Ccc Session 3 Week 6 Social

Updated 12:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick
(bye)
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth
Court 7
Adyan Canales // Theresa Santiago
Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne
Court 6
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago
Alyssa Pasniewski // Kassie Lugo
Court 6
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick
A
Court 7
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago
B
Court 7
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick
C
Court 7
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau
Court 6
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau
(bye)
Adyan Canales // Theresa Santiago
Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne
Court 6
Alyssa Pasniewski // Kassie Lugo
Adyan Canales // Theresa Santiago
B
Court 6
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago
Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne
A
Court 6
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago
Court 7
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago
C
Court 6
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick

1st

  Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau

2nd

  Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick

3rd

  Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago

4th

  Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth

5th

  Adyan Canales // Theresa Santiago

  Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne

7th

  Alyssa Pasniewski // Kassie Lugo

Final

Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau W vs.
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick L Court 6 09:55

Elimination Final

Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago L vs.
Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick W Court 6 09:51

Elimination Semi-final

Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago W vs.
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth L Court 7 18:40

Winners Final

Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick L vs.
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau W Court 7 14:30

Elimination 2

Adyan Canales // Theresa Santiago L vs.
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago W Court 6 11:49

Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne L vs.
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth W Court 6 12:48

Elimination 1

Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne W vs.
Alyssa Pasniewski // Kassie Lugo L Court 6 12:30

Winners Semi-finals

Hector Figueroa // Tom Buick W vs.
Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth L Court 7 09:46

Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago L vs.
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau W Court 7 16:52

Round 1

Alyssa Pasniewski // Kassie Lugo L vs.
Darcy Bochan // Roger Dandeneau W Court 6 09:52

Dan Roberg // Stacie Dionne L vs.
Rj Siemiataoski // Travis Santiago W Court 6 13:29

Shaun Martin // Tyrus Toth W vs.
Adyan Canales // Theresa Santiago L Court 7 16:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20