Final - Match 2
Judy & Larry W vs.
Little Lou L Board 13 00:04
Final
Little Lou L vs.
Judy & Larry W Board 9 00:08
Elimination Final
Judy & Larry W vs.
Smokeshow L Board 13 04:23:52
Elimination Semi-final
Texas Goodes L vs.
Judy & Larry W Board 7 21:02
Winners Final
Smokeshow L vs.
Little Lou W Board 7 16:59
Elimination 8
Daryl & Blake L vs.
Texas Goodes W Board 8 14:04
Judy & Larry W vs.
4 On The Floor L Board 10 14:38
Elimination 7
Daryl & Blake W vs.
Bagit L Board 10 15:41
Snipers L vs.
Judy & Larry W Board 11 19:36
Winners Semi-finals
4 On The Floor L vs.
Little Lou W Board 14 14:50
Texas Goodes L vs.
Smokeshow W Board 9 17:52
Elimination 6
Bagit W vs.
Geoniffs L Board 11 11:59
Daryl & Blake W vs.
Cornzillas L Board 13 13:33
Third Coast L vs.
Snipers W Board 7 19:10
Who's Carrying Who? L vs.
Judy & Larry W Board 8 11:05
Elimination 5
Daryl & Blake W vs.
Penny & Amanda L Board 7 15:52
Shunk Road Randos L vs.
Bagit W Board 8 12:18
UCL Squad Up L vs.
Third Coast W Board 12 16:13
Who's Carrying Who? W vs.
Rhino L Board 10 17:31
Winners 3
4 On The Floor W vs.
Geoniffs L Board 13 11:01
Little Lou W vs.
Cornzillas L Board 12 14:58
Smokeshow W vs.
Snipers L Board 8 22:59
Texas Goodes W vs.
Judy & Larry L Board 14 10:58
Elimination 4
Bagit W vs.
Justin & Jason L Board 7 13:41
Brock & Brant L vs.
Third Coast W Board 20 12:09
Cornhead L vs.
Shunk Road Randos W Board 17 11:39
Daryl & Blake W vs.
Team Porthole L Board 9 08:49
Rhino W vs.
Skippies L Board 16 25:42
Tennessee Whiskey L vs.
UCL Squad Up W Board 11 14:21
The Royals L vs.
Penny & Amanda W Board 17 09:21
Who's Carrying Who? W vs.
Girls Send It Too L Board 15 05:52
Elimination 3
Bagit W vs.
White Boys L Board 16 05:28
Brock & Brant W vs.
Short Baggers L Board 15 15:07
Daryl & Blake W vs.
The Islanders L Board 14 09:02
Hexi Voodoo L vs.
Cornhead W Board 18 13:46
Last Best Place L vs.
Rhino W Board 17 10:01
Tennessee Whiskey W vs.
Joanna & Ashtyn L Board 12 11:39
The Royals W vs.
The Tamales L Board 13 15:01
Who's Carrying Who? W vs.
Jake & Trevor L Board 14 10:05
Winners 2
4 On The Floor W vs.
Skippies L Board 8 14:56
Cornzillas W vs.
UCL Squad Up L Board 15 19:13
Girls Send It Too L vs.
Geoniffs W Board 8 15:28
Little Lou W vs.
Third Coast L Board 19 13:06
Shunk Road Randos L vs.
Judy & Larry W Board 11 12:25
Smokeshow W vs.
Penny & Amanda L Board 10 15:34
Team Porthole L vs.
Snipers W Board 16 07:23
Texas Goodes W vs.
Justin & Jason L Board 20 08:55
Elimination 2
#Wingit L vs.
The Tamales W Board 17 11:37
Bagit W vs.
The Entertainers L Board 14 21:09
David & Michelle L vs.
Cornhead W Board 20 00:07
Gail & Gina L vs.
Jake & Trevor W Board 20 10:01
Hexi Voodoo W vs.
Corn In The USA L Board 9 20:52
Justin & Anthony L vs.
Brock & Brant W Board 13 14:04
Matthew & Tricia L vs.
Tennessee Whiskey W Board 19 11:40
Short Baggers W vs.
Hayden & Skyler L Board 18 14:49
Sly & David L vs.
Who's Carrying Who? W Board 7 18:19
T-baggers L vs.
White Boys W Board 18 07:34
Team Mackinac L vs.
Daryl & Blake W Board 11 13:09
The Great Value Tyler Herros L vs.
Rhino W Board 12 10:59
The Royals W vs.
Team Ramrod L Board 10 15:57
Winners 1
4 On The Floor W vs.
White Boys L Board 20 10:03
Brock & Brant L vs.
Penny & Amanda W Board 16 12:12
Cornzillas W vs.
The Islanders L Board 7 15:45
Daryl & Blake L vs.
UCL Squad Up W Board 18 11:41
Geoniffs W vs.
Corn In The USA L Board 12 14:50
Girls Send It Too W vs.
Cornhead L Board 13 10:49
Joanna & Ashtyn L vs.
Team Porthole W Board 17 10:15
Last Best Place L vs.
Justin & Jason W Board 8 10:25
Shunk Road Randos W vs.
Jake & Trevor L Board 19 17:20
Skippies W vs.
The Entertainers L Board 12 10:57
Smokeshow W vs.
Hayden & Skyler L Board 7 12:31
Tennessee Whiskey L vs.
Snipers W Board 10 09:23
Texas Goodes W vs.
Rhino L Board 9 11:34
The Tamales L vs.
Little Lou W Board 15 11:42
Third Coast W vs.
Team Ramrod L Board 16 08:32
Who's Carrying Who? L vs.
Judy & Larry W Board 8 10:04
Round 1
Brock & Brant W vs.
David & Michelle L Board 18 00:05
Cornhead W vs.
Justin & Anthony L Board 19 15:29
Daryl & Blake W vs.
The Great Value Tyler Herros L Board 20 11:28
Geoniffs W vs.
Short Baggers L Board 10 20:08
Hayden & Skyler W vs.
Hexi Voodoo L Board 9 17:12
Jake & Trevor W vs.
The Royals L Board 15 13:02
Little Lou W vs.
Sly & David L Board 17 12:48
T-baggers L vs.
Tennessee Whiskey W Board 14 17:15
Team Mackinac L vs.
Rhino W Board 11 25:44
Team Porthole W vs.
Bagit L Board 12 10:33
Third Coast W vs.
Gail & Gina L Board 13 12:49
White Boys W vs.
Matthew & Tricia L Board 16 09:35
Who's Carrying Who? W vs.
#Wingit L Board 18 07:56