SD ACO Singles 2/4/17

Updated 4:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howell W (1)
(bye) (32)
Bentley K (17) 16
1
Nguyen (16) 24
B Biagoni (9) 21
4
Gaipa (24) 15
Cuellar (25) 17
1
Ornelas (8) 24
Strattman N (5) 23
1
Sorensen R (28) 12
La Fata (21) 11
3
B Reinlasloder (12) 21
Williams (13) 25
2
Fong (20) 4
Mitchell (29)
2
Fears Sean (4) 24
Sheridan (3)
(bye) (30)
Keough (19) 23
3
Hall (14) 13
Strattman J (11) 23
2
Teets (22) 8
Dear (27) 1
5
M Sorensen (6) 21
Howell B (7) 29
4
Slater (26) 10
Pecson (23) 22
5
Chacon (10) 12
Strattman M (15) 23
5
Strattman Q (18) 3
(bye) (31)
Bentley R (2)
Howell W (1) 21
A
4
Nguyen (16) 15
B Biagoni (9) 21
B
2
Ornelas (8) 6
Strattman N (5) 24
C
5
B Reinlasloder (12) 2
Williams (13) 24
D
5
Fears Sean (4) 2
Sheridan (3) 22
E
2
Keough (19) 7
Strattman J (11) 21
F
4
M Sorensen (6) 16
Howell B (7) 13
G
1
Pecson (23) 22
Strattman M (15) 19
H
3
Bentley R (2) 21
Howell W (1) 10
I
3
B Biagoni (9) 24
Strattman N (5) 21
J
1
Williams (13) 18
Sheridan (3) 21
K
5
Strattman J (11) 6
Pecson (23) 5
L
2
Bentley R (2) 22
B Biagoni (9) 24
M
5
Strattman N (5) 1
Sheridan (3) 21
N
1
Bentley R (2) 15
B Biagoni (9) 5
O
4
Sheridan (3) 25
Sheridan (3)
3
B Biagoni (9)
B Biagoni (9)
1
Sheridan (3)
B Biagoni (9)
(bye) (32)
Bentley K (17)
Gaipa (24) 11
3
Cuellar (25) 22
Sorensen R (28) 10
5
La Fata (21) 21
Fong (20) 21
5
Mitchell (29)
(bye) (30)
Hall (14)
Teets (22) 22
1
Dear (27) 15
Slater (26)
2
Chacon (10) 21
Strattman Q (18)
(bye) (31)
Bentley K (17) 18
H
4
Strattman M (15) 22
Cuellar (25) 21
G
5
Howell B (7)
La Fata (21) 1
F
2
M Sorensen (6) 21
Fong (20) 22
E
1
Keough (19) 1
Hall (14) 17
D
2
Fears Sean (4) 22
Teets (22) 24
C
4
B Reinlasloder (12) 18
Chacon (10) 21
B
1
Ornelas (8) 10
Strattman Q (18) 5
A
3
Nguyen (16) 21
Strattman M (15) 21
4
Cuellar (25) 16
M Sorensen (6) 22
3
Fong (20) 16
Fears Sean (4) 22
5
Teets (22) 2
Chacon (10) 2
4
Nguyen (16) 21
Strattman M (15) 23
J
2
Williams (13) 14
M Sorensen (6) 21
I
1
Howell W (1) 5
Fears Sean (4) 25
L
5
Pecson (23) 1
Nguyen (16) 23
K
2
Strattman J (11) 4
Strattman M (15) 14
1
M Sorensen (6) 22
Fears Sean (4) 16
3
Nguyen (16) 21
M Sorensen (6) 21
N
5
Bentley R (2) 6
Nguyen (16) 24
M
5
Strattman N (5) 10
M Sorensen (6)
2
Nguyen (16)
M Sorensen (6) 3
O
1
B Biagoni (9) 22
B Biagoni (9)

1st

  B Biagoni (9)

2nd

  Sheridan (3)

3rd

  M Sorensen (6)

4th

  Nguyen (16)

5th

  Bentley R (2)

  Strattman N (5)

7th

  Strattman M (15)

  Fears Sean (4)

9th

  Williams (13)

  Howell W (1)

  Pecson (23)

  Strattman J (11)

13th

  Cuellar (25)

  Fong (20)

  Teets (22)

  Chacon (10)

17th

  Bentley K (17)

  Howell B (7)

  La Fata (21)

  Keough (19)

  Hall (14)

  B Reinlasloder (12)

  Ornelas (8)

  Strattman Q (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Gaipa (24)

  Sorensen R (28)

  Mitchell (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Dear (27)

