Darts Madness Men's Open Singles Cricket 2024

Updated 8:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Allen
(bye)
Kodi Chase
Wes Keys
Kyle Kuhlman
Bob Exner
(bye)
David Gott*
Jeremy Anderson
(bye)
John Benedict
Jeremy Blasel
Kory Fleischman
Ben Zdroik
(bye)
Dana Turgeon
Alex Baumann
(bye)
Jimmy Nahrath*
Curt Cooper
Matt Zarda
Travis Wilkinson
(bye)
Jesse Roberge
James Mazur
(bye)
Kyle Rusch
Andrew Nickel
Justin Dennison
Jaron Todd
(bye)
Bryan Montag
Eric Allen
A
Wes Keys
Kyle Kuhlman
B
David Gott*
Jeremy Anderson
C
Jeremy Blasel
Kory Fleischman
D
Dana Turgeon
Alex Baumann
E
Jimmy Nahrath*
Travis Wilkinson
F
Jesse Roberge
James Mazur
G
Andrew Nickel
Jaron Todd
H
Bryan Montag
Wes Keys
I
Kyle Kuhlman
Jeremy Blasel
J
Dana Turgeon
Jimmy Nahrath*
K
Travis Wilkinson
Andrew Nickel
L
Jaron Todd
Kyle Kuhlman
M
Dana Turgeon
Travis Wilkinson
N
Jaron Todd
Kyle Kuhlman
O
Jaron Todd
Jaron Todd
4
Travis Wilkinson
Jaron Todd
(bye)
Kodi Chase
Bob Exner
(bye)
(bye)
John Benedict
Ben Zdroik
(bye)
(bye)
Curt Cooper
Matt Zarda
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Rusch
Justin Dennison
(bye)
Kodi Chase
H
Bryan Montag
Bob Exner
G
James Mazur
John Benedict
F
Jesse Roberge
Ben Zdroik
E
Alex Baumann
Curt Cooper
D
Kory Fleischman
Matt Zarda
C
Jeremy Anderson
Kyle Rusch
B
David Gott*
Justin Dennison
A
Eric Allen
Bryan Montag
Bob Exner
Jesse Roberge
Ben Zdroik
Kory Fleischman
Jeremy Anderson
David Gott*
Justin Dennison
Bryan Montag
J
Jeremy Blasel
Ben Zdroik
I
Wes Keys
Kory Fleischman
L
Andrew Nickel
Justin Dennison
K
Jimmy Nahrath*
Bryan Montag
Ben Zdroik
Andrew Nickel
Justin Dennison
Ben Zdroik
N
Travis Wilkinson
Justin Dennison
M
Dana Turgeon
Travis Wilkinson
Dana Turgeon
Travis Wilkinson
O
4
Kyle Kuhlman
Travis Wilkinson

1st

  Jaron Todd

2nd

  Travis Wilkinson

3rd

  Kyle Kuhlman

4th

  Dana Turgeon

5th

  Ben Zdroik

  Justin Dennison

7th

  Bryan Montag

  Andrew Nickel

9th

  Jeremy Blasel

  Wes Keys

  Kory Fleischman

  Jimmy Nahrath*

13th

  Bob Exner

  Jesse Roberge

  Jeremy Anderson

  David Gott*

17th

  Kodi Chase

  James Mazur

  John Benedict

  Alex Baumann

  Curt Cooper

  Matt Zarda

  Kyle Rusch

  Eric Allen

Final

Jaron Todd W vs.
Travis Wilkinson L 4 29:19

Elimination Final

Travis Wilkinson W vs.
Kyle Kuhlman L 4 25:49

Elimination Semi-final

Travis Wilkinson W vs.
Dana Turgeon L 23:18

Winners Final

Kyle Kuhlman L vs.
Jaron Todd W 36:55

Elimination 6

Ben Zdroik L vs.
Travis Wilkinson W 15:23

Justin Dennison L vs.
Dana Turgeon W 14:55

Elimination 5

Andrew Nickel L vs.
Justin Dennison W 17:55

Bryan Montag L vs.
Ben Zdroik W 20:25

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Dana Turgeon L 38:40

Travis Wilkinson L vs.
Jaron Todd W 29:04

Elimination 4

Ben Zdroik W vs.
Wes Keys L 18:02

Bryan Montag W vs.
Jeremy Blasel L 18:37

Justin Dennison W vs.
Jimmy Nahrath* L 23:15

Kory Fleischman L vs.
Andrew Nickel W 25:48

Elimination 3

Bryan Montag W vs.
Bob Exner L 12:25

David Gott* L vs.
Justin Dennison W 22:05

Jesse Roberge L vs.
Ben Zdroik W 18:59

Kory Fleischman W vs.
Jeremy Anderson L 19:29

Winners 2

Andrew Nickel L vs.
Jaron Todd W 17:52

Jeremy Blasel L vs.
Dana Turgeon W 28:21

Jimmy Nahrath* L vs.
Travis Wilkinson W 29:51

Wes Keys L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman W 23:36

Elimination 2

Ben Zdroik W vs.
Alex Baumann L 12:05

Bob Exner W vs.
James Mazur L 26:43

Curt Cooper L vs.
Kory Fleischman W 11:42

John Benedict L vs.
Jesse Roberge W 25:32

Justin Dennison W vs.
Eric Allen L 09:48

Kodi Chase L vs.
Bryan Montag W 13:36

Kyle Rusch L vs.
David Gott* W 20:29

Matt Zarda L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W 16:46

Winners 1

Alex Baumann L vs.
Jimmy Nahrath* W 16:27

Eric Allen L vs.
Wes Keys W 34:35

James Mazur L vs.
Andrew Nickel W 47:14

Jaron Todd W vs.
Bryan Montag L 24:40

Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Jeremy Blasel W 38:54

Kory Fleischman L vs.
Dana Turgeon W 43:50

Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
David Gott* L 32:13

Travis Wilkinson W vs.
Jesse Roberge L 19:22

Round 1

Jimmy Nahrath* W vs.
Curt Cooper L 25:58

John Benedict L vs.
Jeremy Blasel W 22:54

Justin Dennison L vs.
Jaron Todd W 29:16

Kodi Chase L vs.
Wes Keys W 38:32

Kory Fleischman W vs.
Ben Zdroik L 32:18

Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Bob Exner L 31:19

Kyle Rusch L vs.
Andrew Nickel W 34:42

Matt Zarda L vs.
Travis Wilkinson W 20:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20