ACO STATE SINGLES

Updated 12:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashton Speas (1)
(bye) (64)
Steven Hunm (33)
Board 6
John Hunn (32)
Caleb Bohannon (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Kelly White (16)
Samantha Finley (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Keith Wheeler (24)
Todd Anderson (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Jay Sutherland (8)
Steve Sileo (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Mark Copeland (28)
Tracy (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Tyler Sellers (12)
Mike Beauchamp (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jack (20)
Burton Cook (29)
Board 8
Richie Winton (36)
(bye) (61)
Ricky Taylor (4)
Jake Childs (3)
(bye) (62)
Daryl Todd (35)
Board 7
Denise Stanley (30)
David Sellers (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Pat Hill (14)
Susan Finley (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
TJ Adams (22)
Heather Finley (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Katie Beason (6)
Jeff Cybulski (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Henry (26)
Riley James (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Rocky (10)
Keith Rodes (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Mathew Anderson (18)
Layla Childs (31)
Board 6
Jrock (34)
(bye) (63)
Tommy Pugh (2)
Ashton Speas (1)
A
Board 4
Steven Hunm (33)
Caleb Bohannon (17)
B
Board 7
Kelly White (16)
Samantha Finley (9)
C
Board 3
Keith Wheeler (24)
Todd Anderson (25)
D
Board 4
Jay Sutherland (8)
Steve Sileo (5)
E
Board 2
Mark Copeland (28)
Tracy (21)
F
Board 1
Tyler Sellers (12)
Mike Beauchamp (13)
G
Board 5
Jack (20)
Burton Cook (29)
H
Board 2
Ricky Taylor (4)
Jake Childs (3)
I
Board 8
Daryl Todd (35)
David Sellers (19)
J
Board 4
Pat Hill (14)
Susan Finley (11)
K
Board 8
TJ Adams (22)
Heather Finley (27)
L
Board 1
Katie Beason (6)
Jeff Cybulski (7)
M
Board 3
Henry (26)
Riley James (23)
N
Board 5
Rocky (10)
Keith Rodes (15)
O
Board 2
Mathew Anderson (18)
Jrock (34)
P
Board 6
Tommy Pugh (2)
Ashton Speas (1)
Q
Board 1
Kelly White (16)
Samantha Finley (9)
R
Board 4
Jay Sutherland (8)
Steve Sileo (5)
S
Board 1
Tracy (21)
Jack (20)
T
Board 8
Ricky Taylor (4)
Daryl Todd (35)
U
Board 5
Pat Hill (14)
TJ Adams (22)
V
Board 6
Katie Beason (6)
Henry (26)
W
Board 2
Riley James (23)
Keith Rodes (15)
X
Board 3
Tommy Pugh (2)
Ashton Speas (1)
Y
Board 6
Samantha Finley (9)
Steve Sileo (5)
Z
Board 7
Ricky Taylor (4)
Daryl Todd (35)
AA
Board 8
TJ Adams (22)
Riley James (23)
AB
Board 3
Tommy Pugh (2)
Samantha Finley (9)
AC
Board 4
Steve Sileo (5)
Daryl Todd (35)
AD
Board 1
Tommy Pugh (2)
Steve Sileo (5)
AE
Board 5
Tommy Pugh (2)
Steve Sileo (5)
Board 8
Ashton Speas (1)
Steve Sileo (5)
(bye) (64)
John Hunn (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Richie Winton (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Denise Stanley (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Layla Childs (31)
(bye) (63)
John Hunn (32)
P
Board 7
Jrock (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Mathew Anderson (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Rocky (10)
(bye) (57)
M
Jeff Cybulski (7)
(bye) (37)
L
Heather Finley (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Susan Finley (11)
(bye) (45)
J
David Sellers (19)
Richie Winton (36)
I
Board 2
Jake Childs (3)
Denise Stanley (30)
H
Board 5
Burton Cook (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Mike Beauchamp (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Tyler Sellers (12)
(bye) (59)
E
Mark Copeland (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Todd Anderson (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Keith Wheeler (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Caleb Bohannon (17)
Layla Childs (31)
A
Board 4
Steven Hunm (33)
John Hunn (32)
Board 7
Mathew Anderson (18)
Rocky (10)
Board 5
Jeff Cybulski (7)
Heather Finley (27)
Board 7
Susan Finley (11)
David Sellers (19)
Board 4
Jake Childs (3)
Denise Stanley (30)
Board 4
Mike Beauchamp (13)
Tyler Sellers (12)
Board 3
Mark Copeland (28)
Todd Anderson (25)
Board 1
Keith Wheeler (24)
Caleb Bohannon (17)
Board 3
Steven Hunm (33)
John Hunn (32)
T
Board 1
Jack (20)
Rocky (10)
S
Board 6
Tracy (21)
Heather Finley (27)
R
Board 8
Jay Sutherland (8)
Jake Childs (3)
Q
Board 4
Kelly White (16)
Denise Stanley (30)
X
Board 1
Keith Rodes (15)
Mark Copeland (28)
W
Board 5
Henry (26)
Keith Wheeler (24)
V
Board 2
Katie Beason (6)
Steven Hunm (33)
U
Board 3
Pat Hill (14)
John Hunn (32)
Board 8
Rocky (10)
Jay Sutherland (8)
Board 7
Jake Childs (3)
Denise Stanley (30)
Board 5
Henry (26)
Katie Beason (6)
Board 2
Steven Hunm (33)
Rocky (10)
AB
Board 1
Riley James (23)
Jake Childs (3)
AA
Board 3
TJ Adams (22)
Denise Stanley (30)
Z
Board 6
Ricky Taylor (4)
Katie Beason (6)
Y
Board 7
Ashton Speas (1)
Rocky (10)
Board 6
Jake Childs (3)
Ricky Taylor (4)
Board 3
Ashton Speas (1)
Jake Childs (3)
AC
Board 1
Samantha Finley (9)
Ashton Speas (1)
AD
Board 2
Daryl Todd (35)
Jake Childs (3)
Board 5
Ashton Speas (1)
Ashton Speas (1)
AE
Board 8
Tommy Pugh (2)
Ashton Speas (1)