  Slater (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

B Biagoni (9) W vs.
Sheridan (3) L 1 00:08

Final

Sheridan (3) L vs.
B Biagoni (9) W 3 00:19

Elimination Final

M Sorensen (6) 3 L vs.
B Biagoni (9) 22 W 1 13:18

Elimination Semi-final

M Sorensen (6) W vs.
Nguyen (16) L 2 21:06

Winners Final

B Biagoni (9) 5 L vs.
Sheridan (3) 25 W 4 18:04

Elimination 6

M Sorensen (6) 21 W vs.
Bentley R (2) 6 L 5 10:57

Nguyen (16) 24 W vs.
Strattman N (5) 10 L 5 13:03

Elimination 5

Fears Sean (4) 16 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 21 W 3 21:30

Strattman M (15) 14 L vs.
M Sorensen (6) 22 W 1 21:52

Winners Semi-finals

B Biagoni (9) 24 W vs.
Strattman N (5) 1 L 5 11:11

Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
Bentley R (2) 15 L 1 19:24

Elimination 4

Fears Sean (4) 25 W vs.
Pecson (23) 1 L 5 06:26

M Sorensen (6) 21 W vs.
Howell W (1) 5 L 1 15:19

Nguyen (16) 23 W vs.
Strattman J (11) 4 L 2 12:03

Strattman M (15) 23 W vs.
Williams (13) 14 L 2 20:22

Elimination 3

Chacon (10) 2 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 21 W 4 10:36

Fears Sean (4) 22 W vs.
Teets (22) 2 L 5 11:39

M Sorensen (6) 22 W vs.
Fong (20) 16 L 3 21:40

Strattman M (15) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (25) 16 L 4 21:45

Winners 2

Howell W (1) 10 L vs.
B Biagoni (9) 24 W 3 18:58

Pecson (23) 5 L vs.
Bentley R (2) 22 W 2 11:43

Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
Strattman J (11) 6 L 5 15:05

Strattman N (5) 21 W vs.
Williams (13) 18 L 1 14:43

Elimination 2

Bentley K (17) 18 L vs.
Strattman M (15) 22 W 4 15:49

Chacon (10) 21 W vs.
Ornelas (8) 10 L 1 13:34

Cuellar (25) 21 W vs.
Howell B (7) L 5 09:51

Fong (20) 22 W vs.
Keough (19) 1 L 1 15:05

Hall (14) 17 L vs.
Fears Sean (4) 22 W 2 17:28

La Fata (21) 1 L vs.
M Sorensen (6) 21 W 2 15:22

Strattman Q (18) 5 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 21 W 3 22:06

Teets (22) 24 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (12) 18 L 4 20:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Hall (14) W 14:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Bentley K (17) W 03:16

Fong (20) 21 W vs.
Mitchell (29) L 5 17:36

Gaipa (24) 11 L vs.
Cuellar (25) 22 W 3 23:34

Slater (26) L vs.
Chacon (10) 21 W 2 09:38

Sorensen R (28) 10 L vs.
La Fata (21) 21 W 5 20:11

Strattman Q (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:58

Teets (22) 22 W vs.
Dear (27) 15 L 1 17:17

Winners 1

B Biagoni (9) 21 W vs.
Ornelas (8) 6 L 2 13:21

Howell B (7) 13 L vs.
Pecson (23) 22 W 1 13:37

Howell W (1) 21 W vs.
Nguyen (16) 15 L 4 22:50

Sheridan (3) 22 W vs.
Keough (19) 7 L 2 17:54

Strattman J (11) 21 W vs.
M Sorensen (6) 16 L 4 23:34

Strattman M (15) 19 L vs.
Bentley R (2) 21 W 3 17:30

Strattman N (5) 24 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (12) 2 L 5 11:02

Williams (13) 24 W vs.
Fears Sean (4) 2 L 5 09:32

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bentley R (2) W 44:27

B Biagoni (9) 21 W vs.
Gaipa (24) 15 L 4 20:00

Bentley K (17) 16 L vs.
Nguyen (16) 24 W 1 16:58

Cuellar (25) 17 L vs.
Ornelas (8) 24 W 1 24:07

Dear (27) 1 L vs.
M Sorensen (6) 21 W 5 09:31

Howell B (7) 29 W vs.
Slater (26) 10 L 4 17:19

Howell W (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:28

Keough (19) 23 W vs.
Hall (14) 13 L 3 27:21

La Fata (21) 11 L vs.
B Reinlasloder (12) 21 W 3 17:54

Mitchell (29) L vs.
Fears Sean (4) 24 W 2 07:33

Pecson (23) 22 W vs.
Chacon (10) 12 L 5 20:31

Sheridan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:28

Strattman J (11) 23 W vs.
Teets (22) 8 L 2 20:11

Strattman M (15) 23 W vs.
Strattman Q (18) 3 L 5 11:51

Strattman N (5) 23 W vs.
Sorensen R (28) 12 L 1 00:07

Williams (13) 25 W vs.
Fong (20) 4 L 2 19:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20