State Duals

Updated 12:13pm

Round 1

Lakota West (103) vs.
Cin. Archbishop Moeller (26) 04:03:33

Round 1

Lancaster (21) vs.
Newark (108)

Lebanon (25) vs.
Milford (104)

Little Miami (89) vs.
Miamisburg (40)

Lorain (95) vs.
North Royalton (34)

Madison (77) vs.
Green (52)

Mansfield Senior (81) vs.
Wooster (48)

Marysville (59) vs.
Walnut Ridge (70)

Massillon Perry (29) vs.
Bedford (100)

Massillon Washington (67) vs.
Massillon Jackson (62)

Medina (63) vs.
North Ridgeville (66)

Mentor (83) vs.
Valley Forge (46)

Nordonia (79) vs.
Strongsville (50)

North Olmsted (31) vs.
Avon Lake (98)

Olentangy Liberty (11) vs.
Columbus West (118)

Olmsted Falls (17) vs.
Lima Senior (112)

Oregon Clay (33) vs.
Tol. Waite (96)

Painesville Riverside (99) vs.
Solon (30)

Perrysburg (65) vs.
Sylvania Southview (64)

Pickerington Central (117) vs.
Tri-Valley (12)

Pickerington North (85) vs.
Upper Arlington (44)

Reynoldsburg (101) vs.
Westerville North (28)

Shaker Heights (115) vs.
Kenston (14)

Springboro (57) vs.
Stebbins (72)

Stow-Munroe Falls (19) vs.
Lyndhurst Brush (110)

Thomas Worthington (5) vs.
Logan (124)

Tol. Whitmer (97) vs.
Findlay (32)

Trenton Edgewood (73) vs.
Mason (56)

Turpin (87) vs.
Cin. Elder (42)

Twinsburg (51) vs.
Chardon (78)

Uniontown Lake (3) vs.
Austintown Fitch (126)

Wadsworth (127) vs.
Brunswick (2)

Walnut Hills (71) vs.
Cin. Colerain (58)

Watkins Memorial (43) vs.
Worthington Kilbourne (86)

Westerville Central (123) vs.
Liberty Center Olentangy (6)

Westerville South (37) vs.
Hilliard Bradley (92)

Xenia (105) vs.
Clayton Northmont (24)

Youngstown Boardman (35) vs.
Mayfield (94)

Round 2

Barberton (45) vs.
Garfield Heights (109)

Cin. Northwest (74) vs.
Cin. LaSalle (10)

Cloverleaf Village (49) vs.
Anthony Wayne (16)

Dublin Jerome (27) vs.
Dublin Coffman (38)

Hudson (68) vs.
Eastlake North (125)