1st

  Steve Sileo (5)

2nd

  Ashton Speas (1)

3rd

  Tommy Pugh (2)

4th

  Jake Childs (3)

5th

  Samantha Finley (9)

  Daryl Todd (35)

7th

  Rocky (10)

  Ricky Taylor (4)

9th

  Riley James (23)

  TJ Adams (22)

  Denise Stanley (30)

  Katie Beason (6)

13th

  John Hunn (32)

  Jay Sutherland (8)

  Henry (26)

  Steven Hunm (33)

17th

  Jack (20)

  Tracy (21)

  Heather Finley (27)

  Kelly White (16)

  Keith Rodes (15)

  Mark Copeland (28)

  Keith Wheeler (24)

  Pat Hill (14)

25th

  Mathew Anderson (18)

  Jeff Cybulski (7)

  Susan Finley (11)

  David Sellers (19)

  Mike Beauchamp (13)

  Tyler Sellers (12)

  Todd Anderson (25)

  Caleb Bohannon (17)

33th

  Jrock (34)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Richie Winton (36)

  Burton Cook (29)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Layla Childs (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Ashton Speas (1) L Board 8 28:07

Elimination Final

Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) L Board 8 12:40

Elimination Semi-final

Jake Childs (3) L vs.
Ashton Speas (1) W Board 5 18:26

Winners Final

Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) L Board 5 13:40

Elimination 8

Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Daryl Todd (35) L Board 2 07:39

Jake Childs (3) W vs.
Samantha Finley (9) L Board 1 00:04

Elimination 7

Ricky Taylor (4) L vs.
Ashton Speas (1) W Board 3 07:16

Rocky (10) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 6 13:15

Winners Semi-finals

Daryl Todd (35) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 1 14:06

Samantha Finley (9) L vs.
Steve Sileo (5) W Board 4 22:27

Elimination 6

Denise Stanley (30) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W Board 6 11:18

Jake Childs (3) W vs.
TJ Adams (22) L Board 3 15:05

Katie Beason (6) L vs.
Ashton Speas (1) W Board 7 12:58

Rocky (10) W vs.
Riley James (23) L Board 1 16:20

Elimination 5

Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Henry (26) L Board 5 19:22

Jay Sutherland (8) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 7 09:40

John Hunn (32) L vs.
Rocky (10) W Board 8 21:50

Katie Beason (6) W vs.
Steven Hunm (33) L Board 2 22:05

Winners 3

Ashton Speas (1) L vs.
Samantha Finley (9) W Board 6 07:20

Daryl Todd (35) W vs.
TJ Adams (22) L Board 8 19:12

Riley James (23) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 3 12:27

Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) L Board 7 09:33

Elimination 4

Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Keith Rodes (15) L Board 1 11:17

Heather Finley (27) L vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) W Board 8 12:54

Jake Childs (3) W vs.
Kelly White (16) L Board 4 15:37

John Hunn (32) W vs.
Jack (20) L Board 1 16:26

Keith Wheeler (24) L vs.
Katie Beason (6) W Board 2 19:58

Mark Copeland (28) L vs.
Henry (26) W Board 5 16:22

Rocky (10) W vs.
Tracy (21) L Board 6 13:59

Steven Hunm (33) W vs.
Pat Hill (14) L Board 3 10:19

Elimination 3

Caleb Bohannon (17) L vs.
Steven Hunm (33) W Board 3 13:31

David Sellers (19) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 4 10:23

Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Mike Beauchamp (13) L Board 4 08:42

Heather Finley (27) W vs.
Susan Finley (11) L Board 7 16:58

John Hunn (32) W vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) L Board 7 09:47

