SVC ACO TURKEY-HOLE SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 12:50am

Winners 1

Charles Dodson 0 vs.
Mike Fox 21 vs.
null vs.
null Court 3 11:24:51

Jaime Fincham (7) vs.
Gary Alger (10) Court 3 12:05:18

Mike Wolters (5) vs.
Craig Hoover (12) Court 4 12:05:40

TJ Stoneberger 0 vs.
Tony Shifflett 21 vs.
null vs.
null Court 2 11:25:06

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Jerl Louk (17) 9
Henry Dodson (16) 21
TJ Stoneberger (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tony Shifflett (8)
Mike Wolters (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Craig Hoover (12)
Charles Dodson (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Fox (4)
Tammy Williams (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Mike Webster (14)
Tiffany Fincham (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Rex Hurt (6)
Jaime Fincham (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Gary Alger (10)
John Louk (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Kaleb Hurt (2)
Jr Williams (1) 11
A
Henry Dodson (16) 21
TJ Stoneberger 0
B
Court 2
Tony Shifflett 21
Mike Wolters (5)
C
Court 4
Craig Hoover (12)
Charles Dodson 0
D
Court 3
Mike Fox 21
Tammy Williams (3) 16
E
Court 2
Mike Webster (14) 21
Tiffany Fincham (11) 7
F
Rex Hurt (6) 21
Jaime Fincham (7)
G
Court 3
Gary Alger (10)
John Louk (15) 7
H
Court 5
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Henry Dodson (16) 17
I
Court 3
Tony Shifflett (8) 21
Mike Wolters (5) 15
J
Court 5
Mike Fox (4) 21
Mike Webster (14) 19
K
Court 2
Rex Hurt (6) 21
Jaime Fincham (7) 8
L
Court 4
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Tony Shifflett (8) 12
M
Court 2
Mike Fox (4) 21
Rex Hurt (6) 4
N
Court 3
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Mike Fox (4) 3
O
Court 4
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Kaleb Hurt (2) 18
Court 5
Rex Hurt (6) 21
Rex Hurt (6) 19
Court 3
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Kaleb Hurt (2)
(bye) (32)
Jerl Louk (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jerl Louk (17) 21
H
Court 2
John Louk (15) 18
(bye) (25)
G
(bye) (21)
F
Tiffany Fincham (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Tammy Williams (3)
(bye) (19)
D
(bye) (27)
C
(bye) (23)
B
(bye) (31)
A
Jerl Louk (17) 7
Court 4
Gary Alger (10) 21
Tiffany Fincham (11) 21
Court 5
Tammy Williams (3) 3
Charles Dodson (13) 21
Craig Hoover (12) 16
TJ Stoneberger (9) 20
Court 3
Jr Williams (1) 21
Gary Alger (10) 2
J
Mike Wolters (5) 21
Tiffany Fincham (11) 21
I
Court 4
Henry Dodson (16)
Charles Dodson (13)
L
Court 4
Jaime Fincham (7) 21
Jr Williams (1) 21
K
Court 5
Mike Webster (14) 5
Mike Wolters (5) 21
Court 2
Tiffany Fincham (11) 18
Jaime Fincham (7) 21
Court 5
Jr Williams (1) 9
Mike Wolters (5) 14
N
Court 5
Rex Hurt (6) 21
Jaime Fincham (7) 7
M
Court 2
Tony Shifflett (8) 21
Rex Hurt (6) 21
Court 4
Tony Shifflett (8) 11
Rex Hurt (6) 21
O
Court 2
Mike Fox (4) 7
Rex Hurt (6)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (2)

2nd

  Rex Hurt (6)

3rd

  Mike Fox (4)

4th

  Tony Shifflett (8)

5th

  Mike Wolters (5)

  Jaime Fincham (7)

7th

  Tiffany Fincham (11)

   Jr Williams (1)

9th

  Gary Alger (10)

  Henry Dodson (16)

  Charles Dodson (13)

  Mike Webster (14)

13th

  Jerl Louk (17)

  Tammy Williams (3)

  Craig Hoover (12)

  TJ Stoneberger (9)

17th

  John Louk (15)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Rex Hurt (6) 19 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Court 3 21:23

Final

Kaleb Hurt (2) 18 L vs.
Rex Hurt (6) 21 W Court 5 24:35

Elimination Final

Rex Hurt (6) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (4) 7 L Court 2 13:26

Elimination Semi-final

Rex Hurt (6) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (8) 11 L Court 4 21:29

Winners Final

Mike Fox (4) 3 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Court 4 10:20

Elimination 6

Jaime Fincham (7) 7 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (8) 21 W Court 2 16:24

Mike Wolters (5) 14 L vs.
Rex Hurt (6) 21 W Court 5 28:17

Elimination 5

Jaime Fincham (7) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 9 L Court 5 16:31

Mike Wolters (5) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (11) 18 L Court 2 17:26

Winners Semi-finals

Rex Hurt (6) 4 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Court 3 11:27

Tony Shifflett (8) 12 L vs.
Mike Fox (4) 21 W Court 2 14:30

Elimination 4

Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Webster (14) 5 L Court 5 15:30

Charles Dodson (13) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (7) 21 W Court 4 07:49

Gary Alger (10) 2 L vs.
Mike Wolters (5) 21 W 13:35

Tiffany Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Henry Dodson (16) L Court 4 09:05

Elimination 3

Charles Dodson (13) 21 W vs.
Craig Hoover (12) 16 L 15:20

Jerl Louk (17) 7 L vs.
Gary Alger (10) 21 W Court 4 08:34

Tiffany Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 3 L Court 5 12:12

TJ Stoneberger (9) 20 L vs.
Jr Williams (1) 21 W Court 3 19:55

Winners 2

Henry Dodson (16) 17 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (8) 21 W Court 3 23:17

Jaime Fincham (7) 8 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Court 4 19:02

Mike Webster (14) 19 L vs.
Rex Hurt (6) 21 W Court 2 21:19

Mike Wolters (5) 15 L vs.
Mike Fox (4) 21 W Court 5 17:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (11) W 51:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tammy Williams (3) W 17:05

Jerl Louk (17) 21 W vs.
John Louk (15) 18 L Court 2 15:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 21:18

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 21:18

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:18

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:18

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:18

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 21:18

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 21:18

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jerl Louk (17) W 51:36

Winners 1

Jr Williams (1) 11 L vs.
Henry Dodson (16) 21 W 18:12

John Louk (15) 7 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Court 5 08:30

Tammy Williams (3) 16 L vs.
Mike Webster (14) 21 W Court 2 18:10

Tiffany Fincham (11) 7 L vs.
Rex Hurt (6) 21 W 16:47

Round 1

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:18

(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Webster (14) W 21:18

(bye) (21) L vs.
Craig Hoover (12) W 21:18

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gary Alger (10) W 21:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (8) W 21:18

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rex Hurt (6) W 21:18

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Fox (4) W 21:18

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W 21:18

Charles Dodson (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 21:18

Jaime Fincham (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:18

Jerl Louk (17) 9 L vs.
Henry Dodson (16) 21 W 11:52

John Louk (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 21:18

Mike Wolters (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:18

Tammy Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:18

Tiffany Fincham (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:18

TJ Stoneberger (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20