Lakewood (47) vs.
Avon (18)
Fremont Ross (1) 33
Sylvania Northview (128) 10
Perrysburg (65)
Sylvania Southview (64)
Oregon Clay (33)
Tol. Waite (96)
Tol. Whitmer (97)
Findlay (32)
Olmsted Falls (17)
Lima Senior (112)
Mansfield Senior (81)
Wooster (48)
Cloverleaf Village (49) 82
Brookhart (80)
Holland Springfield (113) 6
Anthony Wayne (16) 42
Beavercreek (9)
Fairborn (120) 62
Trenton Edgewood (73)
Mason (56)
Harrison (41) 34
Loveland (88) 32
Xenia (105)
Clayton Northmont (24)
Lebanon (25)
Milford (104)
Little Miami (89)
Miamisburg (40)
Springboro (57)
Stebbins (72)
Centerville (121) 18
Vandalia Butler (8) 31
Thomas Worthington (5)
Logan (124)
Central Crossing (69) 7
Mount Vernon (60) 58
Westerville South (37)
Hilliard Bradley (92)
Reynoldsburg (101)
Westerville North (28)
Lancaster (21)
Newark (108)
Pickerington North (85)
Upper Arlington (44)
Dublin Scioto (53) 39
Hilliard Davidson (76) 14
Pickerington Central (117)
Tri-Valley (12)
Aurora (13) 58
Parma (116) 3
Madison (77)
Green (52)
Barberton (45) 31
Willoughby South (84) 26
Garfield Heights (109) 28
Maple Heights (20) 17
Massillon Perry (29)
Bedford (100)
Euclid (93) 13
McKinley (36) 32
Hoover (61) 9
Hudson (68) 44
Eastlake North (125) 25
GlenOak (4) 21
Uniontown Lake (3)
Austintown Fitch (126)
Massillon Washington (67)
Massillon Jackson (62)
Youngstown Boardman (35)
Mayfield (94)
Painesville Riverside (99)
Solon (30)
Stow-Munroe Falls (19)
Lyndhurst Brush (110)
Mentor (83)
Valley Forge (46)
Twinsburg (51)
Chardon (78)
Shaker Heights (115)
Kenston (14)
Olentangy Liberty (11)
Columbus West (118)
Hilliard Darby (75) 16
Olentangy Orange (54) 28
Watkins Memorial (43)
Worthington Kilbourne (86)
Groveport Madison (107) 12
Delaware Hayes (22) 31
Dublin Jerome (27) 60
Zanesville (102) 6
Grove City (91)
Dublin Coffman (38) 71
Marysville (59)
Walnut Ridge (70)
Westerville Central (123)
Liberty Center Olentangy (6)
Fairfield (7) 41
Tecumseh (122) 9
Walnut Hills (71)
Cin. Colerain (58)
Cin. Glen Este (39) 9
Kettering Fairmont (90) 42
Lakota West (103)
Cin. Archbishop Moeller (26)
Cin. Princeton (23) 64
Cin. Sycamore (106)
Turpin (87)
Cin. Elder (42)
Cin. Oak Hills (55) 26
Cin. Northwest (74) 27
Lakota East (119) 13
Cin. LaSalle (10) 38
Brecksville (15) 59
Westlake (114) 6
Nordonia (79)
Strongsville (50)
Lakewood (47) 35
Cuyahoga Falls (82) 20
Amherst Steele (111) 6
Avon (18) 44
North Olmsted (31)
Avon Lake (98)
Lorain (95)
North Royalton (34)
Medina (63)
North Ridgeville (66)
Wadsworth (127)
Brunswick (2)
Fremont Ross (1)
Cloverleaf Village (49)
Anthony Wayne (16)
Fairborn (120)
Harrison (41)
Vandalia Butler (8)
Mount Vernon (60)
Dublin Scioto (53)
Aurora (13)
Barberton (45)
Garfield Heights (109)
McKinley (36)
Hudson (68)
Eastlake North (125)
Olentangy Orange (54)
Delaware Hayes (22)
Dublin Jerome (27)
Dublin Coffman (38)
Fairfield (7)
Kettering Fairmont (90)
Cin. Princeton (23)
Cin. Northwest (74)
Cin. LaSalle (10)
Brecksville (15)
Lakewood (47)
Avon (18)

Round 1

Amherst Steele (111) 6 L vs.
Avon (18) 44 W 00:32

Aurora (13) 58 W vs.
Parma (116) 3 L 00:30

Barberton (45) 31 W vs.
Willoughby South (84) 26 L 00:20

Beavercreek (9) L vs.
Fairborn (120) 62 W 00:16

Brecksville (15) 59 W vs.
Westlake (114) 6 L 00:46

Centerville (121) 18 L vs.
Vandalia Butler (8) 31 W 00:20

Central Crossing (69) 7 L vs.
Mount Vernon (60) 58 W 00:46

Cin. Glen Este (39) 9 L vs.
Kettering Fairmont (90) 42 W 00:31

Cin. Oak Hills (55) 26 L vs.
Cin. Northwest (74) 27 W 00:13

Cin. Princeton (23) 64 W vs.
Cin. Sycamore (106) L 00:14

Cloverleaf Village (49) 82 W vs.
Brookhart (80) L 00:29

Dublin Jerome (27) 60 W vs.
Zanesville (102) 6 L 00:27

Dublin Scioto (53) 39 W vs.
Hilliard Davidson (76) 14 L 00:29

Eastlake North (125) 25 W vs.
GlenOak (4) 21 L 00:37

Euclid (93) 13 L vs.
McKinley (36) 32 W 00:14

Fairfield (7) 41 W vs.
Tecumseh (122) 9 L 00:17

Fremont Ross (1) 33 W vs.
Sylvania Northview (128) 10 L 01:00

Garfield Heights (109) 28 W vs.
Maple Heights (20) 17 L 00:13

Grove City (91) L vs.
Dublin Coffman (38) 71 W 00:19

Groveport Madison (107) 12 L vs.
Delaware Hayes (22) 31 W 00:12

Harrison (41) 34 W vs.
Loveland (88) 32 L 00:22

Hilliard Darby (75) 16 L vs.
Olentangy Orange (54) 28 W 00:25

Holland Springfield (113) 6 L vs.
Anthony Wayne (16) 42 W 00:23

Hoover (61) 9 L vs.
Hudson (68) 44 W 00:25

Lakewood (47) 35 W vs.
Cuyahoga Falls (82) 20 L 00:18

Lakota East (119) 13 L vs.
Cin. LaSalle (10) 38 W 00:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20