Final
Dillan // Dustin Holt W vs.
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss L Board 3 21:48
Elimination Final
Lorin // Smitty L vs.
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss W Board 4 15:43
Elimination Semi-final
Lorin // Smitty W vs.
Danny Oates // Kaye L Board 5 24:12
Winners Final
Dillan // Dustin Holt W vs.
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss L Board 4 16:23
Elimination 6
Danny Oates // Kaye W vs.
Rice A Roni // Wojo L Board 3 33:06
Lorin // Smitty W vs.
Adam Wilson // Brad Simmons L Board 1 23:06
Elimination 5
Danny Oates // Kaye W vs.
Jeremy Newhouse // Justin Boyd L Board 3 20:51
Lorin // Smitty W vs.
Dirk // John Livengood L Board 1 20:34
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss W vs.
Adam Wilson // Brad Simmons L Board 6 18:30
Rice A Roni // Wojo L vs.
Dillan // Dustin Holt W Board 5 14:30
Elimination 4
Allison // Chad Bivens L vs.
Dirk // John Livengood W Board 5 27:20
Danny Oates // Kaye W vs.
Hotdog // Perry Watson L Board 3 18:01
Jeremy Newhouse // Justin Boyd W vs.
Kendra Newhouse // Matt Hanes L Board 1 20:16
Lorin // Smitty W vs.
Chad Allen // Taco L Board 2 23:37
Elimination 3
Chad Tuggle // Christine Brown L vs.
Jeremy Newhouse // Justin Boyd W Board 4 23:07
Cliff // Stacey L vs.
Allison // Chad Bivens W Board 1 30:25
Danny Oates // Kaye W vs.
Doug Brown // Kyle Livengood L Board 3 25:08
Lorin // Smitty W vs.
Joey Hoey // Will L Board 5 26:28
Winners 2
Adam Wilson // Brad Simmons W vs.
Hotdog // Perry Watson L Board 6 22:08
Chad Allen // Taco L vs.
Dillan // Dustin Holt W Board 3 10:25
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss W vs.
Kendra Newhouse // Matt Hanes L Board 6 14:41
Rice A Roni // Wojo W vs.
Dirk // John Livengood L Board 5 17:21
Elimination 2
Allison // Chad Bivens W vs.
Anita // Niki L Board 5 19:00
Brett Boring // Dawn Hoey L vs.
Danny Oates // Kaye W Board 4 19:06
Cody Watson // Tommy Foster L vs.
Lorin // Smitty W Board 2 26:17
Dan // Don L vs.
Cliff // Stacey W Board 2 22:31
Jeremy Newhouse // Justin Boyd W vs.
Brandon Gowler // Mary Boring L Board 3 16:58
Winners 1
Adam Wilson // Brad Simmons W vs.
Joey Hoey // Will L Board 3 16:24
Anita // Niki L vs.
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss W Board 5 15:32
Brandon Gowler // Mary Boring L vs.
Rice A Roni // Wojo W Board 3 17:06
Chad Tuggle // Christine Brown L vs.
Dirk // John Livengood W Board 2 30:26
Cliff // Stacey L vs.
Kendra Newhouse // Matt Hanes W Board 5 22:07
Danny Oates // Kaye L vs.
Dillan // Dustin Holt W Board 2 10:22
Doug Brown // Kyle Livengood L vs.
Chad Allen // Taco W Board 6 25:50
Lorin // Smitty L vs.
Hotdog // Perry Watson W Board 1 25:53
Round 1
Cody Watson // Tommy Foster L vs.
Rice A Roni // Wojo W Board 1 25:08
Dan // Don L vs.
Chad Allen // Taco W Board 6 19:31
Danny Oates // Kaye W vs.
Allison // Chad Bivens L Board 4 17:06
Jeremy Millis // Ken Goss W vs.
Brett Boring // Dawn Hoey L Board 3 14:36
Jeremy Newhouse // Justin Boyd L vs.
Lorin // Smitty W Board 4 30:24