Queen Of The Hill

Updated 3:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brittany Kerbs
(bye)
Wendy Manry
Page Atteberry
Brittany Andrasic
(bye)
(bye)
Rhonda Juliano
Sally Souffrant
(bye)
Taunia Brown
Board 2
Sissy Boyd
Nancy Paiz
Board 4
Sherry Thomas
(bye)
Dana Bradley
Shana-monk
(bye)
Diane Hall
Board 6
Kerri Clement
Jennifer Boston
Board 5
Chasity Powell
(bye)
Sunny Ivy
Jennifer McBryde
(bye)
(bye)
Theresa Bennett
Monica Hardy
Board 3
Brandy Tinney
(bye)
Kim Mcneely
Brittany Kerbs
A
Board 2
Wendy Manry
Brittany Andrasic
B
Board 1
Rhonda Juliano
Sally Souffrant
C
Board 6
Sissy Boyd
Sherry Thomas
D
Board 5
Dana Bradley
Shana-monk
E
Board 6
Diane Hall
Chasity Powell
F
Board 4
Sunny Ivy
Jennifer McBryde
G
Board 1
Theresa Bennett
Brandy Tinney
H
Board 6
Kim Mcneely
Brittany Kerbs
I
Board 5
Brittany Andrasic
Sissy Boyd
J
Board 2
Sherry Thomas
Diane Hall
K
Board 4
Sunny Ivy
Jennifer McBryde
L
Board 6
Brandy Tinney
Brittany Andrasic
M
Board 2
Sherry Thomas
Diane Hall
N
Board 1
Brandy Tinney
Sherry Thomas
O
Board 3
Diane Hall
Sherry Thomas
Board 2
Diane Hall
Diane Hall
Board 1
Sherry Thomas
Diane Hall
(bye)
Page Atteberry
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Taunia Brown
Nancy Paiz
(bye)
(bye)
Kerri Clement
Jennifer Boston
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Monica Hardy
(bye)
Page Atteberry
H
Board 2
Kim Mcneely
(bye)
G
Theresa Bennett
Taunia Brown
F
Board 5
Chasity Powell
Nancy Paiz
E
Board 4
Shana-monk
Kerri Clement
D
Board 1
Dana Bradley
Jennifer Boston
C
Board 3
Sally Souffrant
(bye)
B
Rhonda Juliano
Monica Hardy
A
Board 1
Wendy Manry
Kim Mcneely
Board 4
Theresa Bennett
Chasity Powell
Board 2
Nancy Paiz
Kerri Clement
Board 1
Jennifer Boston
Rhonda Juliano
Board 4
Wendy Manry
Theresa Bennett
J
Board 2
Sissy Boyd
Chasity Powell
I
Board 5
Brittany Kerbs
Jennifer Boston
L
Board 1
Jennifer McBryde
Rhonda Juliano
K
Board 3
Sunny Ivy
Theresa Bennett
Board 3
Brittany Kerbs
Jennifer Boston
Board 5
Rhonda Juliano
Theresa Bennett
N
Board 3
Brandy Tinney
Jennifer Boston
M
Board 3
Brittany Andrasic
Theresa Bennett
Board 2
Brittany Andrasic
Theresa Bennett
O
Board 4
Diane Hall
Diane Hall

1st

  Diane Hall

2nd

  Sherry Thomas

3rd

  Theresa Bennett

4th

  Brittany Andrasic

5th

  Brandy Tinney

  Jennifer Boston

7th

  Brittany Kerbs

  Rhonda Juliano

9th

  Sissy Boyd

  Chasity Powell

  Jennifer McBryde

  Sunny Ivy

13th

  Kim Mcneely

  Nancy Paiz

  Kerri Clement

  Wendy Manry

17th

  Page Atteberry

  Taunia Brown

  Shana-monk

  Dana Bradley

  Sally Souffrant

  Monica Hardy

Final - Match 2

Diane Hall W vs.
Sherry Thomas L Board 1 00:10

Final

Sherry Thomas L vs.
Diane Hall W Board 2 24:15

Elimination Final

Theresa Bennett L vs.
Diane Hall W Board 4 08:31

Elimination Semi-final

Theresa Bennett W vs.
Brittany Andrasic L Board 2 07:44

Winners Final

Sherry Thomas W vs.
Diane Hall L Board 3 21:04

Elimination 6

Jennifer Boston L vs.
Brittany Andrasic W Board 3 06:56

Theresa Bennett W vs.
Brandy Tinney L Board 3 13:25

Elimination 5

Jennifer Boston W vs.
Rhonda Juliano L Board 5 07:35

Theresa Bennett W vs.
Brittany Kerbs L Board 3 08:53

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany Andrasic L vs.
Sherry Thomas W Board 2 19:18

Diane Hall W vs.
Brandy Tinney L Board 1 28:21

Elimination 4

Chasity Powell L vs.
Brittany Kerbs W Board 5 10:02

Jennifer Boston W vs.
Jennifer McBryde L Board 1 09:27

Rhonda Juliano W vs.
Sunny Ivy L Board 3 08:02

Theresa Bennett W vs.
Sissy Boyd L Board 2 06:41

Elimination 3

Chasity Powell W vs.
Nancy Paiz L Board 2 10:41

Kerri Clement L vs.
Jennifer Boston W Board 1 09:00

Kim Mcneely L vs.
Theresa Bennett W Board 4 09:19

Rhonda Juliano W vs.
Wendy Manry L Board 4 06:55

Winners 2

Brittany Kerbs L vs.
Brittany Andrasic W Board 5 16:55

Diane Hall W vs.
Sunny Ivy L Board 4 15:23

Jennifer McBryde L vs.
Brandy Tinney W Board 6 18:33

Sissy Boyd L vs.
Sherry Thomas W Board 2 14:13

Elimination 2

Jennifer Boston W vs.
Sally Souffrant L Board 3 11:02

Kerri Clement W vs.
Dana Bradley L Board 1 12:58

Monica Hardy L vs.
Wendy Manry W Board 1 07:58

Nancy Paiz W vs.
Shana-monk L Board 4 07:35

Page Atteberry L vs.
Kim Mcneely W Board 2 10:58

Taunia Brown L vs.
Chasity Powell W Board 5 09:04

Winners 1

Brandy Tinney W vs.
Kim Mcneely L Board 6 26:02

Brittany Andrasic W vs.
Rhonda Juliano L Board 1 12:48

Brittany Kerbs W vs.
Wendy Manry L Board 2 23:08

Chasity Powell L vs.
Sunny Ivy W Board 4 19:34

Jennifer McBryde W vs.
Theresa Bennett L Board 1 31:20

Sally Souffrant L vs.
Sissy Boyd W Board 6 22:25

Shana-monk L vs.
Diane Hall W Board 6 17:32

Sherry Thomas W vs.
Dana Bradley L Board 5 25:09

Round 1

Diane Hall W vs.
Kerri Clement L Board 6 18:20

Jennifer Boston L vs.
Chasity Powell W Board 5 19:39

Monica Hardy L vs.
Brandy Tinney W Board 3 44:49

Nancy Paiz L vs.
Sherry Thomas W Board 4 17:14

Taunia Brown L vs.
Sissy Boyd W Board 2 28:09

Wendy Manry W vs.
Page Atteberry L 25:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20