Rocky (10) W vs.
Jeff Cybulski (7) L Board 5 09:36

Todd Anderson (25) L vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) W Board 1 14:57

Tyler Sellers (12) L vs.
Mark Copeland (28) W Board 3 16:09

Winners 2

Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Kelly White (16) L Board 1 10:25

Daryl Todd (35) W vs.
Pat Hill (14) L Board 5 11:15

Henry (26) L vs.
Riley James (23) W Board 2 10:17

Jack (20) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W Board 8 14:11

Keith Rodes (15) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 3 09:29

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) L Board 4 10:06

Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Tracy (21) L Board 1 10:16

TJ Adams (22) W vs.
Katie Beason (6) L Board 6 18:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Heather Finley (27) W 04:12

(bye) (39) L vs.
Todd Anderson (25) W 51:02

(bye) (41) L vs.
Rocky (10) W 08:29

(bye) (43) L vs.
Tyler Sellers (12) W 52:29

(bye) (45) L vs.
David Sellers (19) W 58:39

(bye) (47) L vs.
Caleb Bohannon (17) W 50:09

(bye) (49) L vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) W 03:19

(bye) (51) L vs.
Mike Beauchamp (13) W 53:12

(bye) (53) L vs.
Susan Finley (11) W 06:12

(bye) (55) L vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) W 54:32

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jeff Cybulski (7) W 05:10

(bye) (59) L vs.
Mark Copeland (28) W 55:05

Denise Stanley (30) W vs.
Burton Cook (29) L Board 5 11:01

John Hunn (32) W vs.
Jrock (34) L Board 7 19:06

Layla Childs (31) L vs.
Steven Hunm (33) W Board 4 05:34

Richie Winton (36) L vs.
Jake Childs (3) W Board 2 13:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 38:54

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 38:54

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 38:54

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 38:54

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 38:54

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 38:54

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 38:54

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 38:54

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 38:54

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 38:54

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 38:54

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 38:54

(bye) (62) L vs.
Denise Stanley (30) W 06:03

(bye) (64) L vs.
John Hunn (32) W 55:45

Layla Childs (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 11:39

Richie Winton (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 51:25

Winners 1

Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
Steven Hunm (33) L Board 4 14:57

Burton Cook (29) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W Board 2 11:22

Caleb Bohannon (17) L vs.
Kelly White (16) W Board 7 11:01

David Sellers (19) L vs.
Pat Hill (14) W Board 4 07:32

Heather Finley (27) L vs.
Katie Beason (6) W Board 1 11:38

Jake Childs (3) L vs.
Daryl Todd (35) W Board 8 16:08

Jeff Cybulski (7) L vs.
Henry (26) W Board 3 10:30

Jrock (34) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W Board 6 07:04

Keith Rodes (15) W vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) L Board 2 08:08

Mike Beauchamp (13) L vs.
Jack (20) W Board 5 13:36

Riley James (23) W vs.
Rocky (10) L Board 5 15:07

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) L Board 3 15:17

Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
Mark Copeland (28) L Board 2 15:43

Susan Finley (11) L vs.
TJ Adams (22) W Board 8 14:37

Todd Anderson (25) L vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) W Board 4 11:43

Tracy (21) W vs.
Tyler Sellers (12) L Board 1 13:05

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Mark Copeland (28) W 38:54

(bye) (39) L vs.
Henry (26) W 38:54

(bye) (41) L vs.
Keith Wheeler (24) W 38:54

(bye) (43) L vs.
TJ Adams (22) W 38:54

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jack (20) W 38:54

(bye) (47) L vs.
Mathew Anderson (18) W 38:54

(bye) (49) L vs.
Kelly White (16) W 38:54

(bye) (51) L vs.
Pat Hill (14) W 38:54

(bye) (53) L vs.
Tyler Sellers (12) W 38:54

(bye) (55) L vs.
Rocky (10) W 38:54

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jay Sutherland (8) W 38:54

(bye) (59) L vs.
Katie Beason (6) W 38:54

(bye) (61) L vs.
Ricky Taylor (4) W 38:54

(bye) (63) L vs.
Tommy Pugh (2) W 38:54

Ashton Speas (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 38:54

Burton Cook (29) W vs.
Richie Winton (36) L Board 8 11:41

Caleb Bohannon (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 38:54

Daryl Todd (35) W vs.
Denise Stanley (30) L Board 7 15:47

David Sellers (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 38:54

Heather Finley (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 38:54

Jake Childs (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 38:54

Jeff Cybulski (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 38:54

Keith Rodes (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 38:54

Layla Childs (31) L vs.
Jrock (34) W Board 6 15:49

Mike Beauchamp (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 38:54

Riley James (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 38:54

Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 38:54

Steve Sileo (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 38:54

Steven Hunm (33) W vs.
John Hunn (32) L Board 6 16:40

Susan Finley (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 38:54

Todd Anderson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 38:54

Tracy (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 38:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20