Champions

Updated 6:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

erin // kelly
(bye)
Andi // Linda
Eagle
Bryce // Lucky
Amber // Mike
Green
Ashley // Casey
(bye)
Mike Appleman // papa Tom
Big Head // Rebecca
(bye)
Brian // Mark
Harley
Ben // Dave
Jay // Tom G
Eagle
John Boy // Susannah
(bye)
Jeff // Melissa
erin // kelly
A
Eagle
Andi // Linda
Ashley // Casey
B
Harley
Mike Appleman // papa Tom
Big Head // Rebecca
C
Green
Ben // Dave
Jay // Tom G
D
Harley
Jeff // Melissa
erin // kelly
E
Eagle
Mike Appleman // papa Tom
Ben // Dave
F
Green
Jeff // Melissa
Mike Appleman // papa Tom
G
Green
Ben // Dave
Ben // Dave
Eagle
Mike Appleman // papa Tom
Ben // Dave
(bye)
Bryce // Lucky
Amber // Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Brian // Mark
John Boy // Susannah
(bye)
Bryce // Lucky
D
Green
Jay // Tom G
Amber // Mike
C
Eagle
Big Head // Rebecca
Brian // Mark
B
Green
Ashley // Casey
John Boy // Susannah
A
Harley
Andi // Linda
Jay // Tom G
Eagle
Big Head // Rebecca
Brian // Mark
Harley
John Boy // Susannah
Jay // Tom G
E
Green
erin // kelly
Brian // Mark
F
Eagle
Jeff // Melissa
erin // kelly
Eagle
Jeff // Melissa
erin // kelly
G
Harley
Mike Appleman // papa Tom
Mike Appleman // papa Tom

1st

  Ben // Dave

2nd

  Mike Appleman // papa Tom

3rd

  erin // kelly

4th

  Jeff // Melissa

5th

  Jay // Tom G

  Brian // Mark

7th

  Big Head // Rebecca

  John Boy // Susannah

9th

  Bryce // Lucky

  Amber // Mike

  Ashley // Casey

  Andi // Linda

Final

Ben // Dave W vs.
Mike Appleman // papa Tom L Eagle 00:06

Elimination Final

erin // kelly L vs.
Mike Appleman // papa Tom W Harley 24:42

Elimination Semi-final

erin // kelly W vs.
Jeff // Melissa L Eagle 38:10

Winners Final

Mike Appleman // papa Tom L vs.
Ben // Dave W Green 27:58

Elimination 4

Brian // Mark L vs.
Jeff // Melissa W Eagle 36:38

Jay // Tom G L vs.
erin // kelly W Green 33:02

Elimination 3

Brian // Mark W vs.
John Boy // Susannah L Harley 01:22

Jay // Tom G W vs.
Big Head // Rebecca L Eagle 30:16

Winners Semi-finals

Ben // Dave W vs.
Jeff // Melissa L Green 46:20

erin // kelly L vs.
Mike Appleman // papa Tom W Eagle 22:27

Elimination 2

Amber // Mike L vs.
Big Head // Rebecca W Eagle 26:36

Brian // Mark W vs.
Ashley // Casey L Green 36:02

Bryce // Lucky L vs.
Jay // Tom G W Green 18:54

John Boy // Susannah W vs.
Andi // Linda L Harley 20:25

Winners 1

Ashley // Casey L vs.
Mike Appleman // papa Tom W Harley 19:58

Big Head // Rebecca L vs.
Ben // Dave W Green 24:53

erin // kelly W vs.
Andi // Linda L Eagle 17:56

Jay // Tom G L vs.
Jeff // Melissa W Harley 31:09

Round 1

Amber // Mike L vs.
Ashley // Casey W Green 25:20

Andi // Linda W vs.
Bryce // Lucky L Eagle 22:07

Brian // Mark L vs.
Ben // Dave W Harley 25:26

Jay // Tom G W vs.
John Boy // Susannah L Eagle 21:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20