Final
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W vs.
James Baldwin (2) L 2 01:07:33
Elimination Final
Allan Rockwell (1) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 5 17:22
Elimination Semi-final
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Jordan Camba (3) L 8 13:18
Winners Final
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W vs.
James Baldwin (2) L 10 20:11
Elimination 8
Elza (21) L vs.
Allan Rockwell (1) W 5 17:55
Ronnie Hileman (8) L vs.
Jordan Camba (3) W 9 22:27
Elimination 7
Elza (21) W vs.
Dave Wright (27) L 9 21:03
Michael Dinges (5) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (8) W 1 35:14
Winners Semi-finals
Allan Rockwell (1) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W 6 14:48
Jordan Camba (3) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 9 13:40
Elimination 6
Elza (21) W vs.
Hunter Tate (39) L 4 19:49
Jay Corley (18) L vs.
Michael Dinges (5) W 1 22:37
Tam Ho (11) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (8) W 8 18:17
Toby Smith (9) L vs.
Dave Wright (27) W 6 20:28
Elimination 5
Jay Corley (18) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (10) L 3 12:26
Michael Robinson (13) L vs.
Elza (21) W 10 22:47
Tam Ho (11) W vs.
Cecil (14) L 5 26:12
Toby Smith (9) W vs.
Jon Uransky (17) L 2 18:01
Winners 3
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (8) L 9 26:57
Hunter Tate (39) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 8 20:33
Jordan Camba (3) W vs.
Dave Wright (27) L 5 11:58
Michael Dinges (5) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W 1 13:27
Elimination 4
Ben Jacobson (24) L vs.
Tam Ho (11) W 6 20:26
Chad Tate (22) L vs.
Toby Smith (9) W 7 21:25
Hank Hill (20) L vs.
Jay Corley (18) W 3 17:29
John Balcom (15) L vs.
Michael Robinson (13) W 1 14:05
Ronnie Culpepper (19) L vs.
Jon Uransky (17) W 2 20:52
Ryan Smith (37) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (10) W 10 12:10
Sean Streng (7) L vs.
Elza (21) W 4 17:44
Steve Wimmer (16) L vs.
Cecil (14) W 10 10:35
Elimination 3
Alan Powers (30) L vs.
Hank Hill (20) W 1 16:43
Gary Lapier (23) L vs.
Sean Streng (7) W 7 10:08
Matt Corley (25) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (24) W 2 14:37
Matthew Stout (12) L vs.
Ryan Smith (37) W 5 16:58
Ronnie B Hileman (6) L vs.
Chad Tate (22) W 1 09:45
Ronnie Culpepper (19) W vs.
Mark Hord (36) L 4 13:36
Steve Wimmer (16) W vs.
Trae Kelly (31) L 9 18:06
Worrell(Gambit) (34) L vs.
John Balcom (15) W 8 20:05
Winners 2
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Jon Uransky (17) L 8 07:05
Hunter Tate (39) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (10) L 8 13:54
Jay Corley (18) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 6 17:19
Jordan Camba (3) W vs.
Cecil (14) L 10 17:44
Michael Dinges (5) W vs.
Elza (21) L 7 19:41
Michael Robinson (13) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W 3 14:37
Tam Ho (11) L vs.
Dave Wright (27) W 3 00:04
Toby Smith (9) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (8) W 5 19:38
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Gary Lapier (23) W 26:33
(bye) (43) L vs.
Matthew Stout (12) W 32:31
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ronnie Culpepper (19) W 17:33
(bye) (47) L vs.
Steve Wimmer (16) W 36:54
(bye) (49) L vs.
John Balcom (15) W 31:07
(bye) (51) L vs.
Hank Hill (20) W 21:03
(bye) (53) L vs.
Chad Tate (22) W 38:33
(bye) (55) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (24) W 29:21
Alan Powers (30) W vs.
Jay Yopp (29) L 1 14:18
Andy Noyes (40) L vs.
Sean Streng (7) W 6 13:06
Brian Roth (33) L vs.
Worrell(Gambit) (34) W 4 16:26
Duane Vincent (28) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) W 2 08:23
Ginger Marshall (38) L vs.
Ryan Smith (37) W 7 08:59
Mark Hord (36) W vs.
Roger Leake (35) L 10 09:45
Sam Bays Jr (26) L vs.
Matt Corley (25) W 9 16:22
Trae Kelly (31) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (32) L 3 10:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 59:37
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 59:37
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 59:37
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 59:37
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 59:37
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 59:37
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 59:37
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 59:37
(bye) (58) L vs.
Sam Bays Jr (26) W 22:24
(bye) (60) L vs.
Duane Vincent (28) W 13:27
(bye) (62) L vs.
Alan Powers (30) W 19:59
(bye) (64) L vs.
Brian Roth (33) W 14:45
Andy Noyes (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 14:42
Ginger Marshall (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 12:52
Mark Hord (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 20:26
Trae Kelly (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 16:57
Winners 1
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (32) L 10 16:37
Dave Wright (27) W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) L 2 16:39
Elza (21) W vs.
Matthew Stout (12) L 9 14:54
Gary Lapier (23) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (10) W 4 13:40
Jay Yopp (29) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W 4 03:54
John Balcom (15) L vs.
Jay Corley (18) W 2 13:44
Jon Uransky (17) W vs.
Steve Wimmer (16) L 7 16:55
Jordan Camba (3) W vs.
Roger Leake (35) L 10 11:21
Matt Corley (25) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (8) W 3 16:44
Michael Dinges (5) W vs.
Ryan Smith (37) L 1 12:07
Michael Robinson (13) W vs.
Hank Hill (20) L 5 20:18
Ronnie Culpepper (19) L vs.
Cecil (14) W 9 16:55
Sean Streng (7) L vs.
Hunter Tate (39) W 6 17:36
Tam Ho (11) W vs.
Chad Tate (22) L 8 17:42
Toby Smith (9) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (24) L 6 14:03
Worrell(Gambit) (34) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 5 16:47
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (24) W 59:37
(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad Tate (22) W 59:37
(bye) (45) L vs.
Hank Hill (20) W 59:37
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jay Corley (18) W 59:37
(bye) (49) L vs.
Steve Wimmer (16) W 59:37
(bye) (51) L vs.
Cecil (14) W 59:37
(bye) (53) L vs.
Matthew Stout (12) W 59:37
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (10) W 59:37
(bye) (57) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (8) W 59:37
(bye) (59) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) W 59:37
(bye) (61) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (4) W 59:37
(bye) (63) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 59:37
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 59:37
Brian Roth (33) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (32) W 3 14:51
Dave Wright (27) W vs.
Ginger Marshall (38) L 4 12:45
Elza (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 59:37
Gary Lapier (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 59:37
Hunter Tate (39) W vs.
Sam Bays Jr (26) L 1 22:43
Jay Yopp (29) W vs.
Mark Hord (36) L 8 19:54
John Balcom (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 59:37
Jon Uransky (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 59:37
Jordan Camba (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 59:37
Matt Corley (25) W vs.
Andy Noyes (40) L 6 14:24
Michael Dinges (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 59:37
Michael Robinson (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 59:37
Roger Leake (35) W vs.
Alan Powers (30) L 7 19:34
Ronnie Culpepper (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 59:37
Ryan Smith (37) W vs.
Duane Vincent (28) L 10 13:14
Sean Streng (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 59:37
Tam Ho (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 59:37
Toby Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 59:37
Trae Kelly (31) L vs.
Worrell(Gambit) (34) W 2 16:56