AAR Crew 7/16/21

Updated 1:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott
(bye)
Gavin/Hancock/Tim/Rachel
5
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton
Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael
(bye)
(bye)
Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson
Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry
(bye)
(bye)
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott
A
3
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
B
7
Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton
Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael
C
3
Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson
Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry
D
1
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor
E
7
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson
F
5
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor
G
3
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor
5
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor
(bye)
Gavin/Hancock/Tim/Rachel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gavin/Hancock/Tim/Rachel
D
1
Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry
(bye)
C
Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael
(bye)
B
Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton
(bye)
A
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott
Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry
1
Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael
Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton
3
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott
Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry
E
1
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott
F
5
Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
1
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb
G
3
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb

1st

  Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor

2nd

  Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb

3rd

  Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM

4th

  JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott

5th

  Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry

  Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson

7th

  Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael

  Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton

9th

  Gavin/Hancock/Tim/Rachel

Final

Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor W vs.
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb L 5 00:03

Elimination Final

Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb W vs.
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM L 3 07:01

Elimination Semi-final

Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb W vs.
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott L 1 12:40

Winners Final

Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor W vs.
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM L 3 24:34

Elimination 4

Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry L vs.
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb W 1 12:59

JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott W vs.
Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson L 5 12:17

Elimination 3

Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry W vs.
Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael L 1 14:42

Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton L vs.
JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott W 3 12:25

Winners Semi-finals

Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor W vs.
Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb L 7 14:59

Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson L vs.
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM W 5 13:57

Elimination 2

Gavin/Hancock/Tim/Rachel L vs.
Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry W 1 15:34

Winners 1

Brad/Tuck/Peter/Michael L vs.
Justin/Misti/Maddy/Dawson W 3 25:34

Branden/Gabby/Avery/Jerry L vs.
Skyler/Josh/Tina/LoganM W 1 16:27

JJ/Robbie/Jimmy/Scott L vs.
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor W 3 13:10

Pruitt/LoganB/Erick/Caleb W vs.
Wayne/Jeremiah/Junior/Shelton L 7 13:23

Round 1

Gavin/Hancock/Tim/Rachel L vs.
Eli/Derrick/Annette/Trevor W 5 19:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20