Scotty L vs.
Fred W Big Man W Board 5 11:08

Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer W vs.
John B JJ Howell L Board 6 09:26

Winners 2

Adrian Cecil L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 6 09:18

Kamryn Bobby EL L vs.
Mike Cooper Brian Roth W Board 3 44:56

Mark Hord Kevin Dove W vs.
Trey W Gary L L Board 4 12:31

Todd D Hank Hill W vs.
EB Mary Rose L Board 2 13:14

Elimination 2

ANthony Smith Shawn G L vs.
Jamie Bowles Rick Judd W Board 3 11:26

Bob Smith Judy Drake L vs.
Fred W Big Man W Board 1 17:57

Dillyn Steve O L vs.
Drew Saunders Robert Keene W Board 4 16:58

Jessica Parker Charles Roads L vs.
Fuzzy Collin Garnett W Board 5 08:18

Liz Morris Trey Kelly L vs.
John B JJ Howell W Board 2 14:18

Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer W vs.
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger L Board 6 09:48

Stacy A Russ W L vs.
Jaybo Scotty W Board 3 14:45

wade G Steve Cook W vs.
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads L Board 5 16:09

Elimination 1

Steve Stewart Traci Dove L vs.
Bob Smith Judy Drake W Board 2 11:38

wade G Steve Cook W vs.
CJ Brannon L Board 6 14:19

Winners 1

EB Mary Rose W vs.
Jaybo Scotty L Board 3 17:57

Fred W Big Man L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 4 07:28

Fuzzy Collin Garnett L vs.
Adrian Cecil W Board 5 09:58

Jamie Bowles Rick Judd L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 6 11:55

Kamryn Bobby EL W vs.
John B JJ Howell L Board 1 08:35

Mark Hord Kevin Dove W vs.
Mike Morris Jennifer Roads L Board 5 13:46

Mike Cooper Brian Roth W vs.
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger L Board 2 12:03

Trey W Gary L W vs.
Drew Saunders Robert Keene L Board 4 11:24

Round 1

Bob Smith Judy Drake L vs.
Chris Rogers Cody Kroger W Board 2 21:26

CJ Brannon L vs.
David Drake Kamile W Board 6 19:16

Dillyn Steve O L vs.
Adrian Cecil W Board 3 06:01

EB Mary Rose W vs.
Liz Morris Trey Kelly L Board 1 18:02

Jamie Bowles Rick Judd W vs.
wade G Steve Cook L Board 4 09:19

John B JJ Howell W vs.
Stacy A Russ W L Board 5 08:18

Mike Morris Jennifer Roads W vs.
ANthony Smith Shawn G L Board 3 12:00

Ricky Courtney Roger Spencer L vs.
Todd D Hank Hill W Board 4 17:55

Steve Stewart Traci Dove L vs.
Mike Cooper Brian Roth W Board 5 08:09

Trey W Gary L W vs.
Jessica Parker Charles Roads L Board 1 09:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20