Final
Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Ashton Speas (1) L Board 8 28:07
Elimination Final
Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) L Board 8 12:40
Elimination Semi-final
Jake Childs (3) L vs.
Ashton Speas (1) W Board 5 18:26
Winners Final
Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) L Board 5 13:40
Elimination 8
Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Daryl Todd (35) L Board 2 07:39
Jake Childs (3) W vs.
Samantha Finley (9) L Board 1 00:04
Elimination 7
Ricky Taylor (4) L vs.
Ashton Speas (1) W Board 3 07:16
Rocky (10) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 6 13:15
Winners Semi-finals
Daryl Todd (35) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 1 14:06
Samantha Finley (9) L vs.
Steve Sileo (5) W Board 4 22:27
Elimination 6
Denise Stanley (30) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W Board 6 11:18
Jake Childs (3) W vs.
TJ Adams (22) L Board 3 15:05
Katie Beason (6) L vs.
Ashton Speas (1) W Board 7 12:58
Rocky (10) W vs.
Riley James (23) L Board 1 16:20
Elimination 5
Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Henry (26) L Board 5 19:22
Jay Sutherland (8) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 7 09:40
John Hunn (32) L vs.
Rocky (10) W Board 8 21:50
Katie Beason (6) W vs.
Steven Hunm (33) L Board 2 22:05
Winners 3
Ashton Speas (1) L vs.
Samantha Finley (9) W Board 6 07:20
Daryl Todd (35) W vs.
TJ Adams (22) L Board 8 19:12
Riley James (23) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 3 12:27
Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) L Board 7 09:33
Elimination 4
Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Keith Rodes (15) L Board 1 11:17
Heather Finley (27) L vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) W Board 8 12:54
Jake Childs (3) W vs.
Kelly White (16) L Board 4 15:37
John Hunn (32) W vs.
Jack (20) L Board 1 16:26
Keith Wheeler (24) L vs.
Katie Beason (6) W Board 2 19:58
Mark Copeland (28) L vs.
Henry (26) W Board 5 16:22
Rocky (10) W vs.
Tracy (21) L Board 6 13:59
Steven Hunm (33) W vs.
Pat Hill (14) L Board 3 10:19
Elimination 3
Caleb Bohannon (17) L vs.
Steven Hunm (33) W Board 3 13:31
David Sellers (19) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 4 10:23
Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Mike Beauchamp (13) L Board 4 08:42
Heather Finley (27) W vs.
Susan Finley (11) L Board 7 16:58
John Hunn (32) W vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) L Board 7 09:47
Rocky (10) W vs.
Jeff Cybulski (7) L Board 5 09:36
Todd Anderson (25) L vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) W Board 1 14:57
Tyler Sellers (12) L vs.
Mark Copeland (28) W Board 3 16:09
Winners 2
Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Kelly White (16) L Board 1 10:25
Daryl Todd (35) W vs.
Pat Hill (14) L Board 5 11:15
Henry (26) L vs.
Riley James (23) W Board 2 10:17
Jack (20) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W Board 8 14:11
Keith Rodes (15) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 3 09:29
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) L Board 4 10:06
Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Tracy (21) L Board 1 10:16
TJ Adams (22) W vs.
Katie Beason (6) L Board 6 18:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Heather Finley (27) W 12:33
(bye) (39) L vs.
Todd Anderson (25) W 59:23
(bye) (41) L vs.
Rocky (10) W 16:50
(bye) (43) L vs.
Tyler Sellers (12) W 00:50
(bye) (45) L vs.
David Sellers (19) W 07:00
(bye) (47) L vs.
Caleb Bohannon (17) W 58:30
(bye) (49) L vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) W 11:40
(bye) (51) L vs.
Mike Beauchamp (13) W 01:33
(bye) (53) L vs.
Susan Finley (11) W 14:33
(bye) (55) L vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) W 02:53
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jeff Cybulski (7) W 13:31
(bye) (59) L vs.
Mark Copeland (28) W 03:26
Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Burton Cook (29) L Board 5 11:01
John Hunn (32) W vs.
Jrock (34) L Board 7 19:06
Layla Childs (31) L vs.
Steven Hunm (33) W Board 4 05:34
Richie Winton (36) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 2 13:32
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 47:15
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 47:15
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 47:15
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 47:15
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 47:15
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 47:15
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 47:15
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 47:15
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 47:15
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 47:15
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 47:15
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 47:15
(bye) (62) L vs.
Denise Stanley (30) W 14:24
(bye) (64) L vs.
John Hunn (32) W 04:06
Layla Childs (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 20:00
Richie Winton (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 59:46
Winners 1
Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Steven Hunm (33) L Board 4 14:57
Burton Cook (29) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W Board 2 11:22
Caleb Bohannon (17) L vs.
Kelly White (16) W Board 7 11:01
David Sellers (19) L vs.
Pat Hill (14) W Board 4 07:32
Heather Finley (27) L vs.
Katie Beason (6) W Board 1 11:38
Jake Childs (3) L vs.
Daryl Todd (35) W Board 8 16:08
Jeff Cybulski (7) L vs.
Henry (26) W Board 3 10:30
Jrock (34) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 6 07:04
Keith Rodes (15) W vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) L Board 2 08:08
Mike Beauchamp (13) L vs.
Jack (20) W Board 5 13:36
Riley James (23) W vs.
Rocky (10) L Board 5 15:07
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) L Board 3 15:17
Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Mark Copeland (28) L Board 2 15:43
Susan Finley (11) L vs.
TJ Adams (22) W Board 8 14:37
Todd Anderson (25) L vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) W Board 4 11:43
Tracy (21) W vs.
Tyler Sellers (12) L Board 1 13:05
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Mark Copeland (28) W 47:15
(bye) (39) L vs.
Henry (26) W 47:15
(bye) (41) L vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) W 47:15
(bye) (43) L vs.
TJ Adams (22) W 47:15
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jack (20) W 47:15
(bye) (47) L vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) W 47:15
(bye) (49) L vs.
Kelly White (16) W 47:15
(bye) (51) L vs.
Pat Hill (14) W 47:15
(bye) (53) L vs.
Tyler Sellers (12) W 47:15
(bye) (55) L vs.
Rocky (10) W 47:15
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) W 47:15
(bye) (59) L vs.
Katie Beason (6) W 47:15
(bye) (61) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W 47:15
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W 47:15
Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 47:15
Burton Cook (29) W vs.
Richie Winton (36) L Board 8 11:41
Caleb Bohannon (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 47:15
Daryl Todd (35) W vs.
Denise Stanley (30) L Board 7 15:47
David Sellers (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 47:15
Heather Finley (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 47:15
Jake Childs (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 47:15
Jeff Cybulski (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 47:15
Keith Rodes (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 47:15
Layla Childs (31) L vs.
Jrock (34) W Board 6 15:49
Mike Beauchamp (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 47:15
Riley James (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 47:15
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 47:15
Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 47:15
Steven Hunm (33) W vs.
John Hunn (32) L Board 6 16:40
Susan Finley (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 47:15
Todd Anderson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 47:15
Tracy (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 47:15