JANUARY 2019 VIP WOMENS

Updated 7:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
(bye)
Amy // Dawn A
Board 2
Angie M // Joanna
Amber // Donna
(bye)
(bye)
Cheryl Marsh // Christy C
Leslie // Maria Fuentes
(bye)
(bye)
Ezer // Kara
Missle // Tiffiny
Board 1
Laura // Sweetie
(bye)
Diane // Lindsey
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
A
Board 2
Angie M // Joanna
Amber // Donna
B
Board 2
Cheryl Marsh // Christy C
Leslie // Maria Fuentes
C
Board 1
Ezer // Kara
Missle // Tiffiny
D
Board 2
Diane // Lindsey
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
E
Board 2
Amber // Donna
Leslie // Maria Fuentes
F
Board 1
Missle // Tiffiny
Amber // Donna
G
Board 2
Missle // Tiffiny
Missle // Tiffiny
Board 1
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
Board 2
Missle // Tiffiny
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
(bye)
Amy // Dawn A
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Laura // Sweetie
(bye)
Amy // Dawn A
D
Board 1
Diane // Lindsey
(bye)
C
Ezer // Kara
(bye)
B
Cheryl Marsh // Christy C
Laura // Sweetie
A
Board 1
Angie M // Joanna
Diane // Lindsey
Board 2
Ezer // Kara
Cheryl Marsh // Christy C
Board 1
Angie M // Joanna
Diane // Lindsey
E
Board 2
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
Angie M // Joanna
F
Board 1
Leslie // Maria Fuentes
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
Board 1
Angie M // Joanna
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes
G
Board 1
Amber // Donna
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes

1st

  Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes

2nd

  Missle // Tiffiny

3rd

  Amber // Donna

4th

  Angie M // Joanna

5th

  Diane // Lindsey

  Leslie // Maria Fuentes

7th

  Ezer // Kara

  Cheryl Marsh // Christy C

9th

  Amy // Dawn A

  Laura // Sweetie

Final - Match 2

Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes W vs.
Missle // Tiffiny L Board 2 00:08

Final

Missle // Tiffiny L vs.
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes W Board 1 23:34

Elimination Final

Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes W vs.
Amber // Donna L Board 1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes W vs.
Angie M // Joanna L Board 1 24:16

Winners Final

Amber // Donna L vs.
Missle // Tiffiny W Board 2 01:13:03

Elimination 4

Angie M // Joanna W vs.
Leslie // Maria Fuentes L Board 1 27:08

Diane // Lindsey L vs.
Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes W Board 2 22:10

Elimination 3

Cheryl Marsh // Christy C L vs.
Angie M // Joanna W Board 1 25:50

Diane // Lindsey W vs.
Ezer // Kara L Board 2 41:54

Winners Semi-finals

Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes L vs.
Amber // Donna W Board 2 41:03

Leslie // Maria Fuentes L vs.
Missle // Tiffiny W Board 1 52:30

Elimination 2

Amy // Dawn A L vs.
Diane // Lindsey W Board 1 40:31

Laura // Sweetie L vs.
Angie M // Joanna W Board 1 26:45

Winners 1

Amber // Donna W vs.
Cheryl Marsh // Christy C L Board 2 01:12:01

Jennifer P // Nicole Fuentes W vs.
Angie M // Joanna L Board 2 18:03

Leslie // Maria Fuentes W vs.
Ezer // Kara L Board 1 58:56

Missle // Tiffiny W vs.
Diane // Lindsey L Board 2 35:41

Round 1

Amy // Dawn A L vs.
Angie M // Joanna W Board 2 26:04

Missle // Tiffiny W vs.
Laura // Sweetie L Board 1 33:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20