Allensville Fireman's Carnival Competitive

Updated 6:46pm

Round 1

Brian // Dane (5) vs.
Cypress // Noah (12) 5 02:31:42

Yohns (9) vs.
Tom // Jamie (8) 6 02:21:34

Elimination 1

Caden // Evan (14) vs.
Bob // Mike (11) 6 01:58:43

Winners 1

Joe // Tom (1) vs.
Tom // Jamie (8) 7 01:58:59

Elimination 2

Bob // Mike (11) vs.
Ben // Tony (4) 6 01:46:07

Cypress // Noah (12) vs.
Nick S // Jake (6) 7 01:41:17

Elimination 3

Freeman // Mark (2) vs.
Nick S // Jake (6) 5 01:26:58

Final - Match 2

Brian // Dane (5) vs.
Joe // Tom (1) 7 00:11:37

Elimination 1

Cypress // Noah (12) vs.
Harshbargers (13)

Winners Semi-finals

Gray // Coffey (3) vs.
Brice // Cam (10)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joe // Tom (1)
(bye) (16)
Yohns (9)
6
Tom // Jamie (8)
Brian // Dane (5)
5
Cypress // Noah (12)
Harshbargers (13)
5
Ben // Tony (4)
Gray // Coffey (3)
8
Caden // Evan (14)
Bob // Mike (11)
7
Nick S // Jake (6)
Dave // Mike (7)
6
Brice // Cam (10)
(bye) (15)
Freeman // Mark (2)
Joe // Tom (1)
A
7
Tom // Jamie (8)
Brian // Dane (5)
B
8
Ben // Tony (4)
Gray // Coffey (3)
C
5
Nick S // Jake (6)
Brice // Cam (10)
D
7
Freeman // Mark (2)
Joe // Tom (1)
E
6
Brian // Dane (5)
Gray // Coffey (3)
F
Brice // Cam (10)
Joe // Tom (1)
G
5
Gray // Coffey (3)
Joe // Tom (1)
5
Brian // Dane (5)
Brian // Dane (5)
7
Joe // Tom (1)
(bye) (16)
Cypress // Noah (12)
Harshbargers (13)
Caden // Evan (14)
6
Bob // Mike (11)
Dave // Mike (7)
(bye) (15)
D
Freeman // Mark (2)
Cypress // Noah (12)
C
7
Nick S // Jake (6)
Bob // Mike (11)
B
6
Ben // Tony (4)
Dave // Mike (7)
A
Freeman // Mark (2)
5
Nick S // Jake (6)
Ben // Tony (4)
7
Tom // Jamie (8)
Freeman // Mark (2)
E
5
Brian // Dane (5)
Tom // Jamie (8)
F
8
Brice // Cam (10)
Brian // Dane (5)
7
Tom // Jamie (8)
Brian // Dane (5)
G
5
Gray // Coffey (3)
Brian // Dane (5)

3rd

  Gray // Coffey (3)

4th

  Tom // Jamie (8)

5th

  Freeman // Mark (2)

  Brice // Cam (10)

7th

  Ben // Tony (4)

13th

  (bye) (15)

Final

Joe // Tom (1) L vs.
Brian // Dane (5) W 5 15:08

Elimination Final

Brian // Dane (5) W vs.
Gray // Coffey (3) L 5 08:36

Elimination Semi-final

Brian // Dane (5) W vs.
Tom // Jamie (8) L 7 10:04

Winners Final

Joe // Tom (1) W vs.
Gray // Coffey (3) L 5 09:29

Elimination 4

Freeman // Mark (2) L vs.
Brian // Dane (5) W 5 21:36

Tom // Jamie (8) W vs.
Brice // Cam (10) L 8 13:40

Elimination 3

Ben // Tony (4) L vs.
Tom // Jamie (8) W 7 19:04

Winners Semi-finals

Joe // Tom (1) W vs.
Brian // Dane (5) L 6 15:17

Elimination 1

Dave // Mike (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:52

Winners 1

Brian // Dane (5) W vs.
Ben // Tony (4) L 8 16:56

Brice // Cam (10) W vs.
Freeman // Mark (2) L 7 10:28

Gray // Coffey (3) W vs.
Nick S // Jake (6) L 5 12:54

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Freeman // Mark (2) W 26:35

Bob // Mike (11) L vs.
Nick S // Jake (6) W 7 16:25

Dave // Mike (7) L vs.
Brice // Cam (10) W 6 09:26

Gray // Coffey (3) W vs.
Caden // Evan (14) L 8 10:27

Harshbargers (13) L vs.
Ben // Tony (4) W 5 09:01

Joe // Tom (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20