Elimination Final
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 8 L vs.
Hurt-Williams (1) 21 W 10 19:48
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
Powell-Thacker (21) 7 L Center Court 14:23
Winners Final
Hurt-Williams (1) 5 L vs.
Maupin-Schlobohm (14) 21 W 21 22:43
Elimination 6
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (2) 6 L 20 12:21
Easterling-Easterling (5) 10 L vs.
Powell-Thacker (21) 21 W 14 12:08
Elimination 5
Carr-Weese (26) 9 L vs.
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W 8 13:14
Easterling-Easterling (5) 21 W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (6) 8 L 21 09:37
Winners Semi-finals
Hurt-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Powell-Thacker (21) 1 L 18 09:13
Maupin-Schlobohm (14) 21 W vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (2) 18 L KingSlayer 14:59
Elimination 4
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
Bryant-Kennedy (8) 7 L 12 14:09
Carr-Weese (26) 21 W vs.
Clemons-Lascallette (29) 13 L 18 17:44
Easterling-Easterling (5) 21 W vs.
Barrett-Thornsberry (10) L 13 15:25
Hurt-Hurt (9) L vs.
Fincham-Fincham (6) 21 W 8 08:06
Elimination 3
Hansen-Hansen (17) 19 L vs.
Carr-Weese (26) 21 W 11 16:53
Hurt-Hurt (9) 21 W vs.
Adams-Tucker (31) 2 L 12 10:53
Mattox-Mattox (19) 2 L vs.
Easterling-Easterling (5) 21 W 10 09:55
Preece-Sparks (22) 13 L vs.
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W 20 13:00
Winners 2
Barrett-Thornsberry (10) 15 L vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (2) 21 W 15 31:43
Hurt-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Bryant-Kennedy (8) 8 L 16 19:48
Maupin-Schlobohm (14) 21 W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (6) 4 L 15 13:13
Powell-Thacker (21) 21 W vs.
Clemons-Lascallette (29) 2 L 19 10:34
Elimination 2
Adams-Tucker (31) 21 W vs.
Emmons-Thiel (16) 18 L 8 15:13
C Clare-Mullis (24) 19 L vs.
Carr-Weese (26) 21 W 20 25:16
Childress-Childress (12) 6 L vs.
Preece-Sparks (22) 21 W 14 13:41
Clare-Cracraft (23) 8 L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (9) 21 W 13 20:14
Giffin-Hurt (27) 9 L vs.
Easterling-Easterling (5) 21 W 10 12:18
Hansen-Hansen (17) 21 W vs.
Pyle-Pyle (18) 4 L 12 15:09
Harrison-Smith (4) 12 L vs.
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W 18 17:51
Mattox-Mattox (19) 21 W vs.
Boothe-McPeak (13) 14 L 21 16:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Hansen-Hansen (17) W 40:47
Broughamn-Graham (7) 18 L vs.
Clare-Cracraft (23) 21 W 11 20:15
Bryan-Phelps (15) 4 L vs.
Adams-Tucker (31) 21 W 10 13:18
C Clare-Mullis (24) 21 W vs.
Horton-Shearin (25) 5 L 7 11:10
Croushorn-Pickens (30) 19 L vs.
Mattox-Mattox (19) 21 W 17 16:51
Davis-Webster (11) 9 L vs.
Giffin-Hurt (27) 21 W 13 16:23
Helmintoller-McPeak (20) 4 L vs.
Harrison-Smith (4) 21 W 20 18:31
Jackson-Jackson (28) 10 L vs.
Childress-Childress (12) 21 W 14 15:28
Winners 1
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 10 L vs.
Maupin-Schlobohm (14) 21 W 6 23:34
Boothe-McPeak (13) 11 L vs.
Clemons-Lascallette (29) 21 W 12 16:49
Carr-Weese (26) L vs.
Barrett-Thornsberry (10) 21 W 8 17:36
Easterling-Easterling (5) 9 L vs.
Powell-Thacker (21) 21 W 11 13:26
Hurt-Hurt (9) 20 L vs.
Bryant-Kennedy (8) 21 W 18 14:53
Hurt-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Emmons-Thiel (16) 10 L 9 15:22
Preece-Sparks (22) 1 L vs.
Fincham-Fincham (6) 21 W 19 10:44
Pyle-Pyle (18) 4 L vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (2) 21 W 19 12:39
Round 1
Adams-Tucker (31) 10 L vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (2) 21 W 21 12:45
Austin Jr-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
Croushorn-Pickens (30) L 18 09:26
Boothe-McPeak (13) 21 W vs.
Helmintoller-McPeak (20) 5 L 7 16:59
Broughamn-Graham (7) L vs.
Carr-Weese (26) 21 W 6 08:33
Bryan-Phelps (15) 6 L vs.
Pyle-Pyle (18) 21 W 11 12:22
Clare-Cracraft (23) 15 L vs.
Barrett-Thornsberry (10) 21 W 16 16:12
Clemons-Lascallette (29) 21 W vs.
Harrison-Smith (4) 16 L 12 17:44
Davis-Webster (11) 7 L vs.
Preece-Sparks (22) 21 W 20 21:30
Easterling-Easterling (5) 21 W vs.
Jackson-Jackson (28) 1 L 14 20:23
Giffin-Hurt (27) 15 L vs.
Fincham-Fincham (6) 21 W 15 21:22
Hansen-Hansen (17) 5 L vs.
Emmons-Thiel (16) 21 W 19 14:02
Horton-Shearin (25) 1 L vs.
Bryant-Kennedy (8) 21 W 21 09:56
Hurt-Hurt (9) 21 W vs.
C Clare-Mullis (24) 10 L 13 15:40
Hurt-Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:13
Mattox-Mattox (19) L vs.
Maupin-Schlobohm (14) 21 W 8 07:32
Powell-Thacker (21) 21 W vs.
Childress-Childress (12) 12 L 10 11:17