Remote Doubles

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blaszak & Durham
(bye)
Rodriguez & Kelly
23
Boyke & Stacee Johnson
Jz & Kish
(bye)
(bye)
Balentyne & Ellen
Garzon & Ortiz
(bye)
(bye)
Jasa & Wren
Olds & Vocaty
25
Nichols & Boyke
(bye)
Carver & Robin
Burke & Irish
(bye)
Gain & Green
21
Soto & Sue Johnson
Bolhman & Damore
(bye)
(bye)
Brugess & Lyles
Jardine & Pickett
(bye)
(bye)
Damore & Lark
Chemielak & Perdomo
22
Ball & Stein
(bye)
Blanchard & Corbe
Blaszak & Durham
A
18
Rodriguez & Kelly
Jz & Kish
B
19
Balentyne & Ellen
Garzon & Ortiz
C
18
Jasa & Wren
Nichols & Boyke
D
22
Carver & Robin
Burke & Irish
E
27
Soto & Sue Johnson
Bolhman & Damore
F
26
Brugess & Lyles
Jardine & Pickett
G
16
Damore & Lark
Ball & Stein
H
21
Blanchard & Corbe
Blaszak & Durham
I
26
Balentyne & Ellen
Jasa & Wren
J
29
Nichols & Boyke
Soto & Sue Johnson
K
17
Brugess & Lyles
Jardine & Pickett
L
23
Ball & Stein
Blaszak & Durham
M
20
Nichols & Boyke
Brugess & Lyles
N
29
Ball & Stein
Nichols & Boyke
O
15
Ball & Stein
Ball & Stein
28
Nichols & Boyke
Ball & Stein
(bye)
Boyke & Stacee Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Olds & Vocaty
(bye)
(bye)
Gain & Green
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chemielak & Perdomo
(bye)
Boyke & Stacee Johnson
H
25
Blanchard & Corbe
(bye)
G
Damore & Lark
(bye)
F
Bolhman & Damore
Olds & Vocaty
E
22
Burke & Irish
Gain & Green
D
30
Carver & Robin
(bye)
C
Garzon & Ortiz
(bye)
B
Jz & Kish
Chemielak & Perdomo
A
24
Rodriguez & Kelly
Boyke & Stacee Johnson
18
Damore & Lark
Bolhman & Damore
25
Burke & Irish
Carver & Robin
28
Garzon & Ortiz
Jz & Kish
27
Chemielak & Perdomo
Boyke & Stacee Johnson
J
21
Jasa & Wren
Bolhman & Damore
I
16
Balentyne & Ellen
Carver & Robin
L
20
Jardine & Pickett
Chemielak & Perdomo
K
29
Soto & Sue Johnson
Jasa & Wren
27
Bolhman & Damore
Carver & Robin
25
Chemielak & Perdomo
Jasa & Wren
N
22
Brugess & Lyles
Carver & Robin
M
24
Blaszak & Durham
Brugess & Lyles
27
Carver & Robin
Carver & Robin
O
17
Nichols & Boyke
Nichols & Boyke

1st

  Ball & Stein

2nd

  Nichols & Boyke

3rd

  Carver & Robin

4th

  Brugess & Lyles

5th

  Jasa & Wren

  Blaszak & Durham

7th

  Bolhman & Damore

  Chemielak & Perdomo

9th

  Boyke & Stacee Johnson

  Balentyne & Ellen

  Jardine & Pickett

  Soto & Sue Johnson

13th

  Damore & Lark

  Burke & Irish

  Garzon & Ortiz

  Jz & Kish

17th

  Blanchard & Corbe

  Olds & Vocaty

  Gain & Green

  Rodriguez & Kelly

Final

Ball & Stein W vs.
Nichols & Boyke L 28 52:19

Elimination Final

Carver & Robin L vs.
Nichols & Boyke W 17 16:11

Elimination Semi-final

Brugess & Lyles L vs.
Carver & Robin W 27 20:50

Winners Final

Nichols & Boyke L vs.
Ball & Stein W 15 31:05

Elimination 6

Carver & Robin W vs.
Blaszak & Durham L 24 22:22

Jasa & Wren L vs.
Brugess & Lyles W 22 20:26

Elimination 5

Carver & Robin W vs.
Chemielak & Perdomo L 25 18:45

Jasa & Wren W vs.
Bolhman & Damore L 27 25:55

Winners Semi-finals

Blaszak & Durham L vs.
Nichols & Boyke W 20 25:08

Brugess & Lyles L vs.
Ball & Stein W 29 20:28

Elimination 4

Bolhman & Damore W vs.
Balentyne & Ellen L 16 24:34

Boyke & Stacee Johnson L vs.
Jasa & Wren W 21 20:14

Carver & Robin W vs.
Jardine & Pickett L 20 37:53

Chemielak & Perdomo W vs.
Soto & Sue Johnson L 29 22:52

Elimination 3

Bolhman & Damore W vs.
Burke & Irish L 25 29:33

Boyke & Stacee Johnson W vs.
Damore & Lark L 18 28:42

Carver & Robin W vs.
Garzon & Ortiz L 28 23:13

Jz & Kish L vs.
Chemielak & Perdomo W 27 18:45

Winners 2

Blaszak & Durham W vs.
Balentyne & Ellen L 26 18:51

Jardine & Pickett L vs.
Ball & Stein W 23 23:18

Jasa & Wren L vs.
Nichols & Boyke W 29 20:31

Soto & Sue Johnson L vs.
Brugess & Lyles W 17 47:03

Elimination 2

Boyke & Stacee Johnson W vs.
Blanchard & Corbe L 25 24:30

Chemielak & Perdomo W vs.
Rodriguez & Kelly L 24 22:01

Gain & Green L vs.
Carver & Robin W 30 13:26

Olds & Vocaty L vs.
Burke & Irish W 22 24:58

Winners 1

Ball & Stein W vs.
Blanchard & Corbe L 21 20:50

Blaszak & Durham W vs.
Rodriguez & Kelly L 18 26:47

Bolhman & Damore L vs.
Brugess & Lyles W 26 33:57

Burke & Irish L vs.
Soto & Sue Johnson W 27 36:31

Garzon & Ortiz L vs.
Jasa & Wren W 18 23:04

Jardine & Pickett W vs.
Damore & Lark L 16 37:47

Jz & Kish L vs.
Balentyne & Ellen W 19 21:23

Nichols & Boyke W vs.
Carver & Robin L 22 20:21

Round 1

Chemielak & Perdomo L vs.
Ball & Stein W 22 33:12

Gain & Green L vs.
Soto & Sue Johnson W 21 29:52

Olds & Vocaty L vs.
Nichols & Boyke W 25 34:31

Rodriguez & Kelly W vs.
Boyke & Stacee Johnson L 23 27:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20