Final - Match 2
B Biagoni (9) W vs.
Sheridan (3) L 1 00:08
Final
Sheridan (3) L vs.
B Biagoni (9) W 3 00:19
Elimination Final
M Sorensen (6) 3 L vs.
B Biagoni (9) 22 W 1 13:18
Elimination Semi-final
M Sorensen (6) W vs.
Nguyen (16) L 2 21:06
Winners Final
B Biagoni (9) 5 L vs.
Sheridan (3) 25 W 4 18:04
Elimination 6
M Sorensen (6) 21 W vs.
Bentley R (2) 6 L 5 10:57
Nguyen (16) 24 W vs.
Strattman N (5) 10 L 5 13:03
Elimination 5
Fears Sean (4) 16 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 21 W 3 21:30
Strattman M (15) 14 L vs.
M Sorensen (6) 22 W 1 21:52
Winners Semi-finals
B Biagoni (9) 24 W vs.
Strattman N (5) 1 L 5 11:11
Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
Bentley R (2) 15 L 1 19:24
Elimination 4
Fears Sean (4) 25 W vs.
Pecson (23) 1 L 5 06:26
M Sorensen (6) 21 W vs.
Howell W (1) 5 L 1 15:19
Nguyen (16) 23 W vs.
Strattman J (11) 4 L 2 12:03
Strattman M (15) 23 W vs.
Williams (13) 14 L 2 20:22
Elimination 3
Chacon (10) 2 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 21 W 4 10:36
Fears Sean (4) 22 W vs.
Teets (22) 2 L 5 11:39
M Sorensen (6) 22 W vs.
Fong (20) 16 L 3 21:40
Strattman M (15) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (25) 16 L 4 21:45
Winners 2
Howell W (1) 10 L vs.
B Biagoni (9) 24 W 3 18:58
Pecson (23) 5 L vs.
Bentley R (2) 22 W 2 11:43
Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
Strattman J (11) 6 L 5 15:05
Strattman N (5) 21 W vs.
Williams (13) 18 L 1 14:43
Elimination 2
Bentley K (17) 18 L vs.
Strattman M (15) 22 W 4 15:49
Chacon (10) 21 W vs.
Ornelas (8) 10 L 1 13:34
Cuellar (25) 21 W vs.
Howell B (7) L 5 09:51
Fong (20) 22 W vs.
Keough (19) 1 L 1 15:05
Hall (14) 17 L vs.
Fears Sean (4) 22 W 2 17:28
La Fata (21) 1 L vs.
M Sorensen (6) 21 W 2 15:22
Strattman Q (18) 5 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 21 W 3 22:06
Teets (22) 24 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (12) 18 L 4 20:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Hall (14) W 01:50
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bentley K (17) W 51:00
Fong (20) 21 W vs.
Mitchell (29) L 5 17:36
Gaipa (24) 11 L vs.
Cuellar (25) 22 W 3 23:34
Slater (26) L vs.
Chacon (10) 21 W 2 09:38
Sorensen R (28) 10 L vs.
La Fata (21) 21 W 5 20:11
Strattman Q (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:42
Teets (22) 22 W vs.
Dear (27) 15 L 1 17:17
Winners 1
B Biagoni (9) 21 W vs.
Ornelas (8) 6 L 2 13:21
Howell B (7) 13 L vs.
Pecson (23) 22 W 1 13:37
Howell W (1) 21 W vs.
Nguyen (16) 15 L 4 22:50
Sheridan (3) 22 W vs.
Keough (19) 7 L 2 17:54
Strattman J (11) 21 W vs.
M Sorensen (6) 16 L 4 23:34
Strattman M (15) 19 L vs.
Bentley R (2) 21 W 3 17:30
Strattman N (5) 24 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (12) 2 L 5 11:02
Williams (13) 24 W vs.
Fears Sean (4) 2 L 5 09:32
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bentley R (2) W 32:11
B Biagoni (9) 21 W vs.
Gaipa (24) 15 L 4 20:00
Bentley K (17) 16 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 24 W 1 16:58
Cuellar (25) 17 L vs.
Ornelas (8) 24 W 1 24:07
Dear (27) 1 L vs.
M Sorensen (6) 21 W 5 09:31
Howell B (7) 29 W vs.
Slater (26) 10 L 4 17:19
Howell W (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:12
Keough (19) 23 W vs.
Hall (14) 13 L 3 27:21
La Fata (21) 11 L vs.
B Reinlasloder (12) 21 W 3 17:54
Mitchell (29) L vs.
Fears Sean (4) 24 W 2 07:33
Pecson (23) 22 W vs.
Chacon (10) 12 L 5 20:31
Sheridan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:12
Strattman J (11) 23 W vs.
Teets (22) 8 L 2 20:11
Strattman M (15) 23 W vs.
Strattman Q (18) 3 L 5 11:51
Strattman N (5) 23 W vs.
Sorensen R (28) 12 L 1 00:07
Williams (13) 25 W vs.
Fong (20) 4 L 2 19:36