Final - Match 2
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W vs.
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton L 2 02:52
Final
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton L vs.
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W 1 00:13
Elimination Final
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W vs.
Alice Laney // Scott Etheridge L 3 34:04
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W vs.
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength L 2 11:12
Winners Final
Alice Laney // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton W 4 12:45
Elimination 6
Chris Laney // Mark Smith L vs.
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W 1 11:53
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength W vs.
John Matthews // River Green L 3 14:05
Elimination 5
Darren Gibson // Trace Watson L vs.
Chris Laney // Mark Smith W 2 12:23
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength W vs.
Brent Cleckler // Chase Murse L 5 12:09
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton W vs.
Mike Headley // Terry Greene L 3 14:17
John Matthews // River Green L vs.
Alice Laney // Scott Etheridge W 4 24:32
Elimination 4
Chris Laney // Mark Smith W vs.
Brian Moreland // Clint Hansen L 3 09:12
Jase Munroe // Thomas Freeman L vs.
Darren Gibson // Trace Watson W 2 14:44
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud L vs.
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength W 1 10:40
Kip Smith // Mooder Smith L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Chase Murse W 9 20:12
Elimination 3
Chris Laney // Mark Smith W vs.
Brent Hardy // Bruce Jones L 5 12:15
Danny Wilson // Kevin Fisk L vs.
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud W 2 09:50
Julianne Wilkes // Kevin Jones L vs.
Jase Munroe // Thomas Freeman W 2 10:44
Kip Smith // Mooder Smith W vs.
Jay Artis // Jonathan Etheridge L 9 09:42
Winners 2
Brent Cleckler // Chase Murse L vs.
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton W 3 09:09
Brian Moreland // Clint Hansen L vs.
John Matthews // River Green W 2 06:00
Darren Gibson // Trace Watson L vs.
Alice Laney // Scott Etheridge W 1 21:11
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength L vs.
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W 7 10:27
Elimination 2
Brandon Horsley // Caleb Headley L vs.
Jase Munroe // Thomas Freeman W 8 18:33
Danny Wilson // Kevin Fisk W vs.
Lee Lowery // Trey Brown L 5 11:42
Darby Moore // Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Brent Hardy // Bruce Jones W 6 11:46
Jay Artis // Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Gail Armstrong L 3 08:23
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud W vs.
Kendall Bailey // Luther Garrison L 2 12:02
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Lane Parshall L vs.
Julianne Wilkes // Kevin Jones W 4 12:32
Kip Smith // Mooder Smith W vs.
Jeff Keith // Tina Birch L 9 12:37
Phillip Birch // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Chris Laney // Mark Smith W 7 15:40
Elimination 1
Brandon Horsley // Caleb Headley W vs.
Ben Gwin // Shirley Jones L 8 22:39
Kip Smith // Mooder Smith W vs.
Jeremy Moreland // Lexi Oliver L 9 14:04
Sarah Stringer // Zach Price L vs.
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud W 5 06:36
Winners 1
Alice Laney // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Lee Lowery // Trey Brown L 5 11:57
Brent Hardy // Bruce Jones L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Chase Murse W 6 19:23
Brian Moreland // Clint Hansen W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Gail Armstrong L 8 09:14
Chris Laney // Mark Smith L vs.
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton W 4 13:50
Jase Munroe // Thomas Freeman L vs.
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength W 3 16:37
John Matthews // River Green W vs.
Jeff Keith // Tina Birch L 2 16:59
Kendall Bailey // Luther Garrison L vs.
Darren Gibson // Trace Watson W 1 17:42
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W vs.
Julianne Wilkes // Kevin Jones L 7 15:45
Round 1
Alice Laney // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Darby Moore // Dewayne Munroe L 9 12:36
Brandon Arnold // Gail Armstrong W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Lane Parshall L 8 09:16
Brandon Horsley // Caleb Headley L vs.
John Matthews // River Green W 3 13:46
Brent Cleckler // Chase Murse W vs.
Danny Wilson // Kevin Fisk L 6 19:20
Darren Gibson // Trace Watson W vs.
Phillip Birch // Stephanie Gibson L 2 14:40
Jase Munroe // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Kip Smith // Mooder Smith L 4 11:24
Jay Artis // Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Mike Headley // Terry Greene W 7 15:04
Jeff Keith // Tina Birch W vs.
Ben Gwin // Shirley Jones L 1 13:45
John Mckinnon // Shauna Strength W vs.
Jeremy Moreland // Lexi Oliver L 5 12:56
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud L vs.
Ben Barron // Kenny Bolton W 4 13:15
Sarah Stringer // Zach Price L vs.
Chris Laney // Mark Smith W 9 12:42